Results

 
 
Results for Holkham Park Run on the 19th Mar 2022
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Mark Hill Rugby and Northampton AC M35  16 39 1 of 104 
Matthew Devlin Sunderland Harriers M35  17 14 2 of 104 
Joel Espley Unattached M  17 16 3 of 104 
Kevin Heyhoe Unattached M40  20 27 4 of 104 
James Reeve Unattached M  21 00 5 of 104 
Tia-lilly Crane City of Norwich AC F  21 21 6 of 104 
Lily Gilby Colchester Harriers Athletic Club F  21 23 7 of 104 
Spencer Wilkin Lonely Goat RC  M40  21 25 8 of 104 
Carl Salmon Unattached M40  21 37 9 of 104 
David Black Runners Next The Sea M55  22 06 10 of 104 
Dan Studd Unattached M40  22 49 11 of 104 
Thomas Wills-Gillings Unattached M  22 56 12 of 104 
Belinda Welton Unattached F60  23 27 13 of 104 
Robin Abbott Unattached M  23 28 14 of 104 
Michael Turner Runners Next The Sea M55  23 30 16 of 104 
Paul Woodhouse Runners Next The Sea M55  23 31 17 of 104 
Mike Rose Huntingdonshire Athletic Club M60  23 44 18 of 104 
Sarah Wales Unattached F45  23 46 19 of 104 
Rob Timson Runners Next The Sea M50  24 03 20 of 104 
James Harrison Unattached M  24 10 21 of 104 
Mark Smith Unattached M45  24 11 22 of 104 
Ryan Espley Unattached M50  24 14 23 of 104 
Tom England Unattached M35  24 17 24 of 104 
Marc Lewell Unattached M45  24 22 25 of 104 
Robert Humphries Runners Next The Sea M60  24 25 26 of 104 
Mark Featherstone Unattached M45  24 27 27 of 104 
Ian Johnstone Unattached M50  24 43 28 of 104 
Anna Morley Unattached F50  24 56 29 of 104 
Gemma Pickering Unattached F40  25 20 30 of 104 
John Schofield Burgess Hill Runners M70  25 20 31 of 104 
Lloyd Gilby Unattached M  25 27 32 of 104 
Sam Dack Unattached M40  25 36 33 of 104 
Keith Wade Unattached M60  25 52 34 of 104 
Marion Barber Huntingdonshire Athletic Club F60  25 55 35 of 104 
Robert Lyddon Runners Next The Sea M65  26 09 36 of 104 
Arabella Gilby Unattached F  26 23 37 of 104 
Janek Payne Unattached M  26 24 38 of 104 
Richard Gray Unattached M65  26 30 39 of 104 
Andre Brown Ealing Eagles Running Club M60  26 45 41 of 104 
Mark Hubbold Unattached M60  26 46 42 of 104 
Suki Wales Unattached F  26 58 45 of 104 
Barnaby Wales Unattached M  27 02 46 of 104 
Marco Gebbia Unattached M50  27 06 47 of 104 
Richard Griffiths-Jones Unattached M70  27 15 48 of 104 
Julie Fisher Runners Next The Sea F60  27 24 49 of 104 
Neil Baldwin Unattached M55  27 31 50 of 104 
Colin Brown Unattached M55  27 55 51 of 104 
Stephen Fay Grantham Athletic Club M55  28 04 52 of 104 
Claire Bond Unattached F  28 06 53 of 104 
Matthew James Dereham Runners M  28 27 54 of 104 
Claire Harrington Woodbridge Shufflers F55  28 40 55 of 104 
Kevin Geoffrey Unattached M60  28 41 56 of 104 
Stephen Kelly Unattached M60  28 43 57 of 104 
Sarah Stevens Unattached F45  29 05 58 of 104 
Guy Baxter Unattached M60  29 07 59 of 104 
Gaynor Morris Stamford Harriers F55  29 12 60 of 104 
Jenny Watson Runners Next The Sea F55  29 22 61 of 104 
Jennifer Akhurst Queens Park Harriers F65  29 25 62 of 104 
Liz Rose Unattached F60  29 29 63 of 104 
Lorna Salmon Unattached F40  29 59 64 of 104 
Rachael Wilkinson Unattached F45  30 02 65 of 104 
Elliot Bedford Unattached M  30 03 66 of 104 
Robert Moore Unattached M45  30 07 68 of 104 
Robert Bacon Tri Anglia Triathlon Club M45  30 12 69 of 104 
Emma Robb Unattached F  30 25 71 of 104 
Vanessa Green Unattached F  30 34 72 of 104 
Chris Lubbock Runners Next The Sea M65  30 50 73 of 104 
Mary Grist Unattached F65  30 59 74 of 104 
Alice Townend Unattached F  31 16 75 of 104 
Robert Smith Unattached M70  31 27 76 of 104 
Abigail Studd Unattached F  31 57 77 of 104 
Becky Studd Unattached F40  31 58 78 of 104 
Linda Wills-Gillings Unattached F45  32 51 79 of 104 
Brigid Errington St Albans Striders F55  32 51 80 of 104 
Sophie E Unattached F35  33 30 82 of 104 
Linda Bedford Unattached F55  33 51 83 of 104 
Peter Salazar Unattached M45  33 53 84 of 104 
Shaun Crane Unattached M55  34 05 85 of 104 
Edward Kenny Unattached M60  34 11 86 of 104 
Derek Garrod Unattached M65  34 20 87 of 104 
Lorraine Garrod Unattached F60  34 30 88 of 104 
Amanda Turburville Lonely Goat RC  F50  34 41 89 of 104 
Sarah Williams Unattached F55  35 05 90 of 104 
David Mutters Unattached M60  35 25 91 of 104 
Ellie Lister Unattached F  35 53 92 of 104 
Ruth Schofield Unattached F65  37 22 94 of 104 
Andy Livsey Unattached M60  37 52 95 of 104 
Julie Gilby Unattached F60  38 52 96 of 104 
Catherine Thorpe Unattached F  39 20 97 of 104 
John England Unattached M70  39 23 98 of 104 
Jane Whitaker Unattached F60  39 25 99 of 104 
Shirley Freezer Unattached F60  39 59 100 of 104 
Julie Hope Unattached F55  49 30 101 of 104 
Phillippa Harrison Unattached F55  49 33 102 of 104 
Sue Mutters Unattached F55  50 14 103 of 104 
Joan Gray Unattached F60  50 15 104 of 104 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=17125&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022