View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1556928
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Tring Park Run on the 30th May 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Stephen Buckle St Albans Striders M  18 23 1 of 118 
Dominic Evans Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M  20 05 2 of 118 
Andrew Dodds Redway Runners M  20 08 3 of 118 
Mark Castleton St Albans Striders M35  21 03 4 of 118 
Gary MacEy Unattached M50  21 16 5 of 118 
Andrzej Bojarski Unattached M40  21 41 6 of 118 
Daniel MacEy Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M  21 56 7 of 118 
Nick Morgan Unattached M35  21 59 8 of 118 
Sam Leybourne Unattached M  22 40 9 of 118 
Samuel Burnell Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M  23 18 10 of 118 
Luke Minshall Leighton Fun Runners M50  23 24 11 of 118 
Lynda Hembury Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F55  23 26 12 of 118 
Barrie Smith Unattached M50  23 26 13 of 118 
Paul Myatt Unattached M40  23 29 14 of 118 
John Field Ware Joggers M55  23 38 15 of 118 
Harry Vaughan Unattached M  23 49 16 of 118 
Kevin Dance Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  23 53 17 of 118 
Harriette Purchas Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  24 04 20 of 118 
Robert Salt Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M50  24 05 21 of 118 
Luke Martin Chiltern Harriers AC M  24 19 23 of 118 
Tracey Cotton Gade Valley Harriers F35  24 21 24 of 118 
Katie Linde Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F45  24 27 25 of 118 
James Mason Saints and Sinners M40  24 51 29 of 118 
Louis Orlovac Unattached M  25 12 30 of 118 
Trevor Lark Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M55  25 26 31 of 118 
David Saul Chiltern Harriers AC M50  25 27 32 of 118 
Dave Cary Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M50  25 54 34 of 118 
Sarah Sharman Watford Joggers F50  26 28 37 of 118 
Lorraine Hurford Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F  26 33 38 of 118 
Helen Tullie Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F40  26 58 43 of 118 
Shelley Piggott Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F45  27 14 45 of 118 
Rachael Vaughan Unattached F40  27 30 49 of 118 
Richard Lambert Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  27 34 50 of 118 
Steve Bladen Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  27 44 52 of 118 
Sue Ferguson Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  28 32 61 of 118 
Tamsin Leybourne Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F40  29 04 66 of 118 
Phil Roger Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M40  29 09 69 of 118 
David Leybourne Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  30 04 73 of 118 
Lindsey Rigby Leighton Fun Runners F45  30 14 74 of 118 
Tom Robinson Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M40  30 46 77 of 118 
Anya Higgins Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F40  31 04 79 of 118 
Janet Reeve Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  31 33 81 of 118 
Alan Grover Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M50  31 44 82 of 118 
Carol Gray Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F50  33 45 85 of 118 
Sidney Mead Leighton Buzzard M  33 54 86 of 118 
James Maple Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M65  34 10 90 of 118 
Rebecca Mead Leighton Buzzard F  34 12 91 of 118 
Anna Mead Leighton Fun Runners F45  34 12 92 of 118 
Isobel Bladen Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F  34 53 96 of 118 
Louise Bladen Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F35  34 57 97 of 118 
Sue Holder Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F55  39 51 107 of 118 
Blazej Ziembaczewski Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M35  42 52 111 of 118 
Gary Evans Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  49 04 113 of 118 
Harry Bryant Forest of Dean Athletic Club M  50 58 116 of 118 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4393&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019