View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1557033
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 5th Sep 2015
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
David Teggart Unattached M40  19 02 1 of 173 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 26 2 of 173 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45  19 38 3 of 173 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 40 4 of 173 
Daniel Jones Unattached M  20 18 5 of 173 
Duncan Cannon Unattached M  20 29 6 of 173 
Dan Knowles Unattached M  20 38 7 of 173 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  20 51 8 of 173 
Connor Winham Unattached M  21 08 9 of 173 
Steven Thackray Unattached M35  21 34 10 of 173 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M45  21 37 11 of 173 
Katrina Oddy Halifax Harriers F50  21 38 12 of 173 
Andrew Snellgrove Unattached M40  21 48 13 of 173 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M35  21 59 14 of 173 
Dan Pelissier Unattached M35  22 20 15 of 173 
Carl Wright Unattached F  22 21 16 of 173 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M40  22 23 17 of 173 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M45  22 28 18 of 173 
Daniel Kershaw Spenborough & District AC M  22 30 19 of 173 
Louise Cazan Valley Striders F35  22 31 20 of 173 
Tom Best Unattached M  22 53 21 of 173 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  22 56 22 of 173 
Richard Beckett Unattached M50  23 12 23 of 173 
Mark McCarthy Unattached M40  23 25 24 of 173 
Simon Underhill Unattached M  23 34 25 of 173 
Emma Sadler Unattached F  23 38 26 of 173 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35  23 46 28 of 173 
Carly Miller Oakwell Running Bears F  24 10 31 of 173 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45  24 54 38 of 173 
Martyn Lewis Oakwell Running Bears M35  25 47 48 of 173 
Sam Best Unattached M  27 06 58 of 173 
Nick Wagstaff Vocalink Running Club M40  27 12 62 of 173 
Adam Potter Unattached M40  27 25 64 of 173 
Shaun Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M55  28 21 73 of 173 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  28 25 74 of 173 
Jean O'Connor Oakwell Running Bears F  28 52 79 of 173 
Heidi Rowan Virgin Active Road Runners F40  28 54 81 of 173 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  28 55 82 of 173 
Becky Page Stadium Runners F35  30 05 92 of 173 
Hannah Newman Oakwell Running Bears F  30 17 94 of 173 
Kathryn White Unattached F40  30 20 96 of 173 
Richard Taylor Unattached M40  30 21 97 of 173 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  30 35 105 of 173 
Julie Smith Oakwell Running Bears F45  30 39 106 of 173 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M35  30 54 109 of 173 
Deborah Daniels Denby Dale Travellers F40  31 33 115 of 173 
Samantha Dickinson Denby Dale Travellers F35  31 38 118 of 173 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M40  34 10 134 of 173 
Nicola Bateson Wakefield Triathlon F  34 31 142 of 173 
Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon M45  34 32 144 of 173 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  34 38 145 of 173 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  34 51 147 of 173 
Julie Carter Unattached F50  35 58 150 of 173 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  36 27 153 of 173 
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M65  36 51 154 of 173 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F60  38 35 160 of 173 
Ruth Richards Oakwell Running Bears F45  41 38 164 of 173 
Anoushka Ankiah-Pillay Oakwell Running Bears F35  44 04 169 of 173 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F50  47 02 172 of 173 
Jill Pollard Oakwell Running Bears F35  47 08 173 of 173 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3019&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019