View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1766677
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for North Lincolnshire Half Marathon on the 4th May 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Jason Cherriman Leeds City Athletic Club M 10 36 1 of 1115 
Will Beauchamp Unattached M 13 00 2 of 1115 
Brian McGarrity Shettleston Harriers M 13 07 3 of 1115 
Daniel Grant Leeds City Athletic Club M 13 33 4 of 1115 
Daniel Page Clowne Road Runners M 13 45 5 of 1115 
Joe Fowler Sheffield Running Club M40 15 07 6 of 1115 
Matthew Nutt Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M 15 12 7 of 1115 
Alex Plant Hallamshire Harriers M 15 15 8 of 1115 
Ben Evison Unattached M 16 07 9 of 1115 
Alberto Legido Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 17 29 10 of 1115 
Marc Thorpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M35 17 32 11 of 1115 
Jordan Skelly Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 17 35 12 of 1115 
Matthew Smith Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 17 37 13 of 1115 
Peter Tallents Retford Athletic Club M40 17 49 14 of 1115 
Dean Kirkham Team Manvers Triathlon M40 17 51 15 of 1115 
Andrew Marshall Unattached M 17 52 16 of 1115 
Sean Barkes Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45 17 56 17 of 1115 
Pumlani Bangani Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 17 57 18 of 1115 
Pauline Munro Wetherby Runners F45 18 06 19 of 1115 
Jerome McCulla Gainsborough & Morton Striders M35 18 09 20 of 1115 
Lindsay Toulson Unattached M40 18 21 21 of 1115 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M40 18 30 22 of 1115 
Ryan Page Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 18 32 23 of 1115 
Helen Cross Pocklington Runners F 18 32 24 of 1115 
Steve Clark Humberside Fire Brigade M 18 42 25 of 1115 
Nick Marsh Louth Athletic Club M40 18 43 26 of 1115 
David Vickers Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 19 10 27 of 1115 
John Doherty Sheffield Running Club M 19 17 28 of 1115 
Peter Duncan Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50 19 32 29 of 1115 
David Robinson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 20 13 30 of 1115 
Stuart Cragg Louth Athletic Club M40 20 26 31 of 1115 
Chris Wells Kingstone Runners M35 20 53 32 of 1115 
Richard Bugg Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 21 07 33 of 1115 
Andy Buddery Sheffield Running Club M 21 17 34 of 1115 
Kevin Fish Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45 21 23 35 of 1115 
Peter Connolly Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45 21 27 36 of 1115 
Jonathan Morgan Driffield Striders M50 21 37 37 of 1115 
Nick Shpylka Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 21 53 38 of 1115 
Andy Pegg Wolds Vets M40 21 53 39 of 1115 
Adam Baker Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 21 54 40 of 1115 
Jaysson Sawyer City of Hull AC M35 22 00 41 of 1115 
Andrew Holt Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M 22 07 42 of 1115 
Andrew Welshman Newark Athletic Club M45 22 45 44 of 1115 
Robin Owen Abbey Runners M35 22 52 46 of 1115 
Scott Marrison Barton & District AC M35 22 56 47 of 1115 
Jonathan Drake Gainsborough & Morton Striders M35 23 08 48 of 1115 
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M45 23 11 49 of 1115 
Melvin Wallace Barnsley Athletic Club M40 23 27 50 of 1115 
Graham Bell Stubbington Green Runners M45 23 30 51 of 1115 
Ben Sadowyj Barton & District AC M 23 34 52 of 1115 
Ian Micklethwaite Police Athletic Club M40 23 47 53 of 1115 
Gavin Mann Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 23 54 54 of 1115 
Pat Hagan Team Manvers Triathlon M55 23 57 55 of 1115 
Steven Marshall Maltby Running Club M40 24 08 58 of 1115 
Pete Burke Askern & District Running Club M45 24 18 59 of 1115 
Robert Stocks Wolds Vets M50 24 24 60 of 1115 
Tom Robinson Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club M 24 27 62 of 1115 
David Millns Totley Athletic Club M 24 28 61 of 1115 
Jason Stainton Louth Athletic Club M40 24 32 64 of 1115 
Mike Quinn Sheffield Running Club M60 24 34 63 of 1115 
Les Thompson Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 24 43 66 of 1115 
Emily Foran Stubbington Green Runners F35 24 51 67 of 1115 
Stuart Cunningham North Derbyshire Running Club M50 24 53 68 of 1115 
Doug Banks Unattached M 24 54 69 of 1115 
Stephen Maddison City of Hull AC M40 24 58 70 of 1115 
James Carvello Rounday Runners M35 25 03 71 of 1115 
Andy Garside Wolds Vets M45 25 08 72 of 1115 
Darren White East Hull Harriers M 25 13 75 of 1115 
Alan Ford Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M35 25 13 77 of 1115 
Andrew Weaver Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 25 20 74 of 1115 
Andrew Ely Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 25 26 76 of 1115 
Paul Fauset Unattached M40 25 30 78 of 1115 
Martin Robinson Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 25 30 79 of 1115 
Chris Slight City of Hull AC M40 25 30 81 of 1115 
Damian Worsdall Maltby Running Club M35 25 53 82 of 1115 
Craig Lane Unattached M 26 04 85 of 1115 
Neil Holt Ackworth Road Runners M35 26 10 88 of 1115 
Mark Hill Kimberworth Striders M35 26 11 86 of 1115 
Peter Wass Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45 26 15 87 of 1115 
Keith Joules East Hull Harriers M50 26 25 89 of 1115 
Lewis Hopkinson Unattached M40 26 27 90 of 1115 
Lorna Allison Gainsborough & Morton Striders F35 26 29 92 of 1115 
Richard Chandler Doncaster Athletic Club M40 26 40 93 of 1115 
Tom Albone Sheffield Running Club M 26 44 95 of 1115 
Tim Fletcher Sheffield Running Club M 26 44 97 of 1115 
Peter Johnston Wirksworth Running Club M 26 54 96 of 1115 
Stephen Taylor East Hull Harriers M35 26 59 98 of 1115 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M 27 00 99 of 1115 
Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers M40 27 05 103 of 1115 
Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50 27 06 100 of 1115 
Vic Otter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 27 11 101 of 1115 
Claire Spencer Kimberworth Striders F 27 11 104 of 1115 
Chris Wray Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 27 25 106 of 1115 
Laura Egan Beverley Athletic Club F 27 25 108 of 1115 
Daniel Edwards Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 27 26 105 of 1115 
Scott Briggs Barnsley Harriers M 27 35 107 of 1115 
Andrew Kinsley Retford Athletic Club M 27 46 109 of 1115 
Andrew Johnson Beverley Athletic Club M45 27 52 111 of 1115 
Giles Byworth Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 27 57 110 of 1115 
Michael Hemmings Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 28 05 112 of 1115 
Wayne Greenfield Gainsborough & Morton Striders M35 28 06 116 of 1115 
Brett Belshaw Erewash Valley Running Club M35 28 11 113 of 1115 
Jonathan Buxton Doncaster Athletic Club M45 28 11 115 of 1115 
Simon Ellerker Bridlington Road Runners M40 28 15 114 of 1115 
Andrew Veitch Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45 28 22 117 of 1115 
Vincent Riviere Unattached M35 28 38 119 of 1115 
Ian Blackburn Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 28 40 118 of 1115 
Kate Mills Springfield Striders F40 28 42 120 of 1115 
Sarah Attwood Knavesmire Harriers F 28 45 122 of 1115 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M55 28 48 124 of 1115 
Gareth Crabb Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M40 28 50 121 of 1115 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M 28 50 123 of 1115 
Nicholas Gregory Cleethorpes Athletic Club M50 29 05 125 of 1115 
David Corbett Retford Athletic Club M35 29 05 126 of 1115 
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M 29 12 127 of 1115 
Kevin Wallis Louth Athletic Club M50 29 14 130 of 1115 
Michael Ramsden Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50 29 16 129 of 1115 
Stuart Helmore Rounday Runners M 29 19 128 of 1115 
Mark Nettleton Barton & District AC M45 29 29 131 of 1115 
Nigel Plaskitt Wolds Vets M40 29 38 132 of 1115 
Hamid Mardi City of Hull AC M40 29 50 136 of 1115 
David Hinch Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M40 29 53 135 of 1115 
Deborah Platts-Fowler Sheffield Running Club F35 29 56 141 of 1115 
Jessica Marrison Barton & District AC F35 30 03 140 of 1115 
Philip Bussey Doncaster Athletic Club M65 30 05 138 of 1115 
Mark Starkey East Hull Harriers M40 30 05 139 of 1115 
Alex Potter Wakefield Harriers F 30 16 142 of 1115 
Philip Marsland Gainsborough & Morton Striders M55 30 17 146 of 1115 
Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders M55 30 18 148 of 1115 
Dave Jackson Wolds Vets M50 30 19 145 of 1115 
Jason Buckley Kirkstall Harriers M 30 20 149 of 1115 
Lee Weatherall Kimberworth Striders M45 30 22 147 of 1115 
Duncan Worrell Louth Athletic Club M40 30 30 153 of 1115 
Susan Atkinson Sheffield Running Club F40 30 31 151 of 1115 
Paul McEwan Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M 30 32 152 of 1115 
Tim Brown City of Hull AC M40 30 36 155 of 1115 
Dave Gibney Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 30 41 154 of 1115 
Peter Gault Southwell Running Club M45 30 44 156 of 1115 
Craig Dawson Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M 30 45 158 of 1115 
Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club M40 30 48 157 of 1115 
Craige Spencer Kimberworth Striders M 30 58 160 of 1115 
Martin Edwards Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 31 02 161 of 1115 
James Green City of Hull AC M 31 04 167 of 1115 
Duncan Wright Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45 31 10 163 of 1115 
Sian Morgan Driffield Striders F50 31 33 169 of 1115 
Lewis Allen Sheffield Running Club M 31 40 170 of 1115 
Jordan Holmes Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 31 53 171 of 1115 
John Brierley Sheffield Running Club M40 32 05 172 of 1115 
Stephen Spall Cleethorpes Athletic Club M50 32 06 174 of 1115 
Mark Hinchcliffe Askern & District Running Club M40 32 11 183 of 1115 
Chris Johnson Sheffield Running Club M 32 17 175 of 1115 
John Grainger Tickhill Running and Athletic M55 32 21 176 of 1115 
Paul Hallam Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 32 24 178 of 1115 
David Wass Worksop Harriers M45 32 25 177 of 1115 
Jacob Hammond Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 32 26 173 of 1115 
Craig Ward Gainsborough & Morton Striders M35 32 35 182 of 1115 
Ben Shacklock Harrogate Harriers M 32 38 180 of 1115 
Becky Pitcher Sheffield Running Club F 32 50 189 of 1115 
Tim Doughty Worksop Harriers M 32 51 187 of 1115 
Craig Cooper Worksop Harriers M50 32 52 186 of 1115 
Paul Stewart Steel City Striders M45 32 53 185 of 1115 
Ian Downham Kippax Harriers M45 32 56 188 of 1115 
James Atkinson Lincoln & District Runners M 32 59 191 of 1115 
Steve Eatherington Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 33 00 190 of 1115 
Kerry Stainton Louth Athletic Club F40 33 02 192 of 1115 
Nicholas Germain Danum Harriers  M 33 04 193 of 1115 
Mark Sykes-Cook Beverley Athletic Club M35 33 04 202 of 1115 
Rob Marshall Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 33 11 194 of 1115 
Michael Newman Unattached M 33 11 216 of 1115 
Chris Elletson Barracuda Triathlon Club M40 33 24 208 of 1115 
Carl Saxton Danum Harriers  M40 33 25 204 of 1115 
Mark Jackson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 33 27 201 of 1115 
Nick Sime Totley Athletic Club M45 33 35 209 of 1115 
Nathan Addlesee Lincoln & District Runners M 33 42 213 of 1115 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M45 33 47 212 of 1115 
Adam Follett Sheffield Running Club M 33 54 215 of 1115 
Stuart Lazenby City of Hull AC M50 33 57 219 of 1115 
Rob Alexander City of Hull AC M35 34 16 217 of 1115 
Michael Richardson Steel City Striders M35 34 25 218 of 1115 
Owen Griffiths Barton & District AC M 34 31 221 of 1115 
Jennifer Rich Steel City Striders F 34 33 220 of 1115 
Timothe Dazin Kirkstall Harriers M 34 58 229 of 1115 
Michael Dean Louth Athletic Club M50 35 10 231 of 1115 
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC M35 35 16 230 of 1115 
Roger Blake Mablethorpe Running Club M35 35 17 237 of 1115 
Rob Jerome Holme Pierrepont Running Club M40 35 20 233 of 1115 
Mark Yates Kingstone Runners M40 35 22 235 of 1115 
Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders M 35 23 239 of 1115 
Michael Hand Dunstable Road Runners M50 35 26 234 of 1115 
Paul Ralph Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45 35 26 240 of 1115 
Mike Wells Unattached M35 35 34 242 of 1115 
Callum Page Unattached M 35 42 243 of 1115 
Joy Champion Sunderland Strollers F45 35 51 249 of 1115 
Lee Ellis Retford Athletic Club M35 35 57 250 of 1115 
Christopher Woodforth Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35 36 03 246 of 1115 
Gary Atkinson Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 36 14 252 of 1115 
David Porter City of Hull AC M50 36 23 257 of 1115 
Helen Robinson Gainsborough & Morton Striders F40 36 24 255 of 1115 
Simon Hunt Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 36 31 256 of 1115 
Paul Coe Pocklington Runners M35 36 35 260 of 1115 
Iain Jennison East Hull Harriers M35 36 48 258 of 1115 
Ann Saxton Danum Harriers  F40 36 55 264 of 1115 
Philip Makin Unattached M40 36 57 269 of 1115 
Andy Blake East Hull Harriers M45 36 58 266 of 1115 
Deborah Simpson Louth Athletic Club F40 37 08 268 of 1115 
Zoe Parkin Driffield Striders F45 37 08 270 of 1115 
Arwen Makin Unattached F35 37 11 273 of 1115 
Stephen Clarke Steel City Striders M35 37 16 275 of 1115 
Andrew Croft Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M 37 21 274 of 1115 
Neil Thompson Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 37 24 277 of 1115 
Darren Hepworth Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 37 27 276 of 1115 
Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers M65 37 30 271 of 1115 
Phil Hewett Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 37 30 281 of 1115 
Dave Smith Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 37 30 282 of 1115 
Robbie Newman Unattached M 37 32 292 of 1115 
Shaun Skelton Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 37 35 278 of 1115 
Brian Weaver Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60 37 48 284 of 1115 
Andrew Fewster East Hull Harriers M45 37 55 285 of 1115 
Susie Warris Askern & District Running Club F35 37 59 296 of 1115 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M45 38 00 288 of 1115 
Phillip Palmer Steel City Striders M45 38 03 286 of 1115 
Phil Kitchen Gainsborough & Morton Striders M45 38 04 287 of 1115 
Mark Patrick Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 38 04 295 of 1115 
John Crust Unattached M 38 08 291 of 1115 
Rod Burton Unattached M55 38 22 307 of 1115 
Peter Taylor City of Hull AC M65 38 28 294 of 1115 
Bethan Hammond Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 38 32 298 of 1115 
Arron Jackson Worksop Harriers M40 38 37 299 of 1115 
Kevin Guttridge Askern & District Running Club M45 38 39 313 of 1115 
Robert Jacques Unattached M50 38 40 300 of 1115 
Michael Farrow-Browne Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 38 47 304 of 1115 
Ashley Milson Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 38 48 305 of 1115 
Iain McGowan East Hull Harriers M40 38 52 310 of 1115 
Graham Naylor City of Hull AC M60 38 59 308 of 1115 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M 39 02 309 of 1115 
Steven Whitlam Goole Viking Striders M45 39 04 311 of 1115 
Phill Maw Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 39 09 314 of 1115 
Steve Critten Unattached M45 39 12 306 of 1115 
James Nurse Wolds Vets M40 39 14 312 of 1115 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M45 39 16 315 of 1115 
Jody Horth Beverley Athletic Club M 39 16 316 of 1115 
Robert Ayton Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 39 19 320 of 1115 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M45 39 22 318 of 1115 
Christopher Litherland Gainsborough & Morton Striders M50 39 26 325 of 1115 
Nigel Bowler Gainsborough & Morton Striders M50 39 33 330 of 1115 
Rowan Booth Barton & District AC F 39 34 329 of 1115 
Adele Bryan Worksop Harriers F35 39 42 323 of 1115 
Anthony Fraser Wolds Vets M55 39 46 333 of 1115 
Edward Startup Steel City Striders M 40 05 336 of 1115 
Wayne Weston Fitmums & Friends M40 40 15 342 of 1115 
Christian Peach Barracuda Triathlon Club M45 40 20 344 of 1115 
Stephen Cotter Rotherham Harriers M55 40 21 337 of 1115 
Richard Aggett Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 40 24 338 of 1115 
Malcolm Whitelam Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 40 24 341 of 1115 
Rachel Jackson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 40 25 340 of 1115 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M50 40 26 345 of 1115 
William Ward Wolds Vets M60 40 33 346 of 1115 
Emma Scanlan Rotherham Harriers F40 40 36 348 of 1115 
Paul Wilks Ancholme Valley AC M45 40 55 351 of 1115 
Richard Ogden Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 41 03 352 of 1115 
Trudy Roberts Louth Athletic Club F45 41 06 355 of 1115 
Dave Hewitt Steel City Striders M60 41 11 358 of 1115 
Carl Currie Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 41 16 365 of 1115 
Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners M 41 21 364 of 1115 
Robert Kilsby Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 41 23 362 of 1115 
David Bell City of Hull AC M35 41 45 366 of 1115 
Christoph Sumpton East Hull Harriers M40 41 54 380 of 1115 
Andrew Pay Fitmums & Friends M45 42 00 372 of 1115 
Heather Perkins Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 42 01 369 of 1115 
Andrew Gill Pocklington Runners M40 42 02 374 of 1115 
Rebecca Hunt Kimberworth Striders F 42 06 377 of 1115 
Shaun Singleton Sheffield Running Club M40 42 37 388 of 1115 
Jamie Crooks Kirkstall Harriers M 42 40 381 of 1115 
David Parkin Driffield Striders M45 42 53 386 of 1115 
Lee Green Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 42 58 384 of 1115 
Kevin Wright Fetcheveryone Running Club M45 42 59 387 of 1115 
Anthony Horstead Steel City Striders M 42 59 394 of 1115 
Gary Crisp Wolds Vets M40 43 04 385 of 1115 
Stephen Coveney City of Hull AC M60 43 19 399 of 1115 
John McCarthy Rodillian Runners M55 43 22 395 of 1115 
Maria Steer Wolds Vets F35 43 25 403 of 1115 
Leanne Dungworth Sheffield Running Club F 43 26 397 of 1115 
Brendon Higgins Wakefield Triathlon M35 43 28 407 of 1115 
Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 43 32 396 of 1115 
Philip Neal Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60 43 33 402 of 1115 
Elizabeth Champion Kingstone Runners F 43 36 398 of 1115 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55 43 40 411 of 1115 
Glynn Jones Doncaster Athletic Club M45 43 47 401 of 1115 
Lee Marshall Spinkhill Striders M45 43 50 410 of 1115 
Becky Chadwick Retford Athletic Club F 43 51 405 of 1115 
Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers M 43 52 404 of 1115 
Daniel Rawcliffe Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 43 52 408 of 1115 
Richard Titchmarsh Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M70 44 11 409 of 1115 
Derek Poole Holme Pierrepont Running Club M65 44 19 412 of 1115 
Sandy Milson Beverley Athletic Club M35 44 19 419 of 1115 
William Hawkins Hull Springhead Harriers M45 44 21 414 of 1115 
Chris Bayliss Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40 44 31 417 of 1115 
Frank Thomas Wolds Vets M50 44 32 421 of 1115 
Alan Harman Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M55 44 34 418 of 1115 
Paul Griffiths Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35 44 35 422 of 1115 
Vicky Thomas Wolds Vets F40 44 43 425 of 1115 
Nigel Ogg Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 44 45 430 of 1115 
Jonathan Parry North Derbyshire Running Club M 44 52 436 of 1115 
Michael Joy Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 44 55 427 of 1115 
Mark Gollings Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M50 44 57 429 of 1115 
Grazia Crosskill Ancholme Valley AC F55 45 04 432 of 1115 
Nigel Dawber Worksop Harriers M55 45 05 431 of 1115 
Ian Staples Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M35 45 05 438 of 1115 
Madeleine Stansfield Wakefield Triathlon F60 45 14 437 of 1115 
Rob Carpenter Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45 45 26 443 of 1115 
Kerry Padley Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 45 27 442 of 1115 
Chris Pattison Unattached M50 45 27 446 of 1115 
Tim Harper Goole Viking Striders M45 45 28 452 of 1115 
Keith Lamb Wolds Vets M40 45 32 453 of 1115 
Sian McCourt Wolds Vets F35 45 44 458 of 1115 
Carl Horth City of Hull AC M 45 56 457 of 1115 
Michael McInerney Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 45 58 469 of 1115 
Wesley Weaver Rodillian Runners M 46 40 475 of 1115 
Mark Rodgers Gainsborough & Morton Striders M35 46 48 485 of 1115 
Verona Petty Bridlington Road Runners F40 46 49 478 of 1115 
Elizabeth Pearson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 46 52 479 of 1115 
Derrick Noble Cleethorpes Athletic Club M55 46 55 482 of 1115 
Judith Broadbent Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F 46 56 484 of 1115 
Richard Parker Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 47 02 486 of 1115 
Angela Boyle Gainsborough & Morton Striders F 47 03 491 of 1115 
Sophie Johnstone Rounday Runners F35 47 10 497 of 1115 
Kerry Drewery Louth Athletic Club F40 47 13 501 of 1115 
Melvin Ward Lakeside Lincoln Running Club M55 47 16 489 of 1115 
Clare Nicholson City of Hull AC F40 47 20 488 of 1115 
Sarah Skelton Askern & District Running Club F40 47 26 505 of 1115 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F45 47 36 503 of 1115 
Gary Andrews Vegan Runners UK M45 47 37 495 of 1115 
Malcolm Maxted Yeovil Town Road Running Club M65 47 38 498 of 1115 
Tim Fellows North Derbyshire Running Club M50 47 44 508 of 1115 
Fiona Jex Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45 47 48 504 of 1115 
Mark Willis City of Hull AC M35 47 58 499 of 1115 
Hannah Coleman Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35 48 04 512 of 1115 
Jane Catley Gainsborough & Morton Striders F55 48 24 519 of 1115 
David Scott-Jones Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 48 26 514 of 1115 
Andrew Leeson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 48 27 520 of 1115 
Frank Bell City of Hull AC M65 48 27 524 of 1115 
Lydia Gibbs Wolds Vets F35 48 38 530 of 1115 
Malcolm White Scunthorpe Athletic Club M65 48 39 526 of 1115 
Martin Manchester Barton & District AC M45 48 40 525 of 1115 
Scott Wilson Barnsley Harriers M40 48 44 523 of 1115 
Chris Waters Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40 48 48 528 of 1115 
Clare Allen Wolds Vets F35 48 49 532 of 1115 
Steve Beevers Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M 49 10 536 of 1115 
Malcolm Johnson Horsforth Harriers M65 49 20 533 of 1115 
Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club F55 49 39 538 of 1115 
Lisa Coates Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 49 43 546 of 1115 
Garry Hobson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 49 45 548 of 1115 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M 49 48 553 of 1115 
Dean Cope Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 49 51 547 of 1115 
David Rivers City of Hull AC M45 50 19 554 of 1115 
Nigel Warner Goole Viking Striders M65 50 36 556 of 1115 
Martin Young City of Hull AC M50 50 36 557 of 1115 
Debbie Watson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 50 39 558 of 1115 
Adam Thompson Springhead Harriers M45 50 47 561 of 1115 
Delyth Williams Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F 50 53 562 of 1115 
Margaret Morris Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F60 51 08 565 of 1115 
Mark Baldwin Clowne Road Runners M45 51 18 564 of 1115 
Chris Elvidge Beverley Athletic Club M 51 18 570 of 1115 
Mel James Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45 51 19 566 of 1115 
Fiona Lawrie Louth Athletic Club F50 51 22 572 of 1115 
Stephen Hipkiss Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 51 23 573 of 1115 
Hannah White Serpentine Running Club F40 51 26 568 of 1115 
Zoe Bainbridge Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 51 30 571 of 1115 
Glenn Peniston Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 51 30 575 of 1115 
Kevin Housham Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 51 34 576 of 1115 
Beverley Cook Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45 51 52 588 of 1115 
Paula Harris Sleaford Striders Athletics Club F 51 55 580 of 1115 
Daniel Barnes Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M 52 04 583 of 1115 
Leigh Gillatt Barton & District AC M 52 11 587 of 1115 
Michelle Dawson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 52 12 589 of 1115 
Helen Phillips Unattached F35 52 13 581 of 1115 
Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers F35 52 16 592 of 1115 
Gary Horner Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 52 32 586 of 1115 
Matthew Lennard Derwent Runners M35 52 37 593 of 1115 
Gary Spacey Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60 52 38 590 of 1115 
Holly Davis Pocklington Runners F35 52 39 597 of 1115 
David Wells Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M40 52 50 596 of 1115 
Darren Dixon City of Hull AC M35 52 57 600 of 1115 
Brian Foston Lincoln & District Runners M65 53 11 607 of 1115 
Kevin Ornsby Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M 53 13 612 of 1115 
Sandra Holdsworth West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F55 53 25 611 of 1115 
Andrew Paulls City of Hull AC M40 53 33 609 of 1115 
Michael Stamp Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60 53 41 615 of 1115 
Marc Tremain Grantham Athletic Club M35 53 43 619 of 1115 
Paul Brown Wolds Vets M45 53 59 631 of 1115 
Helen Brandrick Barton & District AC F40 54 06 624 of 1115 
Ian Berridge Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 54 11 622 of 1115 
Helen Blair Unattached F40 54 17 620 of 1115 
Clare Hardwick Gainsborough & Morton Striders F 54 18 630 of 1115 
Helen Smith Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45 54 20 628 of 1115 
Paul Stebbing Unattached M 54 26 621 of 1115 
Bryan Byworth Scunthorpe Athletic Club M70 54 36 627 of 1115 
Patricia Dexter Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 54 42 636 of 1115 
Mike Jones Unattached M45 54 42 639 of 1115 
Roger Watson Steel City Striders M40 54 53 635 of 1115 
Helen Craig Knavesmire Harriers F 54 54 657 of 1115 
Verena Golach City of Hull AC F55 54 57 638 of 1115 
Sophie Cappleman Serpentine Running Club F 55 01 653 of 1115 
Richard Thorneycroft Knavesmire Harriers M60 55 12 648 of 1115 
Zoe Jameson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 55 18 658 of 1115 
Mr Walsh Rodillian Runners M40 55 27 655 of 1115 
Andrew Freeman Unattached M40 55 30 660 of 1115 
Linda Rimmer Danum Harriers  F40 55 35 654 of 1115 
Shaun Boyle Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 55 35 664 of 1115 
Karen Downham Kippax Harriers F50 55 37 659 of 1115 
William Bealby Sheffield Triathlon M35 55 38 662 of 1115 
Steve Windsor Louth Athletic Club M55 55 39 673 of 1115 
Rachel Coyle Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 55 44 667 of 1115 
Richard MacLeod East Hull Harriers M50 55 47 675 of 1115 
Michaela Shrimpton Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 55 48 669 of 1115 
Michelle Scott-Jones Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 55 50 679 of 1115 
Carren Taun-Jackson Goole Viking Striders F35 55 52 670 of 1115 
Stephen Hill Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 55 52 682 of 1115 
James Nundy Kirkstall Harriers M35 55 53 672 of 1115 
Glyn Brocklesby Wolds Vets M45 56 01 692 of 1115 
Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F60 56 04 684 of 1115 
Christine Peacock Askern & District Running Club F45 56 05 689 of 1115 
Mick Wood Gainsborough & Morton Striders M50 56 12 686 of 1115 
Mark Page Unattached M50 56 18 700 of 1115 
Ann Marshall Wolds Vets F40 56 27 690 of 1115 
Laura Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F 56 27 698 of 1115 
Shane Freeth Hull Springhead Harriers M35 56 29 691 of 1115 
Shelly Ibbotson Gainsborough & Morton Striders F50 56 32 701 of 1115 
Helen Anayiotos Sheffield Running Club F 56 33 681 of 1115 
Richard Burtle Unattached M70 56 33 699 of 1115 
Lisa Elsender Lincoln & District Runners F35 56 37 706 of 1115 
Drew Ward Wetherby Runners M60 56 48 708 of 1115 
Edward Lisney Beverley Athletic Club M 56 52 707 of 1115 
Andrea Shrimpton Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 56 55 710 of 1115 
Mark Ellis Sleaford Town Runners M40 56 56 709 of 1115 
Cathy Taylor Sleaford Town Runners F 56 57 711 of 1115 
Martin Coffey Barton & District AC M40 57 01 734 of 1115 
Dawn Guttridge Askern & District Running Club F40 57 09 724 of 1115 
Chris Rogers Barton & District AC M50 57 10 712 of 1115 
Linda Bonnor Unattached F45 57 13 731 of 1115 
Melissa Lucas Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F 57 15 717 of 1115 
Fran Allison Unattached F50 57 17 722 of 1115 
Mattie Portlock Wolds Vets M40 57 17 730 of 1115 
Dawn Jackson Steel City Striders F40 57 26 716 of 1115 
Clive Thornley Wolds Vets M55 57 28 721 of 1115 
Nicola Shaw Cleethorpes Athletic Club F40 57 31 728 of 1115 
Michael Harvey Goole Viking Striders M40 57 39 736 of 1115 
Neil Curtis Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 57 39 745 of 1115 
Rich Wood Real Fitness M 57 47 732 of 1115 
Karen Harper Goole Viking Striders F45 57 47 735 of 1115 
Patrick Clayton Retford Athletic Club M40 57 47 746 of 1115 
Debbie Kirkham Real Fitness F40 57 49 733 of 1115 
Elizabeth Harkess Louth Athletic Club F 57 51 741 of 1115 
Leona Bellamy Wolds Vets F35 57 52 739 of 1115 
Kate Harrison Newark Athletic Club F 57 52 743 of 1115 
Michael McInerney Scunthorpe Athletic Club M70 57 55 725 of 1115 
Tim Franks Howgill Harriers M50 58 14 750 of 1115 
Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 58 33 757 of 1115 
Sharon Dale Danum Harriers  F45 58 43 762 of 1115 
Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers F50 58 55 759 of 1115 
Eleanor Parker Rounday Runners F 59 01 767 of 1115 
Richard Smith Wolds Vets M45 59 03 770 of 1115 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F50 59 08 766 of 1115 
Diane Pratt Cleethorpes Athletic Club F40 59 17 769 of 1115 
Shell Meakins Danum Harriers  F35 59 28 775 of 1115 
Mark Connolly Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M40 59 35 772 of 1115 
Emma Williams Sheffield Triathlon F35 59 38 779 of 1115 
Morag White Bramham Running Club F40 59 54 780 of 1115 
David Peck Wolds Vets M40 59 56 777 of 1115 
John Moss Barnsley Harriers M50 00 03 785 of 1115 
Donna Biggs Barnsley Harriers F35 00 04 784 of 1115 
Kelly Ford Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F35 00 24 786 of 1115 
Julie Cowdroy Wolds Vets F45 00 34 791 of 1115 
Tristan Palser Lincoln & District Runners M 00 35 783 of 1115 
John Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50 00 44 789 of 1115 
Wendy Burnett Fitmums & Friends F40 00 45 794 of 1115 
Adrienne Stansfield City of Hull AC F40 00 48 790 of 1115 
Lindi Day Fitmums & Friends F40 01 11 800 of 1115 
Dennis White Askern & District Running Club M60 01 32 801 of 1115 
Anthony O'Connor Danum Harriers  M65 01 34 799 of 1115 
Antony Martin Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 01 46 805 of 1115 
Simon Kane Redhill Road Runners M40 02 20 811 of 1115 
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District AC F45 02 20 813 of 1115 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55 02 30 814 of 1115 
Mark Gray Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 02 34 818 of 1115 
Karen Williams Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45 02 36 825 of 1115 
Jane Grix Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 02 37 826 of 1115 
Kathryn Pinchbeck Danum Harriers  F50 02 47 823 of 1115 
Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners M70 02 48 815 of 1115 
Claire Rycroft Lincoln & District Runners F 02 48 824 of 1115 
Mark Carlton Cleethorpes Athletic Club M50 02 49 816 of 1115 
Sandra Poole Holme Pierrepont Running Club F70 02 54 812 of 1115 
Peter Minoughan Unattached M50 03 03 819 of 1115 
Steve Dixon Goole Viking Striders M55 03 04 827 of 1115 
Erika Tasker Retford Athletic Club F40 03 04 829 of 1115 
David Fernandez Tickhill Running and Athletic M40 03 05 820 of 1115 
Mrs Hough Skegness Coasters  F 03 36 831 of 1115 
Bridget Asher Team Manvers Triathlon F35 03 37 833 of 1115 
Bethan Thomas-Lloyd Kirkstall Harriers F 03 45 835 of 1115 
Vikki Daniel Kirkstall Harriers F 04 02 834 of 1115 
Helen Parkes Louth Athletic Club F45 04 03 847 of 1115 
Samantha Martin Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35 04 14 845 of 1115 
Kathleen Deeney Sheffield Running Club F35 04 18 839 of 1115 
Claire Dillon Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 04 22 846 of 1115 
Margaret Bushnell Hull Springhead Harriers F55 05 00 857 of 1115 
Mark Askew Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 05 09 859 of 1115 
Stephen Cannings Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M50 05 39 855 of 1115 
Sam Mould City of Hull AC M35 05 41 860 of 1115 
Vikki Hearn Gainsborough & Morton Striders F 05 47 864 of 1115 
Julie Franks Barton & District AC F45 05 53 865 of 1115 
Judith Williams Scunthorpe Athletic Club F55 05 55 863 of 1115 
Stacey Atkins Newark Athletic Club F 06 06 873 of 1115 
Amy Canning Danum Harriers  F 06 07 870 of 1115 
Clare Thornotn Goole Viking Striders F35 06 10 866 of 1115 
Tarryn Guest Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 06 18 869 of 1115 
Sara Farrow Barton & District AC F35 06 40 872 of 1115 
Joanne Andrews Fitmums & Friends F35 06 59 884 of 1115 
Alison Hindle Barton & District AC F 07 01 871 of 1115 
Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 07 02 888 of 1115 
Richard Newman Unattached M 07 35 894 of 1115 
Matthew Newman Unattached M 07 35 895 of 1115 
Russell Drewery Louth Athletic Club M55 08 00 898 of 1115 
Donna Cook Gainsborough & Morton Striders F40 08 15 900 of 1115 
Olivia Thompson Barnsley Harriers F 08 18 899 of 1115 
Charmian Heaton Retford Athletic Club F55 09 03 906 of 1115 
Chris Rawlins Unattached M 09 07 910 of 1115 
Tim Newman Unattached M 09 07 912 of 1115 
Mark Turner Ancholme Valley AC M35 09 15 913 of 1115 
Joanne Houghton Tickhill Running and Athletic F45 09 17 908 of 1115 
Donna Houghton Tickhill Running and Athletic F 09 19 909 of 1115 
Jo Barnsley Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35 09 35 916 of 1115 
Susan Hall Halifax Harriers F60 09 37 905 of 1115 
Jill Buckley Kirkstall Harriers F35 09 48 917 of 1115 
John Cassells Stowmarket Striders Running Club M65 09 53 915 of 1115 
Nadine Pennington Pocklington Runners F50 09 59 922 of 1115 
Justine Connole Gainsborough & Morton Striders F40 10 07 920 of 1115 
Christopher Windle Retford Athletic Club M45 10 24 927 of 1115 
Anthony Myles UK Net Runners M45 10 32 926 of 1115 
Nicola Wright Wolds Vets F35 10 32 929 of 1115 
Tracy Mistry Unattached F45 10 37 928 of 1115 
Graham Fisher Kirkstall Harriers M40 10 54 933 of 1115 
Linda Tyler Cleethorpes Athletic Club F60 11 03 930 of 1115 
Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire Running Club M55 11 16 931 of 1115 
Simon Richardson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 11 31 936 of 1115 
Catriona Card Scunthorpe Athletic Club F45 11 49 942 of 1115 
Rebecca Cross Gainsborough & Morton Striders F45 11 50 932 of 1115 
Sharon Rawlinson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50 11 52 944 of 1115 
Anne Powell Scunthorpe Athletic Club F65 11 53 945 of 1115 
Angie Grocock Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F35 11 58 943 of 1115 
James Newman Unattached M 12 03 947 of 1115 
Emma Smith Louth Athletic Club F 12 18 946 of 1115 
Lydia Walton Unattached F50 12 24 955 of 1115 
Dean Thomas Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 12 28 951 of 1115 
Sharon Richman Rodillian Runners F40 12 41 956 of 1115 
Louise Thompson Rodillian Runners F35 12 42 957 of 1115 
Natalie Justice Cleethorpes Athletic Club F 12 51 959 of 1115 
Liza Brothers Valley Hill Runners F45 13 04 960 of 1115 
Jemma Parsons Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 13 22 962 of 1115 
Geoff Probert City of Hull AC M60 13 46 966 of 1115 
Louise Henderson Sleaford Town Runners F35 13 49 967 of 1115 
Louise King East Hull Harriers F50 14 08 969 of 1115 
Linda Porter Scunthorpe Athletic Club F60 14 18 970 of 1115 
Katy Hewis Unattached F50 14 19 971 of 1115 
Keith Willis Scunthorpe Athletic Club M65 14 32 972 of 1115 
Jayne Betts Fitmums & Friends F45 14 51 973 of 1115 
Marc Ireland Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35 14 59 974 of 1115 
Jason Neilson Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 15 48 975 of 1115 
Wendy Tremain Grantham Athletic Club F 16 02 981 of 1115 
Anne Wilkinson Unattached F50 16 13 980 of 1115 
Lynne Stabler Beverley Athletic Club F35 17 13 988 of 1115 
Gemma Griffiths Barton & District AC F 17 25 989 of 1115 
Maxine Osgerby Fitmums & Friends F45 17 32 994 of 1115 
Lynne Whitehurst Fitmums & Friends F35 17 37 996 of 1115 
Tracey Moseley Gainsborough & Morton Striders F35 17 41 991 of 1115 
Pauline Turner Wakefield Triathlon F40 17 42 993 of 1115 
David Scott Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 17 44 1000 of 1115 
Sarah Washbourn Lincoln & District Runners F35 17 51 995 of 1115 
Paul Dickinson Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45 17 55 999 of 1115 
Rob Atkin Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 18 10 997 of 1115 
Andrea Atkin Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 18 10 998 of 1115 
Bob Horgan Sheffield Running Club M 18 16 1003 of 1115 
Ellie Birch Fitmums & Friends F40 18 28 1005 of 1115 
Sarah Chapman Unattached F40 19 03 1008 of 1115 
Trevor Clark Barton & District AC M65 19 09 1006 of 1115 
Deborah Rispin Cleethorpes Athletic Club F50 20 12 1020 of 1115 
Claudia Holden Barton & District AC F40 20 55 1024 of 1115 
Sharron Anderson Pocklington Runners F45 21 01 1023 of 1115 
Glyn Sparks Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 21 23 1025 of 1115 
Jane Allen West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 21 32 1028 of 1115 
Jason Limbert Barton & District AC M40 22 12 1033 of 1115 
George Williams Team Manvers Triathlon M55 23 14 1036 of 1115 
Katie Sargeant Unattached F 24 20 1039 of 1115 
Kary Jones Barnsley Harriers F35 24 38 1040 of 1115 
Amanda West Barnsley Harriers F45 24 40 1041 of 1115 
Lynda Cavanagh Fetcheveryone Running Club F45 24 50 1044 of 1115 
Collette Randall Gainsborough & Morton Striders F40 24 50 1046 of 1115 
Julie Dimaline Hull Springhead Harriers F50 25 55 1051 of 1115 
Jimmy Dutch Cleethorpes Athletic Club M70 26 26 1054 of 1115 
Elaine Herriott Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45 26 44 1055 of 1115 
Debra Holden Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45 26 44 1056 of 1115 
Pete Rogers Ancholme Valley AC M70 28 11 1064 of 1115 
Ellen Benton Unattached F55 32 27 1075 of 1115 
Darren Reevell Pocklington Runners M45 32 57 1079 of 1115 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F40 32 57 1080 of 1115 
Carole McMahon Fitmums & Friends F55 32 58 1076 of 1115 
Jo Okey Fitmums & Friends F35 33 09 1077 of 1115 
Joanne Calver Sleaford Town Runners F40 34 20 1081 of 1115 
Michelle Whitelam Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 37 19 1089 of 1115 
Caroline Rhodes Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 37 19 1090 of 1115 
Andrew Newman Unattached M 37 45 1091 of 1115 
Gordon Mellor Pocklington Runners M45 40 30 1092 of 1115 
Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 52 06 1108 of 1115 
Ruth Upfold West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F55 52 08 1109 of 1115 
Helen Barker Sleaford Town Runners F35 05 36 1115 of 1115 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=5205&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019