View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1839412
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Keswick Park Run on the 30th Apr 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Mark Lamb Keswick Athletic Club M  18 09 1 of 126 
Scott Nutter Barnsley Athletic Club M  19 04 2 of 126 
Simon Netherway Keswick Athletic Club M35  19 43 3 of 126 
Andrew Lewis Eastleigh Running Club M35  20 03 4 of 126 
Harry Bolton Keswick Athletic Club M  21 13 5 of 126 
John Nicoll Keswick Athletic Club M40  21 22 6 of 126 
Craig Marsh Unattached M  21 32 7 of 126 
Catherine Spurden Keswick Athletic Club F  21 35 8 of 126 
Andrew Mellon Tyne Bridge Harriers M55  21 41 9 of 126 
Neil Hey Macclesfield Harriers AC M50  22 19 10 of 126 
Tim Jackson Unattached M  22 23 11 of 126 
Tom Hind Unattached M  22 26 12 of 126 
Lisa Short Birtley Athletics Club F40  22 29 13 of 126 
Arran Horne Unattached M  22 34 14 of 126 
Gareth Doherty Burnden Road Runners M35  22 37 15 of 126 
Sam Bellamy Porter Valley Plodders M45  22 45 16 of 126 
Tom Allum Unattached M40  23 15 17 of 126 
Sophie Noon Cockermouth ASA F  23 20 18 of 126 
Kieran Taylor Birtley Athletics Club M  23 27 19 of 126 
Louise Winter Keswick Athletic Club F35  23 28 20 of 126 
Andy Bicknell Unattached M50  23 38 21 of 126 
Ben Nutter Barnsley Athletic Club M  23 44 22 of 126 
Ian Goulding Birtley Athletics Club M50  23 54 23 of 126 
Katherine Lewin Eden Runners F  24 21 25 of 126 
Steve Haskard Kimberley and District Striders M45  24 21 26 of 126 
Ian Clough Kidderminster & Stourport Athletic Club M60  24 22 27 of 126 
Keith Patterson North Shields Poly AC M45  26 20 36 of 126 
Adrian Holme Keswick Athletic Club M45  26 21 37 of 126 
Isabel Mancebo Cockermouth ASA F40  26 52 42 of 126 
Andy Hayes Unattached M50  27 53 46 of 126 
Michael Rose-Troup Unattached M65  28 00 48 of 126 
John Cain Keswick Athletic Club M55  29 10 56 of 126 
Anna Thompson Preston Harriers F  29 11 57 of 126 
Fiona Earl Kimberworth Striders F45  29 21 58 of 126 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M50  29 23 59 of 126 
Neil Nutter Barnsley Athletic Club M40  29 28 61 of 126 
Vicky Johnston St Bees Triathlon Club F45  29 35 62 of 126 
Fiona Rigg Keswick Athletic Club F50  29 45 64 of 126 
Kerry Swindon North Shields Poly AC F40  30 12 68 of 126 
Angela Green North Shields Poly AC F40  30 12 69 of 126 
John Squires Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club M65  30 13 70 of 126 
Vince Taylor Birtley Athletics Club M50  30 15 72 of 126 
Joseph Thompson Preston Harriers M  30 36 73 of 126 
Jennie Thompson Wesham Road Runners F35  30 36 74 of 126 
Sally Nutter Barnsley Athletic Club F40  30 49 75 of 126 
Susan Holland Istead & Ifield Harriers F50  30 54 76 of 126 
Allen Broadbent Poole Athletic Club M70  31 12 79 of 126 
Andrew Haskard Kimberley and District Striders M45  31 19 81 of 126 
Jackie Pottle Prestatyn Running Club F50  31 32 83 of 126 
Maggie Tagney St Austell Running Club F60  33 26 91 of 126 
Heleen Franken-Gill Keswick Athletic Club F60  33 26 92 of 126 
Marie Nunes Keswick Athletic Club F  34 04 97 of 126 
Louise Stewart Unattached F35  34 18 98 of 126 
Christopher Norfolk Unattached M45  36 22 109 of 126 
Barry Johnson Cumberland Fell Runners M70  36 24 110 of 126 
Ruth Hutchison Saddleworth Runners F40  36 45 111 of 126 
Stuart Hutchison Saddleworth Runners M35  36 46 112 of 126 
Paul Coldham Keswick Athletic Club M50  37 22 114 of 126 
Val Johnstone Unattached F55  41 38 125 of 126 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5435&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019