View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3386909
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Box Hill on the 22nd Jan 2011
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
James McMullen Thames Hare and Hounds M  46 55 1 of 268 
Henry Dodwell Highgate Harriers M  49 06 2 of 268 
Russell Bentley Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M  50 27 3 of 268 
Peter Hodkinson Erewash Valley Running Club M  50 37 4 of 268 
Simon Wurr Thames Hare and Hounds M  52 32 5 of 268 
Neil Chisholm Thames Hare and Hounds M  53 14 6 of 268 
Richard Kowenicki Thames Hare and Hounds M  53 15 7 of 268 
Adam Stirk Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club M  53 39 8 of 268 
Roy Scott Springfield Striders M  53 43 9 of 268 
Chris Beecham Highgate Harriers M40  54 23 10 of 268 
Ewan McKay Reigate Priory Athletic Club M  54 39 11 of 268 
Harold Wyber Springfield Striders M  55 02 12 of 268 
Fraser Thompson Unattached M  55 06 13 of 268 
John Smallwood Cumberland Fell Runners M  55 26 14 of 268 
Richard Scott Highgate Harriers M  55 33 15 of 268 
Ross Langley Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M  56 05 16 of 268 
Ben Evans Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club M  56 14 17 of 268 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M  56 28 18 of 268 
Mark Thompson Unattached M  56 32 19 of 268 
Ryan Harris Reigate Priory Athletic Club M  56 34 20 of 268 
Matt Fellows Southern Navigators Orienteering Club M  56 35 21 of 268 
Gavin Francis Sheen Shufflers M45  56 54 22 of 268 
David Rollins Unattached M45  56 59 23 of 268 
Daniel Higgins Highgate Harriers M  57 03 24 of 268 
Steve Green Thurrock Harriers M45  57 19 25 of 268 
Jonny Muir Herne Hill Harriers M  57 23 26 of 268 
Wesley Harrison Serpentine Running Club M  57 25 27 of 268 
Andy Ward Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club M  57 47 28 of 268 
Gregory O'Callaghan Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M  58 07 29 of 268 
Neil McGoun Springfield Striders M  58 08 30 of 268 
Nigel Bunn Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  58 25 31 of 268 
James Hughes Unattached M  58 36 32 of 268 
Adam Hayden Unattached M  58 48 33 of 268 
Andrew Hibbert Serpentine Running Club M  59 09 34 of 268 
John Bateson Vegan Runners UK M  59 13 35 of 268 
Alastair Hodges Unattached M  59 22 36 of 268 
Richard Kemp Unattached M  59 25 37 of 268 
Damien Cox Unattached M  59 37 38 of 268 
Jack Scannell Eryri Harriers M40  59 37 39 of 268 
Chris Egan Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45  59 44 40 of 268 
Andrew Owen London Heathside AC M40  59 52 41 of 268 
Marc Woodall Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club M 00 00 42 of 268 
Duncan Steen Victoria Park Harriers M 00 04 43 of 268 
Darren Jenkins Unattached M 00 25 44 of 268 
Andy Hauser Holmfirth Harriers M55 00 36 45 of 268 
Joseph Gale Unattached M 00 40 46 of 268 
Anthony Arthur Unattached M 00 48 47 of 268 
Edmond Jackson Unattached M45 00 56 48 of 268 
Sarah Rollins Unattached F 01 07 49 of 268 
Alan Whelan Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45 01 09 50 of 268 
James Edgar Serpentine Running Club M 01 13 51 of 268 
Robin Sanderson Herne Hill Harriers M 01 20 52 of 268 
Michael Burgess Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M45 01 25 53 of 268 
Peter Miles Unattached M 01 29 54 of 268 
Matt Freake Unattached M 01 45 55 of 268 
Mike Ashby Sale Harriers M 01 48 56 of 268 
Jon Marsden Oxford City Athletic Club M 01 50 57 of 268 
Steve Lowe Blackwater Valley Runners M50 01 50 58 of 268 
Raymond Butler Bishops Stortford Running Club M 01 51 59 of 268 
Adrian Savery Clapham Chasers M 01 58 60 of 268 
Joe Thompson Serpentine Running Club M 01 59 61 of 268 
Geoff Dillon Unattached M 02 14 62 of 268 
Nick Williams Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M 02 15 63 of 268 
Tim Budd Unattached M 02 22 64 of 268 
Simon Hawkesworth Unattached M 02 28 65 of 268 
Darren Sutton Springfield Striders M40 02 34 66 of 268 
Martin Priego Unattached M 02 36 67 of 268 
Gary Crone Unattached M 02 49 68 of 268 
Andrew Shepherd Clapham Chasers M 02 54 69 of 268 
Adrian Lowery Bowland Fell Runners M40 03 01 70 of 268 
Richard Johnson Dulwich M 03 03 71 of 268 
Stuart Crispin Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M 03 06 72 of 268 
Ian Helm Unattached M40 03 12 73 of 268 
Gavin Lawrence Reigate Priory Athletic Club M 03 22 74 of 268 
Jose Barretta Highgate Harriers M 03 44 75 of 268 
Grant Barnes Dulwich M 03 44 76 of 268 
Phil Marsland Unattached M40 03 55 77 of 268 
Nicola Negra Serpentine Running Club M 04 00 78 of 268 
Andy Sloan Unattached M 04 01 79 of 268 
Michael Beecher Unattached M50 04 08 80 of 268 
Jon Byford Springfield Striders M 04 10 81 of 268 
Nicholas Holloway Unattached M45 04 17 82 of 268 
Julian Tasker Unattached M 04 19 83 of 268 
Hugh Balfour Dulwich M55 04 21 84 of 268 
Paul Jeggo Springfield Striders M50 04 23 85 of 268 
Rudi Smith Unattached M 04 42 86 of 268 
Graeme MacKay Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club M45 04 46 87 of 268 
Graeme Blair Serpentine Running Club M40 04 52 88 of 268 
Trevor Lark Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M50 04 53 89 of 268 
Simon Alderdice Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club M40 04 55 90 of 268 
Rob Hinton 26 point 2 Road Runners Club M45 05 07 91 of 268 
Tim Chesher Fell Runners Association M45 05 09 92 of 268 
Natalie Kolodziej Serpentine Running Club F 05 16 93 of 268 
Rick Ansell Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M50 05 22 94 of 268 
Mark Diplock Unattached M 06 17 95 of 268 
Jonathan Alvis Unattached M 06 30 96 of 268 
Nick Black Clapham Chasers M 06 32 97 of 268 
Stephen Price Unattached M 06 33 98 of 268 
Nick Meyer Unattached M 06 34 99 of 268 
Paul Stukas Springfield Striders M45 06 41 100 of 268 
Geoff Newton Tadworth Athletic Club M65 06 42 101 of 268 
Jeremy Edwards Southern Navigators Orienteering Club M40 06 47 102 of 268 
Matthew Chenery Unattached M 07 07 103 of 268 
Christopher Norton Reigate Priory Athletic Club M 07 21 104 of 268 
Adam Ford Unattached M 07 31 105 of 268 
Tim Beale Unattached M 07 39 106 of 268 
Sarah Colbert Springfield Striders F40 07 45 107 of 268 
Will Collins Unattached M 07 50 108 of 268 
Chris Tate Bishops Stortford Running Club M50 08 00 109 of 268 
Philip Butson Bishops Stortford Running Club M40 08 01 110 of 268 
Kate Laforet Serpentine Running Club F 08 05 111 of 268 
Darren Over Serpentine Running Club M 08 29 112 of 268 
John Manning Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M55 08 30 113 of 268 
Paul Boakes Unattached M40 08 35 114 of 268 
Alan Hatvany Sheen Shufflers M50 08 38 115 of 268 
Michael Pocock Reigate Priory Athletic Club M55 08 42 116 of 268 
Jon Legge Springfield Striders M45 08 49 117 of 268 
Alex Hall Cambridge Harriers M50 08 54 118 of 268 
Peter Hamson Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M60 08 56 119 of 268 
Michael Chinn Unattached M 09 03 120 of 268 
Jenny Hunt Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club F 09 09 121 of 268 
David Robinson Serpentine Running Club M 09 12 122 of 268 
Richard Stubbings Worthing & District Harriers M55 09 27 123 of 268 
Ben Jones Unattached M 09 39 124 of 268 
Phil Hadley Unattached M45 09 40 125 of 268 
James Raffle Unattached M 09 46 126 of 268 
Richard Haynes Haywards Heath Harriers M50 09 51 127 of 268 
Brandon Webb Lingfield Running Club M 10 04 128 of 268 
Becky Kingdon Unattached F 10 11 129 of 268 
Julian Catmull Springfield Striders M45 10 26 130 of 268 
Mark Hedgecock Unattached M40 10 33 131 of 268 
Stephen Brown Cambridge Harriers M50 10 39 132 of 268 
Stephen Shrimplin Cambridge Harriers M50 10 57 133 of 268 
Yuzo Saito Hercules Wimbledon AC M 11 06 134 of 268 
Paul Barnes Unattached M40 11 08 135 of 268 
Edward Stott Unattached M 11 19 136 of 268 
Joe Gosden Unattached M 11 20 137 of 268 
Michael Jones Unattached M 11 31 138 of 268 
Andrew Mason Springfield Striders M45 11 41 139 of 268 
Tony Crossley East Grinstead & District AC M55 11 51 140 of 268 
Julian Farmer Unattached M 11 51 141 of 268 
David Taylor Reigate Priory Athletic Club M 11 53 142 of 268 
Robin Holmes Unattached M 11 56 143 of 268 
Michael Tothill Unattached M40 11 57 144 of 268 
Richard Thompson Fell Ponies M 12 03 145 of 268 
Katie Crowe Serpentine Running Club F 12 09 146 of 268 
Paul Ashley Unattached M 12 13 147 of 268 
James Hill Serpentine Running Club M40 12 22 148 of 268 
Jean Shotter Holmfirth Harriers F45 12 32 149 of 268 
John Knapp Epsom Oddballs Running Club M50 12 34 150 of 268 
Jason Praill Springfield Striders M 12 39 151 of 268 
Tim Brockington Springfield Striders M50 12 51 152 of 268 
Ian Pateman Cambridge Harriers M50 12 55 153 of 268 
Paul Weaving Cumberland Fell Runners M45 12 58 154 of 268 
Jamie Chaffey Unattached M 12 59 155 of 268 
Edward Blair Unattached M 13 04 156 of 268 
Richard Wild Unattached M 13 28 157 of 268 
Phil Harris Fittleworth Flyers M55 13 28 158 of 268 
Andrew Hall Portsmouth Joggers Club M60 13 30 159 of 268 
Nick Mills Tri London M 13 32 160 of 268 
Lance Quirico East Grinstead & District AC M55 13 36 161 of 268 
Deanna Laforet Serpentine Running Club F 13 37 162 of 268 
Ian Marshall Cambridge Harriers M60 13 41 163 of 268 
David Field Plumstead Runners M50 13 45 164 of 268 
Ian Moss Dark Peak M45 14 00 165 of 268 
Caroline Schurmann Dulwich F 14 01 166 of 268 
Dominic James Unattached M40 14 16 167 of 268 
Andy Deighton Unattached M55 14 17 168 of 268 
Mike McDonough London Frontrunners M 14 22 169 of 268 
Christopher Bull Unattached M 14 34 170 of 268 
Chris Brolly Bishops Stortford Running Club M50 14 59 171 of 268 
David Funnell Worthing & District Harriers M45 15 09 172 of 268 
Chris Rogers Cambridge Harriers M40 15 12 173 of 268 
Lucy Clayton Sandhurst Joggers F 15 16 174 of 268 
Graham Tucker Reigate Priory Athletic Club M55 15 26 175 of 268 
Patrick Austin Cambridge Harriers M40 15 52 176 of 268 
John Turner The Stragglers M55 15 54 177 of 268 
Jeremy Lockett Maidenhead Athletic Club M50 15 57 178 of 268 
Joanna Gemmill Springfield Striders F50 15 58 179 of 268 
Paul Sapsard Reigate Priory Athletic Club M50 16 00 180 of 268 
Maresa Pitt Haywards Heath Harriers F 16 01 181 of 268 
Matthew Wing Unattached M 16 09 182 of 268 
Claire Steward Dulwich F55 16 13 183 of 268 
Susan Cooper Dulwich F 16 14 184 of 268 
Christopher Borysiewicz Unattached M 16 24 185 of 268 
Peter Hadley Cambridge Harriers M60 16 47 186 of 268 
Carrie Bolton Unattached F 16 49 187 of 268 
Stephen Ind Elmbridge Road Runners M55 16 54 188 of 268 
Gordon Rowe Unattached M45 17 14 189 of 268 
Chris Hack Portsmouth Joggers Club M60 17 23 190 of 268 
Richard Taylor Springfield Striders M55 17 27 191 of 268 
Mark Sykes Haywards Heath Harriers M50 17 27 192 of 268 
Magda Kwietko Unattached F 17 30 193 of 268 
Jamie Martin Unattached M40 17 31 194 of 268 
John Walmsley Wimborne Athletic Club M55 17 33 195 of 268 
Adrian Sherriff Bishops Stortford Running Club M45 17 38 196 of 268 
Neil Carter Unattached M 17 54 197 of 268 
Ian Bullock Unattached M 18 24 198 of 268 
Jim Ferris Unattached M 18 26 199 of 268 
Andrew Pringle Reigate Priory Athletic Club M45 18 27 200 of 268 
Nicholas Feakins Reigate Priory Athletic Club M55 18 28 201 of 268 
Ian McCarthy Unattached M 18 36 202 of 268 
Rob White Unattached M 18 47 203 of 268 
Simon Haslam Unattached M45 19 02 204 of 268 
Jamie Munk Unattached M 19 14 205 of 268 
Leslie Thurston Bishops Stortford Running Club M60 19 24 206 of 268 
Tim Best East Grinstead & District AC M40 19 29 207 of 268 
Cathy Davis The Stragglers F45 19 32 208 of 268 
Stuart Parker Unattached M 19 36 209 of 268 
Dougie Gray Unattached M45 19 42 210 of 268 
Alan Findlay Bishops Stortford Running Club M45 19 49 211 of 268 
Nigel Clemens Unattached M45 20 15 212 of 268 
Jane Thompson Unattached F 20 22 213 of 268 
Hazel Imeson Tadworth Athletic Club F50 20 24 214 of 268 
Lorraine Evans Bishops Stortford Running Club F50 20 28 215 of 268 
Claire Hall Portsmouth Joggers Club F55 20 55 216 of 268 
Melanie Abrams Unattached F50 20 58 217 of 268 
Carolyn Lockett Maidenhead Athletic Club F50 21 01 218 of 268 
Paul Channing Portsmouth Joggers Club M50 21 34 219 of 268 
Natasha Furey Bishops Stortford Running Club F 21 35 220 of 268 
Rosie Ingram Serpentine Running Club F 22 21 221 of 268 
Peter Brown Unattached M 22 21 222 of 268 
Robert Wyld Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club M45 22 47 223 of 268 
Graham Bailey Unattached M 22 59 224 of 268 
David Sheppard Unattached M 23 02 225 of 268 
Jens Gladikowski Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M40 23 19 226 of 268 
Cliff Gosden Unattached M55 23 36 227 of 268 
Jeff Armitage Thames Hare and Hounds M50 23 52 228 of 268 
Laura Morgan Victoria Park Harriers F 24 07 229 of 268 
Annabel Hudleston Unattached F 24 14 230 of 268 
Ian McClymont Bishops Stortford Running Club M65 24 18 231 of 268 
Elaine Battson Victoria Park Harriers F40 24 40 232 of 268 
Joanne Shelton Dulwich F 25 21 233 of 268 
Shiona Benfield Reigate Priory Athletic Club F45 25 26 234 of 268 
Brian Layton Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M55 25 36 235 of 268 
Ian Edmonds Reigate Priory Athletic Club M55 25 53 236 of 268 
Antoinette Kelley Unattached F 26 12 237 of 268 
Fiona Sutherland Bishops Stortford Running Club F50 26 13 238 of 268 
Simeon Pollard Unattached M40 26 18 239 of 268 
Stephen Hickman Ashford & District Road Running Club M50 26 48 240 of 268 
Stuart Tuckey Unattached M40 27 25 241 of 268 
Bryn Monnery Unattached M 28 32 242 of 268 
Candice Siddle Tadworth Athletic Club F 28 33 243 of 268 
Peter Clark The Stragglers M50 28 34 244 of 268 
Emily Banting Tadworth Athletic Club F 28 35 245 of 268 
Zak Birks Unattached M 28 55 246 of 268 
Mark Nichols Watford Joggers M55 29 50 247 of 268 
Nick Badger Unattached M 29 50 248 of 268 
Rachael Holmes Ranelagh Harriers F 29 51 249 of 268 
Paula Hewitt Elmbridge Road Runners F 30 24 250 of 268 
Peter Bates Pitsea Running Club M60 30 50 251 of 268 
Matt Sahebjab Unattached M 31 35 252 of 268 
Stephen Murphy Reigate Priory Athletic Club M50 32 14 253 of 268 
Jay Willis Unattached M45 32 21 254 of 268 
Robert Sawers Chichester Runners and Athletic Club M45 32 31 255 of 268 
Alison Smith Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club F45 33 36 256 of 268 
Katie Martin Unattached F 34 27 257 of 268 
John Gray Unattached M60 34 28 258 of 268 
Martin Greaves Fittleworth Flyers M50 34 44 259 of 268 
Peter Chittenden Tone Zone Runners M70 36 21 260 of 268 
Vivienne Shaw Bishops Stortford Running Club F45 36 27 261 of 268 
John MacKenzie Reigate Priory Athletic Club M60 38 41 262 of 268 
John Henke Unattached M55 39 08 263 of 268 
Paul Knight Unattached M40 40 40 264 of 268 
Ian Millard Unattached M 40 42 265 of 268 
Ruth Holmes Unattached F 44 08 266 of 268 
Jo Monk Unattached F55 44 13 267 of 268 
John Gleeson Unattached M40 01 36 268 of 268 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=1844&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020