Results

 
 
Results for Skipton Park Run on the 4th Jun 2022
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Mark Doherty Unattached M35  15 47 1 of 144 
Chris Ovenden Skipton Athletic Club M  17 11 2 of 144 
Tom Clarke Skipton Athletic Club M  18 34 3 of 144 
Nick Tuftnell Bristol & West Athletic Club M45  18 36 4 of 144 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  18 46 5 of 144 
Chris Jones Wharfedale Harriers M55  19 10 6 of 144 
Jack Arnold Hull Achillies M  19 27 7 of 144 
Colin Earl Kimberworth Striders M55  19 37 8 of 144 
James Gillespie Unattached M45  19 47 9 of 144 
Richard Butterwick Todmorden Harriers M50  19 51 10 of 144 
Osama Baldo Hart Road Runners M50  19 53 11 of 144 
Chris Balderstone Unattached M45  20 32 12 of 144 
Michael McInnes Skipton Athletic Club M45  20 48 13 of 144 
Georgina Robinson Unattached F  20 53 14 of 144 
Liam Whitelaw Tyne Bridge Harriers M  21 01 15 of 144 
Sarah Bagley Keighley & Craven AC F  21 18 16 of 144 
Harry Driver Barlick Fell Runners M  21 23 17 of 144 
Elliot Ashley Unattached M  21 25 18 of 144 
Jude Tuftnell Unattached M  21 41 19 of 144 
James Caroll Unattached M  21 50 20 of 144 
David Bowmaker Unattached M45  21 57 21 of 144 
Anthony Thackray Lordshill Road Runners M40  22 13 22 of 144 
Matthew Brown Unattached M40  22 28 23 of 144 
Andrew Corker Farsley Flyers M45  22 52 24 of 144 
Ann-marie Bulcock Skipton Athletic Club F50  22 53 25 of 144 
Thomas Aitchison Kingston Upon Hull AC M35  22 55 26 of 144 
Liam David Skipton Athletic Club M35  23 02 27 of 144 
Jack Whitelaw Tyne Bridge Harriers M  23 33 28 of 144 
Stuart Bond Skipton Athletic Club M45  23 36 29 of 144 
Ellis Casson Unattached M  23 44 30 of 144 
Luke Lockwood Unattached M  23 52 31 of 144 
Nigel Morrison Unattached M70  23 59 32 of 144 
Josh Kendrew Unattached M  24 01 33 of 144 
Rachel Gaunt Skipton Athletic Club F55  24 03 34 of 144 
Gareth Tomlinson Wreake Runners M45  24 09 35 of 144 
Rebecca Williams Unattached F  24 28 36 of 144 
Keith Bamford Unattached M60  24 35 37 of 144 
Ross Whitelaw Unattached M45  24 38 38 of 144 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F60  24 39 39 of 144 
Tony Wimbush Fell Runners Association M70  24 52 40 of 144 
Przemyslaw Jerzy Unattached M  24 55 41 of 144 
Alex Hawkes Unattached M50  25 04 42 of 144 
Neil Robinson Unattached M55  25 14 43 of 144 
Samm Thompson Unattached F45  25 15 44 of 144 
Giles Casson Unattached M40  25 21 45 of 144 
Graham Tennet Harmeny Athletic Club M50  25 22 46 of 144 
Sue Redhead Keighley & Craven AC F55  25 29 47 of 144 
Anna Graham Unattached F  25 33 48 of 144 
Alfred Cornick Unattached M  25 50 49 of 144 
Emma North Unattached F  25 54 50 of 144 
Rick Smith Thame Runners M55  25 55 51 of 144 
Carl Pedley Unattached M55  26 03 52 of 144 
Mary Dootson Skipton Athletic Club F  26 21 53 of 144 
Suzanne Hatherley Unattached F35  26 28 54 of 144 
Janet Tolson Red Rose Road Runners F65  26 32 55 of 144 
Dylan Procter Unattached M  26 33 56 of 144 
David Ferguson Unattached M60  26 35 58 of 144 
Ian Swain Unattached M45  26 44 59 of 144 
Sam Walker Unattached M  26 51 60 of 144 
Sally Clarke Unattached F55  26 54 61 of 144 
Wendy Hall Unattached F60  27 00 62 of 144 
Max Swain Unattached M  27 06 63 of 144 
Nicola Taylor Unattached F40  27 07 64 of 144 
Fiona Earl Kimberworth Striders F50  27 09 65 of 144 
Emma Clarke Unattached F  27 25 66 of 144 
Mark Simmons Unattached M55  27 38 67 of 144 
Anushka McCann Kingston Upon Hull AC F40  27 42 68 of 144 
Jonathan Brown Unattached M55  27 51 69 of 144 
Rebecca Walker Unattached F  27 53 70 of 144 
Simon Hindle Unattached M50  27 54 71 of 144 
Andrew Ewer Unattached M60  27 55 72 of 144 
Robin Holme Unattached M50  27 57 73 of 144 
Bill Lee Stainland Lions M65  27 59 74 of 144 
Ben Hales Unattached M35  28 14 75 of 144 
Andrew Bradley Unattached M55  28 27 76 of 144 
Gillian Casson Unattached F40  28 38 77 of 144 
Ian Coopland Kingston Upon Hull AC M45  28 41 78 of 144 
Ian Heron Unattached M50  28 45 79 of 144 
Caris Kingham Unattached F40  28 56 80 of 144 
Nigel Cleaver Unattached M55  29 02 81 of 144 
Jodie Sayer Unattached F40  29 05 82 of 144 
Tom Baskerville Unattached M  29 08 83 of 144 
Jack Lee Unattached M  29 17 85 of 144 
Katherine Anne Unattached F50  29 22 86 of 144 
Derek Hosie Unattached M55  29 25 87 of 144 
Sarah Atkins Unattached F45  29 26 88 of 144 
Derek Farrier Unattached M50  29 33 89 of 144 
Catherine Dobson Otley Athletic Club F  29 35 90 of 144 
Hannah Lupton Otley Athletic Club F45  29 36 91 of 144 
Nicola Swann Otley Athletic Club F45  29 38 92 of 144 
Naomi Adkins Hyde Park Harriers F  29 40 93 of 144 
Samantha Drewett Unattached F  29 46 94 of 144 
Anna Dinsdale Unattached F55  29 51 95 of 144 
Susan North Unattached F50  30 06 96 of 144 
Janine Pickard Craven Energy Tri F55  30 13 97 of 144 
Claire Marie Unattached F45  30 21 98 of 144 
Jennifer Hosie Unattached F50  30 24 99 of 144 
Kenbo Rowe Penistone Footpath Runners M65  30 30 101 of 144 
Frankie Horsfield Unattached F  30 33 102 of 144 
Mark Redhead Keighley & Craven AC M60  30 49 103 of 144 
Heather Maltman Edinburgh Running Network F  30 50 104 of 144 
Colin Manning Red Rose Road Runners M40  30 56 105 of 144 
Samuel Windmill Unattached M  31 02 106 of 144 
Richard Windmill Unattached M45  31 03 107 of 144 
Rex Harrison Unattached M  31 16 108 of 144 
Paula Brown Unattached F45  31 18 109 of 144 
Laura Aitchison Unattached F35  31 44 110 of 144 
Margaret Britton Airecentre Pacers F65  32 15 111 of 144 
Alison Simpson Unattached F40  32 16 112 of 144 
Jules Swain Unattached F45  32 26 113 of 144 
Ben Swain Keighley & Craven AC M  32 27 114 of 144 
Kate Beardow Unattached F35  32 57 115 of 144 
Andrew Travis Unattached M50  33 07 116 of 144 
Dean Langton Unattached M50  33 22 117 of 144 
Helen Ford Unattached F65  33 31 118 of 144 
Sarah Earis Unattached F  34 04 119 of 144 
Jennifer Elizabeth Unattached F35  34 04 120 of 144 
Hel Big Unattached F55  35 23 121 of 144 
Sarah Naylor Holme Pierrepont Running Club F55  35 25 122 of 144 
Myra Wells Todmorden Harriers F65  35 30 123 of 144 
Kirsty Iles Unattached F40  35 38 124 of 144 
Caroline Hewison Unattached F65  35 38 125 of 144 
Janet Hartley Unattached F60  36 27 127 of 144 
Nick Bailey Unattached M60  36 47 128 of 144 
Steve Formoso Unattached M50  37 51 129 of 144 
Christie North Unattached F  40 05 130 of 144 
Andy North Unattached M55  40 10 131 of 144 
Martin Taylor Craven Energy Tri M50  40 40 132 of 144 
Pauline Gilmore Unattached F60  41 30 133 of 144 
Heidi Booth Unattached F55  41 31 134 of 144 
Sheila Knight Unattached F55  42 31 135 of 144 
Anne Bailey Unattached F60  43 28 136 of 144 
Debbie Clarke Unattached F60  43 57 137 of 144 
Jill Tyack Unattached F50  44 38 138 of 144 
Anj Daubs Unattached F55  44 52 139 of 144 
David Rivers Kingston Upon Hull AC M50  47 02 140 of 144 
Helen Howes Unattached F60  52 05 141 of 144 
George Bean Unattached M  55 24 142 of 144 
Caspar Bean Unattached M45  55 25 143 of 144 
John Kees Selby Striders M50  55 27 144 of 144 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=17668&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022