View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1909277
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Kinder Trog on the 19th Jun 2011
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
David Allcott Dark Peak M40 54 34 1 of 174 
Tom Brunt Holmfirth Harriers M 54 36 2 of 174 
Neil Northrop Dark Peak M 00 07 3 of 174 
Richard Snowden Totley Athletic Club M40 03 31 4 of 174 
Dave Ward Pennine Fell Runners M 03 35 5 of 174 
Daniel Chan Pennine Fell Runners M 03 46 6 of 174 
Nick Kirk Dark Peak M40 04 03 7 of 174 
Steve Knowles Pennine Fell Runners M 04 07 8 of 174 
Martin Cliffe Eryri Harriers M40 08 12 9 of 174 
Julien Minshull Glossopdale Harriers M40 09 03 10 of 174 
Dave Soles Pennine Fell Runners F40 09 35 11 of 174 
John Hewitt Glossopdale Harriers M40 09 41 12 of 174 
Ian Symington Macclesfield Harriers AC M 11 34 13 of 174 
Mark Smith Pennine Fell Runners F50 11 37 14 of 174 
Richard Hunt Dark Peak M 12 10 15 of 174 
Mark Traynor Unattached M40 13 19 16 of 174 
Lee Rawson Unattached M40 13 44 17 of 174 
Mike Nelson Macclesfield Harriers AC M40 13 51 18 of 174 
Keith Holmes Dark Peak M50 13 55 19 of 174 
Chris Jackson Glossopdale Harriers M 14 03 20 of 174 
Barry Blyth Macclesfield Harriers AC M60 14 46 21 of 174 
Christine Howard Matlock Athletic Club F40 15 44 22 of 174 
Rod Sinclair Unattached M 15 58 23 of 174 
Robin Mitton Pennine Fell Runners M 16 11 24 of 174 
Marcel Darling Shelton Striders M40 16 16 25 of 174 
Andrew Fox Glossopdale Harriers M50 16 25 26 of 174 
Paul Woolhouse Southwell Running Club M 17 49 27 of 174 
Sarah Lomas Stockport Harriers F 17 49 28 of 174 
Robin Skelton Calder Valley Fell Runners M 17 49 29 of 174 
Andrew Oliver Glossopdale Harriers M 18 38 30 of 174 
Jim Londesborough Hatton Darts Running Club M40 18 39 31 of 174 
Tim Budd Glossopdale Harriers M 19 03 32 of 174 
Sandra Cooper Glossopdale Harriers F40 19 13 33 of 174 
James Durrows Holmfirth Harriers M40 19 30 34 of 174 
Paul Biddulph Calder Valley Fell Runners M40 19 38 35 of 174 
Shaun Cooper Shelton Striders M 20 00 36 of 174 
Simon Entwhistle Pennine Fell Runners M50 20 06 37 of 174 
Krishna Mahadevan Belper Harriers M40 21 00 38 of 174 
Richard Suttle Pennine Fell Runners M40 21 13 39 of 174 
Gus French Pennine Fell Runners F50 21 50 40 of 174 
Peter Davis Goyt Valley Striders M40 22 28 41 of 174 
Tony Lee Stockport Harriers M40 22 29 42 of 174 
Robert Taylor Pennine Fell Runners M60 22 42 43 of 174 
Mick Cochrane Dark Peak M60 23 06 44 of 174 
John Brownell Dark Peak M40 23 18 45 of 174 
Zoe Procter Bowline Climbing Club F 23 24 46 of 174 
Adam Micklethwaite Unattached M 23 26 47 of 174 
Ronald Rees Pennine Fell Runners F50 23 58 48 of 174 
Carl Moriarty Pennine Fell Runners M40 24 04 49 of 174 
Emma Gregory Bowland Fell Runners F 24 21 50 of 174 
Charlie Eaton Glossopdale Harriers M 24 24 51 of 174 
Julian Brown Macclesfield Harriers AC M40 24 41 52 of 174 
Iain Farrar Unattached M 25 10 53 of 174 
Brett Prince Unattached M 25 12 54 of 174 
Gary Mcmahon Redhill Road Runners M50 25 17 55 of 174 
Alan Brentnall Pennine Fell Runners F60 25 29 56 of 174 
Stephen Bull Goyt Valley Striders M 25 47 57 of 174 
Andy Titley Stockport Harriers M40 25 49 58 of 174 
Daniel Wilkinson Unattached M 26 00 59 of 174 
Andrew Anastas Glossopdale Harriers M40 26 01 60 of 174 
Thomas Skelton Glossopdale Harriers M 26 12 61 of 174 
Chris Jennison Unattached F40 26 41 62 of 174 
Alex McCormick Congleton Harriers M40 27 47 63 of 174 
Craig Jeffery Staffordshire Moorlands AC M 27 50 64 of 174 
Steve Temple KFR F50 27 52 65 of 174 
Richard Clarke Manchester YMCA Harriers M40 28 12 66 of 174 
Lee Grant Goyt Valley Striders M40 28 53 67 of 174 
David Bevan Saddleworth Runners M40 29 01 68 of 174 
Rich White Glossopdale Harriers M 29 09 69 of 174 
Roger Dent Tintwistle Flyers M40 29 12 70 of 174 
Peter Carvell Congleton Harriers M 29 33 71 of 174 
John Mooney Macclesfield Harriers AC M50 29 58 72 of 174 
Joanne Moore Unattached F40 30 12 73 of 174 
Bruce Humphrey Altrincham Athletic Club M 30 22 74 of 174 
Carl Bedson Glossopdale Harriers F40 31 27 75 of 174 
Hanno Torn Pennine Fell Runners M40 32 07 76 of 174 
Donald O'Brien Buxton Athletic Club M50 32 27 77 of 174 
Adrian Samuel Cheshire Tally Ho Hare and Hounds Club M40 33 18 78 of 174 
Michael Reynolds Unattached M40 33 32 79 of 174 
Martin Mallett Macclesfield Harriers AC M40 33 50 80 of 174 
Tim Ruck Pennine Fell Runners M 33 51 81 of 174 
Dan Sims Pennine Fell Runners M 33 53 82 of 174 
Paul Booth Pennine Fell Runners M 33 55 83 of 174 
Geoff Spencer Unattached M 34 22 84 of 174 
David Pickering Retford Athletic Club M40 34 37 85 of 174 
Andrei Vais Holmfirth Harriers M 34 47 86 of 174 
Jim Semmecroth Southwell Running Club M 35 31 87 of 174 
Juan Robinson Unattached M 35 33 88 of 174 
Austin Baum Unattached M 36 03 89 of 174 
Tony Ryan Unattached M40 36 41 90 of 174 
Peter McCarthy Dark Peak M40 37 06 91 of 174 
Katherine Harvey Pennine Fell Runners F50 37 28 92 of 174 
Ian Ankers South Cheshire Harriers M60 37 39 93 of 174 
Mary Gillie Clwydian Range Runners F40 37 43 94 of 174 
Ben Wolstenholme Saddleworth Runners M 37 53 95 of 174 
Ian McMillan Unattached M40 38 00 96 of 174 
Chris Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M50 38 10 97 of 174 
James Cordin Stockport Harriers M 41 38 98 of 174 
Richard Hopkins Dark Peak M60 42 06 99 of 174 
Jude Stansfield Glossopdale Harriers F40 42 17 100 of 174 
Max Howard Retford Athletic Club F50 42 53 101 of 174 
Trevor Longman Macclesfield Harriers AC M60 43 02 102 of 174 
Tim Hargreaves Stockport Harriers M50 43 12 103 of 174 
Glyn Roberts Unattached M40 44 26 104 of 174 
Gary Kennery Handsworth Roadhogs M50 44 42 105 of 174 
Peter Calladine Saddleworth Runners M50 44 43 106 of 174 
Gary Atkinson Unattached M40 44 46 107 of 174 
Lee Barratt Stockport Harriers F40 44 51 108 of 174 
Sean Whewell Stockport Harriers M40 44 51 109 of 174 
Andy Fowler Stockport Harriers M40 44 51 110 of 174 
George Scott Pennine Fell Runners M60 45 00 111 of 174 
Geraldine Ogrady-Thomas Pennine Fell Runners F40 45 09 112 of 174 
Richard Dixon Unattached M 46 05 113 of 174 
Kelly Dyson Goyt Valley Striders F 46 13 114 of 174 
Colin Ardron Macclesfield Harriers AC M60 46 41 115 of 174 
Karen Sinkinson Holmfirth Harriers F40 46 59 116 of 174 
Alan Ashworth Handsworth Roadhogs M60 47 05 117 of 174 
Duncan Irving Pennine Fell Runners M 47 11 118 of 174 
Mark Checkley Lostock Athletic Club M40 47 47 119 of 174 
Mark Davenport Pennine Fell Runners M 48 44 120 of 174 
Sikoba Litaba Glossopdale Harriers M40 49 30 121 of 174 
Stuart Johnson Unattached M 49 47 122 of 174 
Alison Wainwright Unattached F40 50 49 123 of 174 
Mick Fowler Unattached M50 50 58 124 of 174 
Darren Burns Fell Ponies M40 51 26 125 of 174 
Phil Gillard Helsby Running Club M40 51 37 126 of 174 
Raymond Migocz Unattached M60 51 45 127 of 174 
Stephanie Goodchild Manchester YMCA Harriers F40 53 49 128 of 174 
Lindsay Palmer Glossopdale Harriers F40 54 04 129 of 174 
Roger Ashby Pennine Fell Runners M60 54 16 130 of 174 
Nigel Dorman Handsworth Roadhogs M40 54 22 131 of 174 
Nick Farrar Unattached M 54 43 132 of 174 
Jane Hewitt KFR F50 55 55 133 of 174 
Sarah Phelan Penistone Footpath Runners F 56 01 134 of 174 
Jo Miles Goyt Valley Striders F40 56 12 135 of 174 
Michael Baldwin Denby Dale Travellers M60 56 18 136 of 174 
David Gould West Bromwich Harriers M50 56 34 137 of 174 
Emma Gould Serpentine Running Club F 56 35 138 of 174 
Carolyn Whittle Unattached F 57 05 139 of 174 
Anthony Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M40 58 08 140 of 174 
Elaine Rosa Pennine Fell Runners F40 58 51 141 of 174 
Maurice Musson Dark Peak M60 59 09 142 of 174 
Trish Justin Pennine Fell Runners F50 01 27 143 of 174 
Calum Pallister Unattached M 03 17 144 of 174 
Martin Oreilly Unattached M 03 17 145 of 174 
Angela Leonard Macclesfield Harriers AC F40 05 15 146 of 174 
Teresa Billington Belper Harriers F40 05 39 147 of 174 
Simon Lynch Unattached M40 05 41 148 of 174 
Lisa Grantham Wirral Athletic Club F 06 36 149 of 174 
Jane Cockerton Penistone Footpath Runners F40 06 51 150 of 174 
Jo Bowen Pennine Fell Runners F 07 58 151 of 174 
Kriston Clayton Unattached F 08 14 152 of 174 
James Preston Unattached M 08 50 153 of 174 
Philomina Smith Goyt Valley Striders F40 09 02 154 of 174 
Jim Sommerville Holmfirth Harriers M60 09 20 155 of 174 
Bernice Nixon Penistone Footpath Runners F50 09 40 156 of 174 
Lynda Howard Retford Athletic Club F50 09 44 157 of 174 
Philip Barnes Macclesfield Harriers AC M50 11 21 158 of 174 
Caroline Burrell Fell Runners Association F 11 21 159 of 174 
Alison Holt Glossopdale Harriers F40 14 34 160 of 174 
Sally Smith Goyt Valley Striders F 15 54 161 of 174 
Michelle Stevenson Unattached F40 20 47 162 of 174 
Janelle Lowe Handsworth Roadhogs F 20 47 163 of 174 
Charmain Heaton Retford Athletic Club F50 21 07 164 of 174 
Karl Smith Goyt Valley Striders M40 22 02 165 of 174 
Ian Manners Manchester YMCA Harriers M40 22 41 166 of 174 
Trevor Faulkner Wilmslow Running Club M60 23 21 167 of 174 
Steve Williams Unattached F 24 03 168 of 174 
Kevin Milwain Shelton Striders M40 26 58 169 of 174 
Paul Webster Shelton Striders M50 27 02 170 of 174 
Thomas Day Unattached M 28 05 171 of 174 
Kate Shaw Unattached F 28 05 172 of 174 
Tracy Vernon Goyt Valley Striders F40 36 33 173 of 174 
Steven Berry Goyt Valley Striders M40 36 33 174 of 174 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1860&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019