View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1631231
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Lincoln 10k on the 6th Apr 2014
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Richard Brown Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  32 10 
Linton Taylor Leeds University M  32 32 
Tom Straw Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  32 38 
Ronny Wilson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  32 57 
Phil Williams Unattached M  33 02 
Dan Hogg Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  33 08 
Matthew Bickerstaff Heanor Running Club M  33 13 
Shane Robinson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  33 44 
Greg Southern Royal Air Force Athletic Association M45  34 03 
Joshua Stone Leeds University M  34 04 10 
Peter Tallents Retford Athletic Club M40  34 09 11 
Daniel Page Clowne Road Runners M  34 29 12 
John Campbell Unattached M  34 39 13 
Alan Oliver Unattached M  34 44 14 
Joe Wilkinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  34 48 15 
Malcolm Tuff Eastern Vets Athletic Club M45  34 54 16 
Jose Ferreira Boston and District AC M  34 58 17 
Russell Cottamm Lincoln & District Runners M45  35 00 18 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  35 15 19 
Simon Fell Nene Valley Harriers M35  35 33 20 
David Allworthy Eastern Vets Athletic Club M35  35 34 21 
Paul Jackson Unattached M40  35 37 22 
Daniel Skinner Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  35 45 23 
Ross Cooney Team Manvers Triathlon M  35 56 24 
Sean Barkes Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  35 58 25 
Karl Watts Unattached M40  35 59 26 
Samuel James Unattached M  36 05 27 
Marc Thorpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M35  36 09 28 
Nick Marsh Louth Athletic Club M40  36 16 29 
Jo Maddick Kingston Upon Hull AC F  36 18 30 
Richard Bugg Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  36 19 31 
Andrew Taylor Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  36 21 32 
Adam Baker Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  36 22 33 
Jim Morris Stamford Harriers M45  36 27 36 
Nicholas Bensley Ryston Runners AC M40  36 29 37 
Ross McGregor Louth Athletic Club M  36 44 42 
Peter Connolly Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45  36 49 43 
Adam Madge Grantham Athletic Club M  37 08 45 
Gareth Little Nottingham University Athletics Club M  37 15 46 
Justin Kinsey Ryston Runners AC M  37 18 47 
Lewis Stevenson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  37 21 49 
Alex Dickinson Unattached M  37 25 50 
Jonathan Hewitt Retford Athletic Club M  37 48 52 
George Withers St Albans Striders M  37 51 58 
Andrew Welshman Newark Athletic Club M45  37 52 53 
Mark Popple Stamford Harriers M  37 53 54 
Ed Huxford Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35  37 56 56 
Robert Hawse Mablethorpe Running Club M35  37 59 57 
Philip Gibbs Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M40  38 00 59 
Warren Clarke Doncaster Athletic Club M40  38 07 60 
Glenn Moore Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50  38 13 61 
Howard Leek Newark Athletic Club M40  38 13 63 
Bradley Kent Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  38 18 67 
William Stocks Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  38 19 64 
Chris Sutton Lincoln & District Runners M  38 20 66 
Thomas Corlett Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  38 24 71 
Emily Foran Stubbington Green Runners F35  38 29 74 
Mark Anderson Lincoln & District Runners M45  38 29 75 
Dan Hippey Milton Keynes AC M35  38 36 76 
Paul Quickfall Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35  38 38 83 
Peter Barr Retford Athletic Club M  38 39 80 
Ben Collison West Norfolk Athletics Club M  38 39 84 
Marie French Ryston Runners AC F  38 40 82 
Nick Wells Stamford Harriers M45  38 41 81 
William Burton Gainsborough & Morton Striders M  39 03 89 
Jason Burke Peterborough and Oundle Triathlon Club M  39 06 91 
Sean Rouse City of Hull AC M40  39 17 95 
Gerry Hyde Grantham Athletic Club M50  39 25 97 
Guzei Sari Dereham Runners M  39 30 96 
Michael Craig City of Hull AC M50  39 31 101 
Peter Wass Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  39 32 98 
John Lawlor Royal Air Force Athletic Association M55  39 33 105 
Kelsham Hanna Mynydd Du Mountain Runners M45  39 36 103 
Daniel Edwards Gainsborough & Morton Striders M  39 37 102 
Garry Davy Doncaster Athletic Club M45  39 38 108 
Karl Roberts Chester Triathlon Club M  39 43 112 
Vic Otter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  39 44 110 
Robert Stewart Holme Pierrepont Running Club M40  39 45 114 
Drew Warnes Nene Valley Harriers M  39 47 111 
Daniel Crow Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  39 52 117 
Laura Thomas Unattached F  39 54 122 
Roy Bratty Royal Air Force Athletic Association M40  39 54 124 
Marcus Capell Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  39 55 125 
Christopher Woodforth Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35  39 56 121 
Patrick James Unattached M  40 00 149 
Leigh MacDonald Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  40 02 129 
Andrew Kinsley Retford Athletic Club M  40 06 133 
Nick Pryce Lakeside Lincoln Running Club M35  40 07 135 
John Powers Telford Athletic Club M45  40 13 136 
Ian Higginson Bearbrook Joggers Running Club M40  40 18 142 
Howard Justice Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  40 18 147 
Kevin Wallis Louth Athletic Club M50  40 20 143 
Simon Blackman Lincoln & District Runners M40  40 20 146 
Carl Walton Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40  40 23 150 
Mick Howells Unattached M50  40 24 162 
David Burkitt Sheffield Running Club M  40 27 151 
Gareth Crabb Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M40  40 28 154 
Ryan Watson Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  40 33 157 
Pedro Acha Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  40 35 183 
Ross Taylor Lincoln Tri Club M40  40 36 160 
Craig Ward Sheffield Running Club M  40 37 158 
Paul McEwan Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M  40 51 168 
Gavin Lovesey Unattached M35  40 51 199 
Jake Wade Denby Dale Travellers M40  40 56 176 
Michael Ramsden Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50  40 58 167 
William Lansdall Gainsborough & Morton Striders M  40 58 181 
Justin Buckthorp Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  41 03 170 
Stephen Spall Cleethorpes Athletic Club M50  41 16 203 
Dave Aust Stamford Harriers M45  41 16 205 
Ian Blackburn Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40  41 20 182 
Sophie Wallis Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  41 23 188 
Sophie Darling Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  41 29 189 
Nik Forman Cleethorpes Athletic Club M50  41 35 195 
Jim Palmer Low Fell Running Club M35  41 39 192 
Adam Gerrish University of Birmingham M  41 41 196 
Joe Howard Wakefield Triathlon M  41 45 210 
Mark Nott Lincoln & District Runners M40  41 45 242 
Michael King Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  41 48 211 
Brian Hawkins Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  41 51 204 
Mathew Huteson Gainsborough & Morton Striders M  41 51 206 
Richard Lambert Danum Harriers  M45  41 53 224 
Richard Kirkham Tadcaster Harriers M35  41 53 238 
Rob Hipwell Lincoln & District Runners M45  41 54 229 
Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders M  42 00 226 
Chris Johnson Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40  42 02 243 
Stephen Swaby Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M35  42 03 223 
Philip Marsland Gainsborough & Morton Striders M55  42 04 246 
Alan Smith City of Hull AC M40  42 05 234 
Simon Hosking Serpentine Running Club M40  42 16 244 
Laura Kaye Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  42 16 264 
David Gibbs Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M35  42 23 251 
Rob Marshall Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45  42 23 252 
Tim Townsend Road Runners Club M50  42 24 268 
John Rayner North Herts Road Runners M  42 24 284 
Chris Lockett Stamford Harriers M45  42 26 248 
Chris Wood Lincoln & District Runners M50  42 26 256 
James Atkinson Lincoln & District Runners M  42 30 258 
Steven Taylor Lincoln & District Runners M40  42 30 286 
Chris Oak Lincoln & District Runners M  42 31 260 
Alexander Wall Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M  42 36 255 
Dan Travis Trafford Athletic Club M  42 40 254 
Stuart Wischhusen Hinckley Running Club M  42 40 276 
Oliver Saxon Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M  42 44 315 
Adrian Marston Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50  42 45 269 
Clive Steward Coltishall Jaguars M50  42 47 266 
Alan Pollard City of Hull AC M35  42 48 271 
Gary Atkinson Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40  42 48 300 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M45  42 49 274 
Andy Wicklen Ryston Runners AC M35  42 50 298 
Peter Cullum Wolds Vets M50  42 50 319 
Marcus Saunders Lincoln & District Runners M45  42 53 289 
Richard Conway Louth Athletic Club M45  42 53 342 
Paul Smith Newark Athletic Club M  42 54 287 
Rachel Sheldon Lincoln & District Runners F35  42 56 293 
Lisa Foster Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35  42 57 277 
Kyle Oakes Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  42 58 345 
Mark Alderson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  43 00 278 
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC M35  43 04 295 
Simon Young Lincoln & District Runners M45  43 06 303 
Lee Ellis Retford Athletic Club M35  43 09 320 
Phil Kimber Danum Harriers  M  43 14 309 
Ffion Jones Lincoln & District Runners F  43 15 340 
Neal Baines Mansfield Harriers M  43 22 305 
Lorena Latisaite Ryston Runners AC F  43 25 343 
Nik Badham Unattached M35  43 26 334 
Richard Morris Newark Athletic Club M35  43 28 322 
Cameron Donald Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  43 33 325 
Wesley Wilkinson Unattached M35  43 33 328 
Michael Dean Louth Athletic Club M50  43 36 327 
Michaela Sill Barnsley Athletic Club F35  43 36 331 
Jon Howard Wakefield Triathlon M45  43 37 336 
David Crossley Sheffield Running Club M35  43 38 330 
Ellie Thorpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  43 50 341 
Brendan Gallagher Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  43 50 353 
Robert Jacques Unattached M50  43 50 358 
Ian Marris Caistor Running Club M  43 53 369 
Ed Bretten London Heathside AC M40  43 57 377 
Andrew Dickinson Unattached M50  43 58 386 
John Crust Unattached M35  43 59 365 
Claire Hill Formula One Circuit Crew F40  44 02 398 
Terry Grant Unattached M55  44 02 422 
Geoff Hall Northern Vets M55  44 03 363 
Alex Eaton City of Hull AC M35  44 04 385 
Sarah Davey Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  44 06 362 
Richard Harry Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40  44 06 370 
Jamie Caress Nene Valley Harriers M  44 10 371 
David Greenwell UK Net Runners M50  44 11 460 
Paula Dempsey Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  44 12 381 
Joanne Diffey Lakeside Lincoln Running Club F40  44 18 389 
Leigh Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  44 20 392 
James York Wellingborough & District AC M  44 20 395 
Phillipa Wilson Lincoln & District Runners F40  44 20 457 
Luke Osborn Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M  44 23 409 
Simon O'Leary West Cheshire Athletic Club M35  44 26 407 
Chris Scarr Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M  44 31 438 
Edward Behl Newark Athletic Club M45  44 34 459 
Barry Smith Ryston Runners AC M45  44 37 471 
Kate Little Beverley Athletic Club F  44 43 463 
Deborah Simpson Louth Athletic Club F40  44 51 430 
Sean Topham Louth Athletic Club M40  44 51 431 
Michael Powell Unattached M45  45 05 470 
Simon MacHin Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  45 07 523 
Natalie Penniston Caistor Running Club F  45 09 495 
Eugene Rybinski Dark Peak M60  45 11 481 
Paul Trevey Lakeside Lincoln Running Club M45  45 12 494 
Max Chapman Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M  45 14 519 
Carl Currie Gainsborough & Morton Striders M  45 16 542 
Andy Stevenson Lincoln Orienteering Group M45  45 21 500 
John Spauls Cleethorpes Athletic Club M35  45 22 482 
Mark Robinson Kimberworth Striders M35  45 24 512 
Gary Baugh Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45  45 24 593 
Gareth Travis Unattached M  45 26 484 
Angela Boyle Gainsborough & Morton Striders F  45 26 568 
Lee Fenlon Gainsborough & Morton Striders M  45 29 520 
Martin Morley Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M60  45 30 504 
Ronald Morley Unattached M50  45 31 521 
Gordon Palmer Ancholme Valley AC M50  45 32 502 
Derrick Noble Cleethorpes Athletic Club M55  45 32 559 
Chris Bayliss Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40  45 33 514 
Danny Houghton Kingswood Tri Club M  45 34 552 
Kelly Smith Unattached M40  45 40 538 
Graham Naylor City of Hull AC M60  45 42 557 
Nicholas Smith Stamford Harriers M45  45 42 569 
Colette Marlor Lincoln & District Runners F35  45 42 595 
Daniel Rawcliffe Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  45 43 528 
Hannah Wheway Sleaford Town Runners F  45 48 600 
Paul Howard Unattached M  45 50 561 
Wayne Evans Unattached M40  45 56 624 
Owen Evans Cardiff Athletic Club M  45 58 701 
Ian Swinscoe Ripon Runners M45  46 00 566 
Judith Broadbent Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  46 02 603 
Hugh Shaw Royal Air Force Athletic Association M40  46 04 578 
Lucinda Smart Unattached F  46 05 691 
Helen Jones Mansfield Harriers F  46 06 587 
Darren Wilkinson Unattached M40  46 11 696 
Elizabeth Fell Stamford Harriers F35  46 12 583 
Jason Tong Retford Athletic Club M35  46 12 609 
Tony Westwood Unattached M40  46 20 621 
Mark Padley Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M40  46 25 690 
Shaun Singleton Sheffield Running Club M40  46 35 762 
Ian Smith Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45  46 37 641 
Richard Wilcock Gainsborough & Morton Striders M50  46 41 730 
Lucy Saxelby Total Fitness Nottingham Tri Club F35  46 42 625 
Richard Cumbers Gainsborough & Morton Striders M  46 42 768 
Helen Pavey Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F40  46 43 618 
Mark Chesman Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50  46 43 635 
Richard Sharpe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40  46 46 683 
Mark Viccars Wellingborough & District AC M50  46 50 728 
David Bennett Louth Athletic Club M40  46 53 661 
Sarah McDonnell Lincoln & District Runners F  46 54 733 
Jason Bennett Gainsborough & Morton Striders M35  46 58 823 
Paul Whyte Lincoln & District Runners M35  46 59 749 
Jane James Unattached F50  47 02 658 
John Russell Royal Air Force Athletic Association M45  47 02 697 
Bob Carruthers Lincoln & District Runners M40  47 06 678 
Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50  47 09 682 
Glenn Bonner Louth Athletic Club M  47 13 841 
Bill Rayner Unattached M60  47 15 773 
John Middleton Knavesmire Harriers M55  47 19 800 
Gary Andrews Vegan Runners UK M45  47 24 784 
David Robertson Mansfield Harriers M40  47 24 844 
John Combie Newark Athletic Club M65  47 30 834 
John Plowright Ryston Runners AC M60  47 31 808 
Gavin Berry Notts Police M  47 31 1047 
Jamie Benn Unattached M35  47 34 821 
Charlie Price University of Lincoln M  47 35 741 
Kevin Smith Ryston Runners AC M  47 35 836 
Aaron Dane Macclesfield Harriers AC M40  47 35 846 
Ciaran Lungan Crystal Peaks Runners M  47 36 793 
Barry Daff Stamford Harriers M60  47 36 807 
Gemma Selwood Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  47 41 765 
Becky Chadwick Retford Athletic Club F  47 41 822 
Tim Walker Lincoln & District Runners M45  47 43 777 
Michael Parsons Royal Air Force Athletic Association M35  47 44 838 
Alan Davie Royal Air Force Athletic Association M35  47 45 752 
Robert Hardy Unattached M55  47 46 795 
Wayne Tubb Lincoln Tri Club M40  47 51 787 
Martin Young City of Hull AC M50  47 52 798 
Andrew Goodman Birstall Running Club M65  47 54 810 
Editha Loon Holme Pierrepont Running Club F40  47 57 952 
Barry Corker Unattached M40  47 58 842 
Gary Dembrey Unattached M45  47 59 869 
David Grimwood Unattached M40  47 59 901 
Ewan Gell Unattached M40  48 04 839 
Karen Wood Ryston Runners AC F45  48 11 862 
Ian Woolley Holme Pierrepont Running Club M40  48 12 911 
Melvin Ward Lakeside Lincoln Running Club M55  48 15 858 
Mark Page Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M35  48 15 933 
Hannah Coleman Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35  48 20 965 
Sally Barnett Cleethorpes Athletic Club F35  48 21 966 
Katie Greenfield Unattached F  48 27 888 
Alan Buckberry Unattached M60  48 27 923 
Pete Vojvodic Fitmums & Friends M55  48 29 958 
Mark Stow Witham Running Club M35  48 37 928 
Cal Lowey Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  48 42 882 
Andrew Foster Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40  48 42 1091 
Anthony Hubbard Winterton Running Club M  48 48 1068 
Christopher Inman Gainsborough & Morton Striders M55  48 50 1007 
David Bibby Kimberworth Striders M40  48 54 920 
Alistair MacKinder Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50  48 55 979 
Andrew Leeson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40  48 56 927 
Sarah King Gainsborough & Morton Striders F35  48 58 1009 
Clare Allen Wolds Vets F35  49 01 1142 
Gary Horner Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40  49 04 987 
Stephen Leadbetter Royal Air Force Athletic Association M50  49 05 1181 
Frances Parsons Birstall Running Club F  49 09 961 
Simon Tarling Ryston Runners AC M45  49 14 1024 
Mike Templeman Unattached M35  49 14 1087 
Michaela Hippey Milton Keynes AC F35  49 15 1048 
Simon Greene Northern Vets M60  49 16 984 
Gregory Bailey Wakefield Harriers M45  49 21 1268 
Richard Williams Fenland Runners M  49 25 1114 
Peter Walker Lakeside Lincoln Running Club M65  49 26 1003 
Sam Davison Crystal Peaks Runners M  49 26 1021 
Chris Waters Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40  49 26 1080 
Jon Hammond Wolds Vets M40  49 27 1064 
Mark Barnsley Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40  49 32 1172 
Allan Johnson Lakeside Lincoln Running Club M60  49 33 1046 
Shaun Boyle Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40  49 35 1079 
Martin Longshaw Cleethorpes Athletic Club M60  49 47 1136 
Laura Wass Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  49 49 1104 
Duncan Bayes Lakeside Lincoln Running Club M35  49 49 1287 
Mark Turner Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M45  49 50 1219 
Jack Thomas UK Net Runners M45  49 51 1088 
Brian Foston Lincoln & District Runners M65  49 51 1135 
Sarah Gove Unattached F45  49 53 1069 
Rebecca Tuff Ryston Runners AC F  49 54 1063 
Liz Jones Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F35  50 00 1071 
Mike Tod Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50  50 01 1217 
Clive Thornley Wolds Vets M55  50 12 1131 
Jenni Egmore Reepham Runners F45  50 13 1235 
Charles Ranby-Gorwood Unattached M45  50 16 1095 
Deborah Smith City of Hull AC F40  50 25 1202 
Pete Royal Bridlington Road Runners M60  50 26 1129 
Linda Rimmer Danum Harriers  F40  50 27 1110 
Jon Smith Fetcheveryone Running Club M40  50 34 1439 
Nicholas Mellor Ilkley Harriers M55  50 35 1198 
Paul Tebbs Bushfield Joggers M50  50 36 1180 
Paul Whitfield Unattached M45  50 37 1294 
Katie Heading Barton & District AC F35  50 40 1293 
Joshua Irving Unattached M  50 45 1262 
Melanie Papworth Sleaford Striders Athletics Club F35  50 46 1270 
Chris Greenhalgh Wolds Vets M45  50 51 1204 
Tony Tomlin Boston and District AC M45  50 52 1396 
William Wood Cleethorpes Athletic Club M  50 56 1191 
Diane Pratt Cleethorpes Athletic Club F40  51 02 1313 
Paul Evans Beverley Athletic Club M50  51 12 1328 
Melissa Lucas Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F  51 17 1366 
Jayne Benford Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45  51 19 1368 
Kevin Clack Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45  51 19 1369 
Mike Smith Lincoln & District Runners M60  51 21 1475 
Sal Haywood Lincoln Tri Club F50  51 22 1238 
Tim Dawson Unattached M45  51 24 1332 
Alison Elwess Gainsborough & Morton Striders F  51 44 1275 
Lisa Black Lincoln & District Runners F  51 46 1493 
Steven Hadley Beverley Athletic Club M50  51 49 1411 
Wendy Fisher Ryston Runners AC F45  51 50 1326 
Rachel Coyle Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40  51 58 1444 
Gina Preston Norwich Road Runners F45  52 01 1458 
David Roberts Billingham Marsh House Harriers M65  52 05 1314 
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District AC F45  52 07 1325 
Rosemary Davenport Unattached F  52 17 1445 
Paul Durham Grantham Athletic Club M55  52 18 1390 
Jacqui Saxon Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F50  52 19 1400 
David Marshall Holme Pierrepont Running Club M50  52 20 1407 
Jane Hall Newark Athletic Club F40  52 21 1464 
Linda Rawlins Werrington Joggers F40  52 28 1412 
Kev Lawrence Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M55  52 30 1363 
Jackie Clarney Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F45  53 04 1456 
Julie Pearson Unattached F35  53 12 1489 
Paul Richardson Newark Athletic Club M  53 16 1469 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4684&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019