Results
Results for
Richmond Park Run
on the 25th Dec 2016
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Jake Waldron
Exeter Harriers
M
16
28
1 of 306
Richard Berry
West 4 Harriers
M40
17
32
2 of 306
Nick Impey
Ranelagh Harriers
M
17
50
3 of 306
Dan Afshar
West 4 Harriers
M40
17
58
4 of 306
Tom Groom
Sheen Shufflers
M
18
11
5 of 306
Jack Congdon
Unattached
M
18
13
6 of 306
Tom Bradley
Ranelagh Harriers
M
18
29
7 of 306
William Gallimore
Unattached
M
18
34
8 of 306
Edward Francis
Unattached
M45
18
38
9 of 306
Ted Mockett
Ranelagh Harriers
M35
18
46
10 of 306
Tony MacDowall
Victoria Park Harriers
M35
19
02
11 of 306
Alistair Watson
Serpentine Running Club
M
19
17
12 of 306
Mark Benton
Unattached
M40
19
32
14 of 306
David Williamson
Tadworth Athletic Club
M45
19
41
16 of 306
Oliver Haines-Francis
Unattached
M
19
41
18 of 306
Peter Faull
Ranelagh Harriers
M
19
56
21 of 306
Jamie Cornuaud
Newham & Essex
M
20
00
22 of 306
Ali Yousuf
Unattached
M45
20
07
24 of 306
Ralph Street
Ranelagh Harriers
M
20
12
26 of 306
Greg Street
Unattached
M
20
12
27 of 306
James Malcolm
Thames Hare and Hounds
M35
20
37
31 of 306
Mike Pigott
Unattached
M
20
49
34 of 306
Stephen McDuell
Sheen Shufflers
M50
20
58
36 of 306
Mark Klein
Sheen Shufflers
M35
21
01
37 of 306
Joe Whittaker
Unattached
M
21
08
40 of 306
Rachel Badham
West 4 Harriers
F45
21
11
42 of 306
Bill Neely
Ranelagh Harriers
M55
21
13
44 of 306
Lizzie Broughton
Unattached
F
21
17
45 of 306
Stephen Wilcock
Sheen Shufflers
M45
21
19
47 of 306
Tom Swift
Crusaders AC
M35
21
43
51 of 306
Julian Samspon
Ranelagh Harriers
M45
21
48
52 of 306
Adam Hughes
The Stragglers
M40
21
49
53 of 306
Julia Bailey
Ranelagh Harriers
F
21
54
54 of 306
Lydia O'Donoghue
West 4 Harriers
F
22
04
57 of 306
Martin White
West 4 Harriers
M35
22
05
58 of 306
Steve Aikin
Ranelagh Harriers
M50
22
24
64 of 306
Peter Hall
West 4 Harriers
M55
22
27
65 of 306
John Hobson
Ranelagh Harriers
M50
22
34
68 of 306
Richard Bridger
Unattached
M
22
40
70 of 306
Paul Street
South London Harriers
M60
22
41
71 of 306
Gareth Jones
Unattached
M45
22
53
74 of 306
Jodie Gray
Ranelagh Harriers
F
23
19
78 of 306
Steven Brimacombe
The Stragglers
M50
23
20
79 of 306
Rose Lewis
West 4 Harriers
F50
23
29
82 of 306
Mark Lansley
Serpentine Running Club
M45
23
31
83 of 306
Osian Jones
Unattached
M
23
42
88 of 306
Stephan Budasz
Unattached
M50
23
44
89 of 306
Evan Jones
Unattached
M
24
06
98 of 306
Jane Rowden
West 4 Harriers
F60
24
14
99 of 306
Cecily Day
Ranelagh Harriers
F
24
23
102 of 306
Jane Munn
Tadworth Athletic Club
F50
24
26
103 of 306
Robert Hutchinson
West 4 Harriers
M55
24
47
108 of 306
Jonathan Stirling
West 4 Harriers
M50
24
50
109 of 306
Craig Morley
Unattached
M45
25
03
114 of 306
Sally Benton
Unattached
F40
25
46
119 of 306
Carol Aikin
Ranelagh Harriers
F50
25
52
123 of 306
Piers Meadows
Bearcat Running Club
M40
25
54
124 of 306
Hadi Khatamizadeh
Ranelagh Harriers
M35
25
57
126 of 306
Michael Glazebrook
Unattached
M55
26
01
128 of 306
Alice Snelling
Unattached
F
26
26
136 of 306
Andrew Brown
Ranelagh Harriers
M60
26
33
139 of 306
Steve Jessop
West 4 Harriers
M55
27
03
154 of 306
Michael Sikora
Ranelagh Harriers
M65
27
18
157 of 306
Yvonne Skelton
Harrogate Harriers
F60
27
24
158 of 306
Tomas Sterner
Ranelagh Harriers
M55
27
43
164 of 306
Charlie Leech
Bearcat Running Club
M50
27
48
165 of 306
Sabina Mangosi
Unattached
F50
28
05
169 of 306
Simon Morse
West 4 Harriers
M50
28
08
171 of 306
Hazel McDuell
Sheen Shufflers
F50
28
09
172 of 306
Tony Appleby
Ranelagh Harriers
M55
28
16
175 of 306
Alison Dicks
Ranelagh Harriers
F35
28
19
176 of 306
Stephen Pearson
Clapham Chasers
M
28
26
179 of 306
Chris Fenton
Ealing Eagles Running Club
M40
28
36
181 of 306
Steven Lowry
Unattached
M40
28
52
184 of 306
Philippa Stoop
Newbury Athletic Club
F35
29
10
200 of 306
Lee Hilton
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
M50
29
13
202 of 306
Ellen Keulen
Ranelagh Harriers
F35
29
14
203 of 306
Maria David
South London Harriers
F45
29
26
204 of 306
Sean Hearson
The Stragglers
M
29
52
211 of 306
Julie Wilcock
Sheen Shufflers
F40
29
56
214 of 306
Michael Beverly
Ranelagh Harriers
M60
30
01
218 of 306
Romit Basu
Bearcat Running Club
M50
30
20
224 of 306
Kathryn Hancock
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
F40
30
38
234 of 306
Christopher Cooper
Sweatshop Running Community
M50
31
33
245 of 306
Seren Jones
Unattached
F
32
14
252 of 306
Claire Wilson
Bearcat Running Club
F50
32
19
254 of 306
Bronwen Northmore
Ranelagh Harriers
F65
32
42
262 of 306
Marguerite Poulter
Sheen Shufflers
F50
33
28
265 of 306
Susan Esslemont
26 point 2 Road Runners Club
F50
35
02
273 of 306
Malek Sharif
Sweatshop Running Community
M50
36
38
277 of 306
Franz Werndle
The Stragglers
M65
36
53
278 of 306
Louise Keenan
Ealing Eagles Running Club
F
37
33
282 of 306
Iain Law
Unattached
M40
40
02
288 of 306
Christine Fleming
Unattached
F50
41
53
296 of 306
Laura Jackson
Unattached
F50
41
54
297 of 306
Fred Croft
Thames Hare and Hounds
M65
42
08
300 of 306
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5566&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024