View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1557801
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Shaun Lee Johnstone Memorial 10 on the 20th Oct 2013
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Ian Fisher Otley Athletic Club M40  58 17 1 of 131 
Lee Dalton Nidd Valley Road Runners M35 00 59 2 of 131 
Dean Newton Quakers Running Club M 02 34 3 of 131 
Andrew Dobby Harrogate Harriers M40 03 10 4 of 131 
Nicolene Staden Winchester & District AC F 04 48 5 of 131 
Charles Hazlerigg Unattached M 06 39 6 of 131 
Jake Turnbull Harrogate Harriers M 07 15 7 of 131 
Derek Parrington Swaledale Road Runners M45 07 18 8 of 131 
Neil Bowmer Swaledale Road Runners M45 07 53 9 of 131 
Andrew Fletcher Swaledale Road Runners M55 08 03 10 of 131 
Dez Fielden Aycliffe Athletics Club M40 08 15 11 of 131 
Anthony Jefford Ripon Runners M 08 55 12 of 131 
Martin Randall Swaledale Road Runners M40 10 21 13 of 131 
Darren Townend Unattached M40 11 28 14 of 131 
Duncan Berry Unattached M40 11 44 15 of 131 
James Boddy Ripon Runners M 11 45 16 of 131 
Heather Halliday Bedale and Aiskew Runners F50 11 51 17 of 131 
Robert Keane Swaledale Road Runners M 12 22 18 of 131 
Pete Lloyd Newquay Roadrunners Club M 12 35 19 of 131 
James McGann Easingwold Running Club M35 12 48 20 of 131 
Ian Collins Unattached M40 12 59 21 of 131 
Geoff Armstrong Durham City Harriers M50 13 12 22 of 131 
Howard Thompson Easingwold Running Club M55 13 21 23 of 131 
Jacqueline Keavney Swaledale Road Runners F45 13 51 24 of 131 
Mark Holt Unattached M35 14 32 25 of 131 
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F45 14 34 26 of 131 
Stephen Mort Preston Harriers M35 14 41 27 of 131 
Peter Milburn Aycliffe Athletics Club M50 14 50 28 of 131 
Stuart Thompson Bingley Harriers M65 15 35 29 of 131 
Brian Halliday Bedale and Aiskew Runners M55 15 45 30 of 131 
Emma Robinson Ripon Runners F 15 59 31 of 131 
Andrew Turner Ripon Runners M50 16 00 32 of 131 
Gary Wilks Ripon Runners M40 16 33 33 of 131 
Kenny Rae Easingwold Running Club M45 19 30 36 of 131 
Simon Withers Richmond & Zetland Harriers M45 20 07 38 of 131 
Alexandra Dow Harrogate Harriers F 20 49 39 of 131 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M55 21 00 40 of 131 
Michael Rosher Swaledale Road Runners M45 22 41 42 of 131 
Andrew Robinson Knaresborough Striders M 23 17 43 of 131 
Matthew Holt Ripon Runners M40 23 21 44 of 131 
Phillip Robinson Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 23 33 45 of 131 
Angela Peace Harrogate Harriers F 23 41 46 of 131 
Richard Masters Ripon Runners M40 23 55 47 of 131 
Nikky Christie Knaresborough Striders F45 23 58 48 of 131 
Harry Kyne Ripon Runners M 24 07 49 of 131 
Ian Swinscoe Ripon Runners M40 24 10 50 of 131 
Joe Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M50 24 21 51 of 131 
Peter Rowley Quakers Running Club M55 24 28 52 of 131 
Joanne Wallace Ripon Runners F50 24 31 53 of 131 
Paul Jefferies Quakers Running Club M55 24 49 55 of 131 
Peter Moss Knavesmire Harriers M 25 10 60 of 131 
Jill Holt Ripon Runners F45 25 14 61 of 131 
Jason Newell Spenborough & District AC M40 26 16 66 of 131 
Ronnie Cassar Swaledale Road Runners M65 26 18 67 of 131 
Julia Quinonez Durham City Harriers F45 26 26 68 of 131 
Bridget Houlston Easingwold Running Club F35 26 43 69 of 131 
Christopher Bennett Ripon Runners M65 26 50 70 of 131 
Ione Dowson Swaledale Road Runners F50 26 56 71 of 131 
Toby Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers M45 26 58 73 of 131 
Frances Dobbing Swaledale Road Runners F45 27 03 74 of 131 
Julie Tanner Swaledale Road Runners F40 27 08 75 of 131 
Alison Mallorie-Lewi Wetherby Runners F40 27 48 77 of 131 
Phil Biggs Swaledale Road Runners M50 28 04 78 of 131 
Mike Pennock Ripon Runners M65 28 20 79 of 131 
Doug Pearce Easingwold Running Club M40 28 41 82 of 131 
Grace Gilpin Swaledale Road Runners F50 29 00 85 of 131 
Daniel Robinson Ripon Runners M35 29 30 86 of 131 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M60 31 22 91 of 131 
Susan Milburn Aycliffe Athletics Club F55 31 47 92 of 131 
John McBurnie Easingwold Running Club M 32 23 93 of 131 
Ros Blackmore Swaledale Road Runners F45 33 35 95 of 131 
Judith Porter Aycliffe Athletics Club F60 33 41 96 of 131 
Sandra Cass Quakers Running Club F45 34 37 98 of 131 
April Corbett Quakers Running Club F45 34 37 99 of 131 
John Hunter Swaledale Road Runners M60 37 42 102 of 131 
Helen Pickard Ripon Runners F55 37 51 103 of 131 
Julie Whinn Quakers Running Club F50 38 50 106 of 131 
John Whinn Quakers Running Club M50 39 36 107 of 131 
Lester Pickard Ripon Runners M55 41 30 108 of 131 
Fred Berry Denby Dale Travellers M50 41 47 109 of 131 
Sharon Barlow Ripon Runners F35 44 34 113 of 131 
Michael Place Unattached M50 44 49 114 of 131 
Peter Galley Wetherby Runners M60 48 46 118 of 131 
Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers F65 49 14 119 of 131 
Catherine Moores Wetherby Runners F60 49 38 120 of 131 
Linda Moss Knavesmire Harriers F50 51 03 121 of 131 
Helen Boyer Preston Harriers F40 51 42 123 of 131 
Jeff Smith North Yorkshire Police Tri M50 52 12 124 of 131 
Mandi Ross Ripon Runners F45 53 10 125 of 131 
Helen Smith Ripon Runners F45 53 20 126 of 131 
Garry Moss Knavesmire Harriers M45 56 05 127 of 131 
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M70 58 13 128 of 131 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5341&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019