View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1439866
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Rother Valley Park Run on the 29th Aug 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Alex Plant Sheffield Running Club M  16 10 1 of 174 
Conor Hancock Unattached M  17 08 2 of 174 
Gary Cadman Clowne Road Runners M  17 20 3 of 174 
Mark Havenhand Kingstone Runners M45  17 39 4 of 174 
Jordan Street Clowne Road Runners M35  18 14 5 of 174 
Paul Reaney Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M40  18 33 6 of 174 
Melvin Wallace Barnsley Athletic Club M40  18 36 7 of 174 
Joseph Hutchesson Hallamshire Harriers M  18 50 8 of 174 
Llyr Apgeraint-Roberts Unattached M40  18 52 9 of 174 
Fiona Davies Rotherham Harriers F40  18 57 10 of 174 
Mark Plant Unattached M40  19 06 11 of 174 
David Clark Sheffield Running Club M45  19 13 12 of 174 
Philip Kelly Totley Athletic Club M40  19 14 13 of 174 
Andrew Roscamp Rotherham Harriers M45  19 21 14 of 174 
Glenn Hardy Sheffield Athletic Club M45  19 32 15 of 174 
Matt Griffiths Kenilworth Runners M35  19 39 16 of 174 
Drew Donaldson Rotherham Harriers M55  19 41 17 of 174 
Graeme Bolland Sheffield Running Club M45  20 13 19 of 174 
Robert Talbot Burnham Joggers M  21 07 25 of 174 
Alexander Findlater Totley Athletic Club M  21 11 27 of 174 
Richard Sands Steel City Striders M40  21 38 30 of 174 
Andrew Kitchen Sheffield Triathlon M40  21 48 31 of 174 
David Bibby Kimberworth Striders M45  21 58 34 of 174 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F65  22 34 39 of 174 
David Finch Team Manvers Triathlon M50  22 37 40 of 174 
Paul Baker Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M40  22 44 43 of 174 
Olwen Sharp Unattached F  22 45 45 of 174 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F35  23 16 48 of 174 
David ian Dobb Mansfield Harriers M45  23 44 55 of 174 
Helen Young Totley Athletic Club F40  23 46 57 of 174 
John Proffitt Clowne Road Runners M70  23 58 59 of 174 
Dennis Learad Fell Runners Association M65  23 59 60 of 174 
Abby Stroughair Rotherham Harriers F  24 35 62 of 174 
David Wright Rotherham Harriers M55  24 55 68 of 174 
Ray King Jog Derbyshire M50  25 00 70 of 174 
Claire Talbot Burnham Joggers F  25 01 71 of 174 
Sharon Burton Rotherham Harriers F50  25 01 72 of 174 
James Tracey Handsworth Roadhogs M65  25 02 73 of 174 
Paul Higginbottom Handsworth Roadhogs M45  25 51 78 of 174 
Benjamin Roberts Retford Athletic Club M  26 06 80 of 174 
Kirsty Fairbairn-Wint Unattached F  26 10 82 of 174 
Laura Brown Steel City Striders F  26 18 83 of 174 
Heather Cook Unattached F50  27 25 96 of 174 
Mark Craswell Team Manvers Triathlon M50  27 43 98 of 174 
Jim McIntosh Clowne Road Runners M50  28 12 100 of 174 
Phil Barlow Handsworth Roadhogs M50  28 41 104 of 174 
Angela Millns Handsworth Roadhogs F40  28 55 106 of 174 
Carol Hughes Jog Derbyshire F50  29 05 108 of 174 
Janet D'Roza Handsworth Roadhogs F50  29 08 110 of 174 
Timea Ttereve Sheffield Running Club F40  29 10 111 of 174 
Lottie Lange Jog Derbyshire F35  29 51 119 of 174 
Jess Breider Unattached F  30 13 123 of 174 
John Waller Handsworth Roadhogs M45  31 04 131 of 174 
Rhoda Brady Unattached F  32 01 137 of 174 
Isabella Hunter Unattached F40  32 15 139 of 174 
Rob Brady Unattached M  32 18 140 of 174 
Angella Parker Doncaster Athletic Club F40  32 32 144 of 174 
Tracey Ellis Doncaster Athletic Club F50  32 33 145 of 174 
Paul Brown Doncaster Athletic Club M60  33 56 154 of 174 
Russell Varns Handsworth Roadhogs M60  37 19 163 of 174 
David Burton-Rollett Clowne Road Runners M40  40 25 165 of 174 
Nicola Waller Handsworth Roadhogs F45  44 51 170 of 174 
Kathleen Grant Civil Service Sports Club F45  47 31 171 of 174 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3224&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019