Results

 
 
Results for Armley Park Run on the 19th Feb 2022
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Ben Goddard Woking AC M35  17 56 1 of 102 
Conor  Unattached M  19 34 2 of 102 
Jake Anthony Pudsey Pacers M  19 45 3 of 102 
Richard Solomon Unattached M35  20 32 4 of 102 
Aaron Mulholland Farsley Flyers M  20 39 5 of 102 
Tom Mallion Unattached M  21 15 6 of 102 
Craig Hoos Airecentre Pacers M50  21 18 7 of 102 
Nigel Batty Skyrac Athletic Club M55  21 22 8 of 102 
Paul Foster Farsley Flyers M  21 43 9 of 102 
Emma Evans Ackworth Road Runners F35  22 23 10 of 102 
Paul Wright Unattached M40  22 46 11 of 102 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M50  22 50 12 of 102 
Liam Stanhope Unattached M  22 59 13 of 102 
Marcelino De Unattached M35  23 06 14 of 102 
Tom Perkin Farsley Flyers M  23 11 15 of 102 
Ella Bishop Unattached F  23 26 16 of 102 
Andy S Farsley Flyers M50  23 26 17 of 102 
Molly Asher Unattached F  23 33 18 of 102 
Emily Alice Unattached F  23 33 19 of 102 
Geoffrey Blades Unattached M65  23 36 20 of 102 
Fergus Hadley Unattached M45  24 16 21 of 102 
James Shaw Unattached M50  24 18 22 of 102 
John Campbell Unattached M60  24 46 23 of 102 
Bev Curran Farsley Flyers F35  24 49 24 of 102 
Charlie Bridgewood Unattached M  25 03 26 of 102 
Andrew Shaw Farsley Flyers M50  25 22 27 of 102 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M40  25 24 28 of 102 
Tony Welsh Redway Runners M40  25 24 29 of 102 
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners M50  25 28 30 of 102 
Catherine Anderson Farsley Flyers F  25 30 31 of 102 
Joanne Ward Farsley Flyers F50  25 32 32 of 102 
Patrick Bean Farsley Flyers M50  25 41 33 of 102 
Becca Hattrell St Theresas F  25 46 34 of 102 
Andrew Coupe Unattached M35  26 02 35 of 102 
Mark Doyle Farsley Flyers M40  26 04 36 of 102 
Jon Burton Unattached M50  26 05 37 of 102 
Jason Farrar Unattached M45  26 06 38 of 102 
James Whiteley Unattached M35  26 16 39 of 102 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M40  26 23 40 of 102 
Rachel Davidson Valley Striders F  26 23 41 of 102 
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M55  26 25 42 of 102 
David Harper Unattached M55  26 27 43 of 102 
Alexandra Potts Kirkstall Harriers F  26 47 45 of 102 
Angela Germain Unattached F50  26 59 46 of 102 
Emma Smith Unattached F35  27 11 47 of 102 
Milo Cole Pudsey & Bramley M  27 23 48 of 102 
Simon Read Unattached M  27 31 49 of 102 
Adam James Redhill Road Runners M  27 46 50 of 102 
Margaret Harvey Unattached F50  27 56 51 of 102 
Leslie Shipley Bramley Breezers M65  28 01 52 of 102 
Phil Holden Unattached M45  28 04 53 of 102 
Andrew Clark Unattached M55  28 13 54 of 102 
David French Farsley Flyers M45  28 16 55 of 102 
Becki Johnson Pudsey Pacers F35  28 19 56 of 102 
Matthew Johnson Unattached M  28 21 57 of 102 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M60  28 33 58 of 102 
Gregory Moor Unattached M  28 38 59 of 102 
Jacob Mills Unattached M  28 38 60 of 102 
Eleanor Broadbent Vegan Runners UK F  28 52 61 of 102 
Nicola Cartwright Pudsey Pacers F40  29 01 62 of 102 
David Rouse Unattached M40  29 13 63 of 102 
Jodie Bywater Unattached F40  29 18 64 of 102 
Janet Hadley Unattached F40  29 28 65 of 102 
Amanda Jane Unattached F55  29 30 66 of 102 
Sandra Warren Kirkstall Harriers F50  29 39 67 of 102 
Rodney Tordoff Pudsey Pacers M70  29 51 68 of 102 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M55  29 54 69 of 102 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F55  30 07 70 of 102 
Ian Waring Unattached M45  30 16 71 of 102 
Tracey Piper St Theresas F40  30 18 72 of 102 
David Anthony Unattached M60  30 19 73 of 102 
John Blatherwick Unattached M  30 53 74 of 102 
Chris Parker Unattached M  31 12 75 of 102 
Ruth Spencer Horsforth Harriers F65  31 16 76 of 102 
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders F40  31 40 77 of 102 
Alexander Downs Unattached M70  33 23 78 of 102 
Jan Calvert Horsforth Harriers F50  33 34 79 of 102 
Stacie Ashworth Pudsey Pacers F35  33 50 80 of 102 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M55  33 51 81 of 102 
Wendy Mundy Farsley Flyers F50  34 11 82 of 102 
Simon Pollard Pudsey Pacers M50  34 13 83 of 102 
Ian Harrison Bramley Breezers M50  34 17 84 of 102 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F45  34 18 85 of 102 
Alison Watson Unattached F40  34 31 86 of 102 
Adrian Booth Ramsbottom Running Club  M50  34 56 87 of 102 
Salman Shamim Pudsey & Bramley M45  35 18 88 of 102 
Ursula Shamim Unattached F45  35 19 89 of 102 
Andrea Messenger Unattached F55  35 31 90 of 102 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F50  35 39 91 of 102 
Teresa Campbell Unattached F60  36 16 92 of 102 
Amy Butler Unattached F  36 18 93 of 102 
Christine Butler Unattached F50  36 23 94 of 102 
Rob Butler Pudsey Pacers M50  36 24 95 of 102 
Pearl Shipley Bramley Breezers F65  36 42 96 of 102 
Katie Manock Unattached F  37 07 97 of 102 
Carol Diane Fylde Coast Runners F50  37 09 98 of 102 
Joanne Harrison Bramley Breezers F50  37 57 99 of 102 
Chloe Hall Unattached F  40 22 100 of 102 
Jackie Hall Unattached F45  40 46 101 of 102 
Ruth Sarsfield Abbey Runners F50  40 47 102 of 102 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=17486&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022