View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1441618
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brighouse Park Run on the 26th Nov 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Jason Westwood Calder Valley Fell Runners M40  18 47 1 of 158 
Luke White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 02 2 of 158 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M55  19 15 3 of 158 
Christine Taylor Unattached M35  19 44 4 of 158 
Stewart Bennett Unattached M35  20 08 5 of 158 
Dan Pelissier Unattached M35  20 48 6 of 158 
Tom Stoker Unattached M  20 49 7 of 158 
Ricky Johnson Skipton Athletic Club M35  20 58 8 of 158 
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers M45  21 03 9 of 158 
Kyle Spencer Unattached M  21 26 10 of 158 
Kristian Henry Horsforth Harriers M35  21 31 11 of 158 
Nick Lumb Unattached M40  21 36 12 of 158 
Angela Dales Unattached F40  21 49 13 of 158 
Ted Romney Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  21 56 14 of 158 
Liam Williams Unattached M  21 56 15 of 158 
Chris Garnett Unattached M  21 58 16 of 158 
Leah Ogden Acre Street Runners F  22 23 18 of 158 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M55  22 45 21 of 158 
Kevin Stott Rothwell Harriers M55  22 50 22 of 158 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45  23 32 23 of 158 
Lucy Johnson Halifax Harriers F  24 05 28 of 158 
Gary Stanley Unattached M40  24 05 29 of 158 
Jude Kenny Northowram Pumas M  24 13 30 of 158 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  24 15 31 of 158 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  24 47 36 of 158 
Fiona Murphy Halifax Harriers F55  25 04 40 of 158 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  25 05 41 of 158 
Andy Haslam Northowram Pumas M45  25 05 42 of 158 
Jane Hobson Halifax Harriers F45  25 06 43 of 158 
Natalie Morgan Acre Street Runners F  25 47 51 of 158 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M55  25 52 52 of 158 
Roy Lindsell Northowram Pumas M70  26 21 53 of 158 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  26 30 55 of 158 
Charlotte Bartkiw Northowram Pumas F40  26 34 57 of 158 
Gabriella Kenny Northowram Pumas F40  26 39 58 of 158 
Michael Dransfield Spenborough & District AC M55  27 03 60 of 158 
Tiger Steel Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  27 46 66 of 158 
Noah Lumb Northowram Pumas M  28 15 77 of 158 
Cheryl Ogden Acre Street Runners F45  28 20 78 of 158 
Janet West Stainland Lions F50  29 02 81 of 158 
Andrea Wright Oakwell Running Bears F50  30 22 93 of 158 
Caroline White Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  30 59 99 of 158 
Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers F55  32 45 110 of 158 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M45  35 49 130 of 158 
David Woolley Halifax Harriers M70  35 49 131 of 158 
Michelle Watson Stainland Lions F40  39 23 149 of 158 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  43 30 158 of 158 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5406&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019