View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1425122
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Rotherham Park Run on the 9th Jan 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Eddie Mitchell Unattached M  18 09 1 of 98 
Susan Walker Unattached M  18 45 2 of 98 
Keith Littlewood Barnsley Athletic Club M45  18 52 3 of 98 
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M40  18 59 4 of 98 
Andrew Broadhead Unattached M40  19 01 5 of 98 
Owen James Kimberworth Striders M35  19 03 6 of 98 
Colin Lynch Totley Athletic Club M45  19 15 7 of 98 
Howard Darwin Rotherham Harriers M45  20 02 8 of 98 
Philip Kelly Totley Athletic Club M40  20 07 9 of 98 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M50  20 13 10 of 98 
Sarah Gough Barnsley Harriers F40  20 32 11 of 98 
Daniel Pearson Unattached M  20 47 12 of 98 
Luke Purshouse Rotherham Harriers M  21 05 13 of 98 
Luke Wood Unattached M  21 12 14 of 98 
Chris Griffiths Rotherham Harriers M35  21 18 15 of 98 
Neil Shaw Rotherham Harriers M40  21 24 16 of 98 
Andrew Saqladi Unattached M40  21 28 17 of 98 
Steve Byford Unattached M  21 33 18 of 98 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Harriers M40  22 05 19 of 98 
Owen Bell Unattached M  22 31 20 of 98 
Andrew Chapman Tickhill Running and Athletic M50  22 37 21 of 98 
Matthew Rogers Tickhill Running and Athletic M  23 29 23 of 98 
Mike Thomas Kimberworth Striders M55  23 35 24 of 98 
Matthew Asbridge Rotherham Harriers M45  23 39 25 of 98 
Gail Barber Maltby Running Club F50  23 52 26 of 98 
Michael Jackson Kimberworth Striders M40  23 54 27 of 98 
William Bealby Sheffield Triathlon M40  24 18 31 of 98 
Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers F55  24 30 32 of 98 
Joanna Tomlinson Kimberworth Striders F45  24 59 39 of 98 
Adele Morris Kimberworth Striders F50  25 47 43 of 98 
Malcolm Rhodes Rotherham Harriers M65  27 26 54 of 98 
Laura McCabe Totley Athletic Club F35  27 34 56 of 98 
Owen Thomas Rotherham Harriers M  27 56 57 of 98 
Colin Bailey Rotherham Harriers M70  28 40 60 of 98 
Lisa Darnell Kimberworth Striders F40  28 45 61 of 98 
Louise Siddall Kimberworth Striders F45  28 47 62 of 98 
Jan Gurung Kimberworth Striders F45  28 53 63 of 98 
Carol Griffiths Unattached F45  29 01 64 of 98 
Helen Woodburn Kimberworth Striders F  29 02 65 of 98 
Natalie Lowe Kimberworth Striders F  29 10 67 of 98 
Ian Coates Rother Valley Swallows AC M55  30 11 77 of 98 
Janet Dutton Rotherham Harriers F50  30 57 81 of 98 
Louise Davies Tickhill Running and Athletic F  38 56 96 of 98 
Louise Micklethwaite Tickhill Running and Athletic F40  38 56 97 of 98 
Joanne Houghton Tickhill Running and Athletic F45  38 56 98 of 98 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5715&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019