View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1541765
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Rotherham Park Run on the 8th Apr 2017
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Dan Birkinshaw Kimberworth Striders M35  18 03 1 of 111 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M40  18 22 2 of 111 
Martyn Whyman Rotherham Harriers M35  19 20 3 of 111 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M50  19 23 4 of 111 
Stephen Dawson Rotherham Harriers M  19 31 5 of 111 
Steven Lowndes Kimberworth Striders M60  19 39 6 of 111 
Gary Hides Unattached M35  20 01 7 of 111 
Neil Mason Rotherham Harriers M45  20 09 8 of 111 
Owen Mason Unattached M  20 33 9 of 111 
Lydia Race Unattached F  20 43 10 of 111 
Neil Shaw Rotherham Harriers M40  20 50 11 of 111 
Tom Burns Kimberworth Striders M  20 58 12 of 111 
Joseph Willey Unattached M45  21 08 13 of 111 
Ashleigh Barron Steel City Striders F  21 11 14 of 111 
Sam Mason Unattached M  21 19 15 of 111 
Joanne Bolton Kimberworth Striders F50  21 34 16 of 111 
Nigel Tune Unattached M50  21 50 17 of 111 
James Silvester Unattached M35  21 56 18 of 111 
Patrick Rooney Kimberworth Striders M60  21 57 19 of 111 
Marci Walsh Unattached F  22 14 20 of 111 
Peter Douglas Unattached M40  22 23 21 of 111 
William Bealby Sheffield Triathlon M40  22 30 22 of 111 
Lee Wakelin Kingstone Runners M40  23 02 26 of 111 
Matthew Asbridge Rotherham Harriers M45  23 29 31 of 111 
George McCarthy Rotherham Harriers M65  23 39 33 of 111 
David Wood Kimberworth Striders M55  23 41 34 of 111 
Mike Thomas Kimberworth Striders M55  23 48 36 of 111 
Michael Jackson Kimberworth Striders M40  24 33 39 of 111 
Steve Beckitt Kimberworth Striders M35  24 52 42 of 111 
Stuart Frith Kimberworth Striders M60  25 00 43 of 111 
David Bibby Kimberworth Striders M45  25 09 46 of 111 
Neal Matthews Sheffield Running Club M45  25 18 49 of 111 
Peter Humphries Rotherham Harriers M70  25 37 52 of 111 
Mark Webster Worksop Harriers M45  25 42 54 of 111 
Lee Barraclough Kimberworth Striders M40  25 54 56 of 111 
Helen Woodburn Kimberworth Striders F  26 02 59 of 111 
Joanne Houghton Tickhill Running and Athletic F50  26 36 61 of 111 
Laura McCabe Totley Athletic Club F35  26 38 62 of 111 
Lisa Chappell Rotherham Harriers F45  27 05 63 of 111 
Malcolm Rhodes Rotherham Harriers M65  27 33 66 of 111 
Louise Siddall Kimberworth Striders F45  27 35 67 of 111 
Fiona Earl Kimberworth Striders F45  27 35 68 of 111 
Ian Coates Rother Valley Swallows AC M55  28 08 70 of 111 
Joanna Tomlinson Kimberworth Striders F45  28 27 71 of 111 
Jan Gurung Kimberworth Striders F45  28 27 72 of 111 
Lisa Broadest Airienteers F40  28 31 73 of 111 
Amanda Pearson Team Manvers Triathlon F50  28 44 76 of 111 
Donna Hackleton Kingstone Runners F35  28 46 77 of 111 
Wade Udin Unattached M  30 00 87 of 111 
Martyn Goldsack Steel City Striders M35  35 39 106 of 111 
Yvonne Mills Unattached F45  36 26 107 of 111 
Henry Marston Rotherham Harriers M70  44 18 111 of 111 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=6152&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019