View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1541779
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Ward Green 6 on the 26th Dec 2009
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Darren Middleton Barnsley Athletic Club M  30 48 1 of 92 
Shaun Dimelow Barnsley Athletic Club M  32 18 2 of 92 
Pumlani Bangani Salford Harriers M  32 59 3 of 92 
H Wood Unattached M  33 01 4 of 92 
Julie Briscoe Wakefield Harriers F  33 47 5 of 92 
B Homer Wakefield Harriers M  33 54 6 of 92 
Terry Massey Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  35 23 7 of 92 
Keith Williams Rotherham Harriers M60  35 45 8 of 92 
Ruth White Unattached M  36 17 9 of 92 
Matthew O'Connor Wakefield Harriers M  36 25 12 of 92 
Paul Buchanan Kimberworth Striders M  36 35 10 of 92 
David Lancaster York Acorn Running Club M  36 44 11 of 92 
A Vernon Rotherham Harriers F  37 38 13 of 92 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M40  37 56 14 of 92 
Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Travellers F45  38 01 15 of 92 
Lesley Hardwick Barnsley Athletic Club F40  38 17 16 of 92 
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M40  38 25 17 of 92 
C Elfernik Serpentine Running Club M  38 27 18 of 92 
Lesley Leggett Denby Dale Travellers F50  38 42 19 of 92 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M50  39 08 20 of 92 
Clare White Unattached M  39 16 21 of 92 
Natalie Green Unattached F35  39 18 22 of 92 
Robert Booth Sheffield Running Club M55  39 24 23 of 92 
David Harling Unattached M40  39 27 24 of 92 
Ian Mason Askern & District Running Club M40  39 32 25 of 92 
Ian Micklethwaite Kingstone Runners M  39 38 26 of 92 
John Gray Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45  39 39 27 of 92 
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M55  39 55 28 of 92 
A Braddock Unattached M  40 15 29 of 92 
J Lingrall Barnsley Harriers F35  40 32 30 of 92 
Linda Walton Barnsley Harriers F40  40 47 31 of 92 
Dave Allemby Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M50  40 58 32 of 92 
Ian Neville Unattached M40  41 14 33 of 92 
Mark Havenhand Unattached M40  41 15 34 of 92 
Timothy Lonsdale Kingstone Runners M  41 16 35 of 92 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M40  41 21 36 of 92 
Andy Buck Steel City Striders M50  41 27 37 of 92 
T Sowerby Unattached M  41 30 38 of 92 
Jegs Morris Denby Dale Travellers M  41 37 39 of 92 
Roy Hart Barnsley Athletic Club M55  41 49 40 of 92 
Mark Crofts Barnsley Athletic Club M  41 57 41 of 92 
Paul Scott Unattached M40  42 06 42 of 92 
Michael Dodd Unattached M40  42 16 43 of 92 
Adrian Sowerby Unattached M  42 24 44 of 92 
Ed Townend Denby Dale Travellers M  43 08 45 of 92 
Jeremy Fowler Barnsley Harriers M40  43 17 46 of 92 
Kerry Storrar Barnsley Athletic Club F35  43 29 47 of 92 
David Townend Denby Dale Travellers M55  43 33 48 of 92 
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M55  44 10 49 of 92 
John Spencer Hallamshire Harriers M50  44 56 50 of 92 
Guy Beaumont Unattached M40  45 06 51 of 92 
Linda Westlake Barnsley Athletic Club F50  45 21 52 of 92 
Kay Rushforth Barnsley Athletic Club F45  45 34 53 of 92 
N Carley Unattached M45  46 10 54 of 92 
E Carley Unattached F  46 10 55 of 92 
Jegs Morris Denby Dale Travellers M55  46 24 56 of 92 
Richard Westcott Unattached M50  46 39 57 of 92 
Joanne Bolton Wakefield Triathlon F40  46 42 58 of 92 
David English Totley Athletic Club M50  46 54 59 of 92 
Michael Ramsden Kingstone Runners M40  47 00 60 of 92 
Geoff Hayes Barnsley Harriers M60  47 42 61 of 92 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F55  48 12 62 of 92 
Karen Bates Unattached F35  48 14 63 of 92 
Tim Wade Kingstone Runners M50  48 18 64 of 92 
Leslie Wood Unattached M65  48 48 65 of 92 
Nigel Greaves Barnsley Harriers M  49 00 66 of 92 
J Lingard Unattached M  49 26 67 of 92 
Z Brain Rotherham Harriers F  49 28 68 of 92 
Brian Cooper Kingstone Runners M40  49 38 69 of 92 
Bob Wilkes Valley Striders M65  49 43 70 of 92 
Ian Christopherson Barnsley Harriers M60  49 52 71 of 92 
Graham Goddard Unattached M45  50 00 72 of 92 
Dave Lunn Unattached M  50 10 73 of 92 
Arthur Hughes Unattached M  50 13 74 of 92 
Emma Burton Unattached F  50 15 75 of 92 
Marion Harrison Barnsley Athletic Club F50  50 20 76 of 92 
Barry Mann Unattached M55  50 40 77 of 92 
M Swift Unattached M45  51 25 78 of 92 
Helen Young Totley Athletic Club F35  51 52 79 of 92 
Stuart Anderson Wakefield Harriers M70  53 33 80 of 92 
Sonia Jackson Unattached M  53 39 81 of 92 
Anne Bennett Barnsley Athletic Club F50  53 46 82 of 92 
Gill Wolff Penistone Footpath Runners F65  54 00 83 of 92 
Helen Jackson Unattached F  54 39 84 of 92 
Andrew Yates Unattached M55  54 48 85 of 92 
Fiona McArthur Meltham Athletic Club F55  54 55 86 of 92 
Rosemary Dodson Unattached F  55 28 87 of 92 
Andrew Dyson Unattached M  56 13 88 of 92 
Jamie Allan Unattached F40  57 04 89 of 92 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M45  57 25 90 of 92 
Shaun Pickersgill Unattached F 04 54 91 of 92 
Dino Bozzo Unattached M40 12 23 92 of 92 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=2044&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019