Results

 
 
Results for Dalby Forest Park Run on the 14th May 2022
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Mark Hodgson South Shields Harriers M35  17 03 1 of 107 
Ben Keeley Unattached M  18 21 2 of 107 
Robert Preston Scarborough Athletic Club M  19 01 3 of 107 
Andrew Kaye Unattached M40  19 23 4 of 107 
Steve Wright City of York Athletics Club M60  19 41 5 of 107 
Mark Ison Unattached M45  20 46 7 of 107 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F35  21 14 8 of 107 
Andrew Milburn Unattached M35  21 18 9 of 107 
Tom Smiles Unattached M  21 57 10 of 107 
Duncan Allen Unattached M  22 21 11 of 107 
Matt Capsey Darlington Harriers M45  22 26 12 of 107 
Daniel Hill Unattached M60  22 32 13 of 107 
Kieran Hursthouse Unattached M  22 47 14 of 107 
Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Chapel Allerton Runners F40  22 56 16 of 107 
James Heddon Unattached M45  22 56 17 of 107 
Shawn Imeson Pickering Running Club M35  22 59 18 of 107 
Colin Garnett Pickering Running Club M55  23 12 19 of 107 
Nick Keen Chapel Allerton Runners M40  23 14 20 of 107 
Mike Potter Unattached M60  23 33 21 of 107 
Bridget MacEdonski Pickering Running Club F55  23 39 23 of 107 
Paul Robinson Pickering Running Club M65  24 02 24 of 107 
Kirsty Brown Pickering Running Club F  24 08 25 of 107 
Michael Hetherton Pickering Running Club M70  24 18 26 of 107 
Ella Hargreaves Unattached F  24 26 27 of 107 
Daisy Johnson Marsh House Harriers F  24 32 28 of 107 
Kenneth Johnson Marsh House Harriers M45  24 33 29 of 107 
Nigel Cowton Unattached M50  24 36 30 of 107 
Glenn Shelton Unattached M60  24 48 31 of 107 
John Nodder Knavesmire Harriers M65  25 34 32 of 107 
Annabel Smith Unattached F  25 39 33 of 107 
Sarah Noutch Unattached F40  25 45 34 of 107 
Alex Cowton Unattached M50  25 45 35 of 107 
Christopher Adams Pickering Running Club M50  26 02 36 of 107 
Liam Kirkbride Unattached M  26 14 37 of 107 
Jane Nodder Knavesmire Harriers F60  26 44 38 of 107 
Liam Richardson Unattached M  26 51 39 of 107 
Colin Noutch Unattached M70  26 58 40 of 107 
Kelly Heddon Unattached F40  26 59 41 of 107 
Tess Roebuck Pickering Running Club F55  27 04 42 of 107 
Lauren Young Unattached F  27 08 43 of 107 
Elisha Maguire Unattached F  27 10 44 of 107 
Daniel Gortzak Unattached M50  27 18 45 of 107 
Jenny Richards Pickering Running Club F60  27 39 46 of 107 
Bethan Thomas-Lloyd Unattached F35  27 43 47 of 107 
Craig England Unattached M45  27 50 48 of 107 
Denis Williams Unattached M70  27 51 49 of 107 
Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50  27 53 50 of 107 
Kaitlin Storrie Unattached F  27 58 51 of 107 
Nicky Hobson Unattached F45  28 13 52 of 107 
Oscar Smith Unattached M  28 15 53 of 107 
David Storrie Unattached M40  28 17 54 of 107 
Magnus Johnson Unattached M55  28 20 55 of 107 
Joe Kelly Unattached M  28 32 56 of 107 
Sue Capsey Unattached F45  28 41 57 of 107 
Karen Hogg Unattached F45  28 41 58 of 107 
Michael Henson Unattached M50  28 54 59 of 107 
David Leng Gateshead Harriers M70  29 15 60 of 107 
Sally Brown Pickering Running Club F60  29 44 61 of 107 
Emily Tupper Unattached F35  29 50 62 of 107 
Rebecca Tunnicliffe Unattached F  29 57 63 of 107 
Siobhan Brunt Unattached F  30 08 64 of 107 
Helen Bowers Unattached F55  30 26 65 of 107 
Joanne Ison Unattached F35  30 27 66 of 107 
Pam Garnett Unattached F55  30 32 67 of 107 
Anne-marie Whincup Unattached F55  30 36 68 of 107 
Joseph Staton Stockton Striders Athletics Club M60  30 40 69 of 107 
Kellie Stevens Unattached F35  30 45 70 of 107 
Carolyn Edwards Burnden Road Runners F50  30 48 71 of 107 
Claire Townend Unattached F40  30 50 72 of 107 
Steph Young Unattached F  31 04 73 of 107 
Richard Nock Unattached M60  31 21 74 of 107 
Emelia Pashley Unattached F  31 23 75 of 107 
Steven Thompson Unattached M65  31 44 76 of 107 
Yasemin Kolsuz Unattached F  31 50 77 of 107 
Mitchell England Scarborough Athletic Club M  32 11 78 of 107 
Mark Pashley Unattached M60  32 13 79 of 107 
Stephanie Curtis Unattached F60  32 44 80 of 107 
Emma Bumby Unattached F  33 03 81 of 107 
Stephen Walker Unattached M55  34 22 82 of 107 
Christopher Whincup Unattached M60  34 22 83 of 107 
Lesley Webb Unattached F60  34 31 84 of 107 
Terry Greene Pickering Running Club M70  35 15 85 of 107 
Donna Rueth Unattached F60  35 21 86 of 107 
Tommy Bird Unattached M  35 47 88 of 107 
Matthew Bird Unattached M  35 47 89 of 107 
Martin Jenks Unattached M55  36 13 90 of 107 
Tom Blake Unattached M55  37 10 91 of 107 
Clare Newbegin Unattached F  37 32 92 of 107 
Karen Brazier Doncaster Athletic Club F35  37 50 93 of 107 
Gareth Roberts Unattached M35  37 53 94 of 107 
Paul Farmery Hyde Park Harriers M40  39 19 95 of 107 
Marion Bets Pickering Running Club F55  40 01 96 of 107 
Ailish Lilley Pickering Running Club F55  40 23 97 of 107 
Gill Marshall Oakwell Running Bears F50  40 28 98 of 107 
Ruth Kaftirani Unattached F35  40 32 99 of 107 
Rosie Kaftirani Unattached F  40 33 100 of 107 
Jessica Clark Unattached F  41 03 101 of 107 
Sue Smith Unattached F55  41 13 102 of 107 
David Richards Unattached M65  41 25 103 of 107 
Aleisha Owuor Unattached F  41 30 104 of 107 
David Owuor Pickering Running Club M45  41 32 105 of 107 
Kathryn Walker Unattached F50  44 25 106 of 107 
Ian Walker Team Manvers Triathlon M60  44 26 107 of 107 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=17121&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022