Results

 
 
Results for Robin Hood Half Marathon on the 29th Sep 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Anthony Woodward Notts Athletic Club M35 12 19 
Daniel Bagley Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 12 21 
Oliver Harradence Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club M40 13 47 
Kevin Farrow Derby Athletic Club M40 14 08 
Bruce Raeside Unattached M35 14 35 
Samantha Harrison Notts Athletic Club F 14 39 
Craig Taylor Holme Pierrepont Running Club M35 14 40 
Dylan Stanway Unattached M 14 46 
Oliver Matharu Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 14 57 
Matthew Pierrepont Unattached M 15 17 10 
Wayne Lathwell Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40 16 05 11 
Iain Bailey Royal Air Force Athletic Association M40 16 23 12 
Steffan Sayer Unattached M35 16 30 13 
Jay Fallaize Unattached M35 16 46 14 
James Bennett Striders of Croydon M35 17 07 15 
Graham Jones Milton Keynes AC M 17 24 16 
Matt McDaniel Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club M 17 41 17 
Tom Stokes Erewash Valley Running Club M40 17 52 18 
Richard Terrington Unattached M35 18 06 19 
Eddy George Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 18 50 20 
Karl Mallyon Redhill Road Runners M40 18 57 21 
Michael Greener Durham University Athletics M 18 58 22 
Andy Harding Belper Harriers M 19 25 23 
Simon Mayes West End Runners M 19 41 25 
Creighton Connolly Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 19 42 24 
Hywel Davies Unattached M45 19 55 26 
George Russell Nottingham University Athletics Club M 20 18 28 
David Heslop Belper Harriers M40 20 35 29 
Owen Perry Notts Athletic Club M 21 21 32 
Joe Shuttleworth Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M 21 31 33 
Ryan Orton Ripley Running Club M 21 35 34 
Owen Thomas Nottingham University Athletics Club M 21 45 36 
Rob Taylor Vale Of Aylesbury AC M45 22 14 38 
Shannon Driscoll Unattached M40 22 15 39 
Richard Kay Tipton Harriers M35 22 33 40 
Philip Avery Unattached M40 22 43 41 
Paul Pearce Shelton Striders M35 22 48 42 
James Read Unattached M40 22 59 43 
Jamie Marlow Unattached M35 23 17 44 
Ewan McLachlan Nottingham University Athletics Club M 23 27 46 
Tendai Taruvinga Kings Heath Running Club M 23 34 45 
Stuart Wilson Barnsley Athletic Club M 23 47 50 
Joe Henstock Ripley Running Club M 23 48 48 
Matt Bailey Shelton Striders M45 23 55 53 
Tim Caldwell Long Eaton Running Club M35 23 59 52 
Darren Morley Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 24 11 56 
Joni Wildman Cambridge University Athletic Club F 24 39 58 
Michael Miller Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 24 59 60 
Patrick Wright Matlock Athletic Club M35 25 08 62 
Polly Keen Nuneaton Harriers Athletic Club F 25 09 61 
Kenny Malton Shelton Striders M 25 26 65 
Robert Evans Beeston Athletic Club M35 25 27 64 
Tim Attewell Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 25 38 66 
Ian Chant Long Eaton Running Club M45 25 52 68 
Matthew Cartwright Derwent Runners M40 26 10 72 
Andrew Taplin Beeston Athletic Club M50 26 23 74 
Clive Buck Mansfield Harriers M40 26 35 79 
Martin Barradell Derwent Runners M 26 38 77 
Nicholas Raj Derwent Runners M45 26 41 78 
Stephen Mason Beeston Athletic Club M45 26 41 83 
Paul Newton Redhill Road Runners M50 26 53 81 
Pawel Langer Sphinx Athletic Club M45 27 05 86 
Andy Gibiino Unattached M35 27 13 88 
Kevin Ford Holme Pierrepont Running Club M60 27 17 94 
Mark Jacobs Formula One Circuit Crew M40 27 20 89 
Chris Rhodes Holme Pierrepont Running Club M35 27 20 90 
Hendrik Zietsman Serpentine Running Club M50 27 36 98 
Paul Griffiths Holme Pierrepont Running Club M45 27 39 97 
Micheal Perry Kimberley and District Striders M35 27 41 95 
Jonathan Oxbrough Huncote Harriers AC M35 27 43 96 
Sean Sackfield Vegan Runners UK M35 28 01 99 
Andrew Soley Holme Pierrepont Running Club M35 28 12 102 
Pete Deacon Notts Athletic Club M45 28 17 103 
Sam Walker Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M 28 20 104 
Piers Pye-Watson Grantham Athletic Club M 28 33 106 
Alistair Hume Rushcliffe Athletic Club M45 28 37 107 
Sam Godwin Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 28 43 109 
James Pitts Cambridge Harriers M40 28 45 113 
Richard Howe Long Eaton Running Club M35 28 54 114 
Mark Ramsden Roadhoggs Leicester AC M40 29 06 117 
Richie Wheatcroft Shelton Striders M50 29 08 120 
Chris Rushworth Macclesfield Harriers AC M 29 11 119 
Wei Chen Steel City Striders M45 29 22 123 
Rory Vere Bramley Breezers M35 29 25 122 
Chris Trinder Barrow Runners M35 29 28 126 
Matthew West Shelton Striders M45 29 33 127 
Tom Johnson Grantham Athletic Club M35 29 36 129 
Gary Morley Mansfield Harriers M45 29 38 132 
Ben Jeays Beeston Athletic Club M40 29 39 131 
Lisa Deacon Notts Athletic Club F40 29 43 135 
Lawrence Cox Belper Harriers M35 29 59 139 
Colin Smithmcgloin Notts Athletic Club M45 30 00 141 
Martin Mr Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers M50 30 00 143 
Mark Davis Unattached M35 30 03 140 
Elliott Moulster Witham Running Club M 30 13 144 
David Paul Unattached M35 30 20 147 
Alastair Chambers Ivanhoe Runners M55 30 25 150 
Amanda Deavy Northbrook AC F40 30 30 153 
Andy Granville Beeston Athletic Club M 30 31 156 
Simon Severn Ilkeston Running Club M40 30 42 157 
Conner Bilner Ipswich JAFFA Running Club M 30 51 199 
Scott Wilson Macclesfield Harriers AC M 31 03 166 
Rich Miller Charnwood Athletic Club M50 31 10 160 
James Isherwood Beeston Athletic Club M45 31 15 165 
David Horton Belper Harriers M50 31 31 167 
Louis Barnes Ivanhoe Runners M35 31 44 177 
Richard Holt Holme Pierrepont Running Club M50 31 46 220 
Gemma Mallett Croft Ambrey Running Club F 31 58 178 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M45 32 12 180 
Ben Wilson Redhill Road Runners M 32 26 181 
Abby Halcarz Ivanhoe Runners F 32 27 184 
Tony Johnson Grantham Athletic Club M50 32 34 186 
David Beighton Beeston Athletic Club M 32 39 189 
Ian Hunter Ilkeston Running Club M40 32 41 187 
Gareth Edwards Farsley Flyers M45 32 47 190 
Andrew Carmichael Wreake Runners M50 32 48 191 
Sarah Davis Rugby and Northampton AC F50 32 53 188 
Richard Hallam Notfast Running Club M50 33 06 195 
Michael Bottom Derwent Runners M 33 13 202 
Tom Beeby Long Eaton Running Club M35 33 14 203 
Matthew Wells Unattached M35 33 16 211 
Matthew Sturgess Unattached M40 33 19 254 
Charles Barry Nottingham University Athletics Club M 33 20 207 
Ian Benskin Shepshed Running Club M45 33 23 212 
Douglas Howarth North York Moors AC M55 33 26 205 
Sophie Eadsforth Beeston Athletic Club F45 33 33 215 
Steve Bullock South Derbyshire Road Runners M 33 44 218 
Peter Edwards Heanor Running Club M50 33 46 216 
Wayne Stott Redhill Road Runners M45 34 21 223 
Peter Wass Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M50 34 26 226 
Andy Lindley Derwent Runners M50 34 26 227 
Tom Moulder Belper Harriers M35 34 33 232 
Martin Wheller Sunderland Strollers M 34 33 234 
Debbie Gray Derwent Runners F50 34 35 235 
Thomas Murphy Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 34 39 237 
Gordon Weight Bingley Harriers M 34 43 239 
Michael Stacey Unattached M35 34 45 240 
David Gray Unattached M45 34 48 238 
Matthew Nutt Formula One Circuit Crew M50 35 04 253 
Chris Johnson Derwent Runners M40 35 06 256 
Neil Sumner Kimberley and District Striders M40 35 10 334 
Tim Hills Beeston Athletic Club M40 35 13 264 
David Woolcock Hermitage Harriers Running Club M35 35 15 260 
Alastair Jenkins Lincoln & District Runners M45 35 18 262 
Hannah Sampson Holme Pierrepont Running Club F 35 32 268 
Andrew Pope Spa Striders M50 35 34 271 
Greg Bayliss Ripley Running Club M35 35 54 283 
Keith Johnstone Unattached M45 35 59 285 
Colin Johnstone Unattached M45 35 59 286 
Sammy Bunce Formula One Circuit Crew F 36 04 284 
Alex Plant Unattached M 36 05 291 
Jamie Claricoates Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40 36 10 295 
Simon Pickering Redhill Road Runners M 36 25 382 
Maciej Wegorzewski Unattached M 36 35 308 
Colin Wells Holme Pierrepont Running Club M70 36 36 372 
Hugh Potter Huncote Harriers AC M55 36 39 305 
Matthew Orr Sinfin Running Club M 36 39 311 
Ruth Keeley Belper Harriers F35 36 46 310 
Philip Sutcliffe Lichfield Running Club M55 36 49 307 
Thomas Mitchell Northbrook AC M 36 51 313 
Simon Todd Beeston Athletic Club M45 36 53 315 
Trevor Day Arena 80 AC M55 36 57 309 
Dave McCarthy Birchfield Harriers M45 37 06 321 
Tim Buckley Chepstow Harriers Running Club M50 37 10 397 
Matt Robson Beeston Athletic Club M35 37 11 324 
Guillem Moreno Derby Athletic Club M 37 21 658 
Clint Southern-Warburton Beeston Athletic Club M45 37 22 410 
Paul Hendrick Rushcliffe Athletic Club M55 37 26 332 
Henry Partridge Mansfield Harriers M 37 31 328 
Jenny McBain Grantham Athletic Club F40 37 35 346 
Michael Stephenson Unattached M40 37 40 339 
Martin Simpson Notts Athletic Club M50 37 44 436 
Tristan Cooper Rolls Royce Harriers M 37 46 348 
Edward Bacon Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M50 37 50 630 
Tom McCulloch Beeston Athletic Club M50 37 51 350 
Mark Ison Unattached M40 37 53 355 
Daisy Pickles Macclesfield Harriers AC F 37 55 365 
Derek Hayden Formula One Circuit Crew M35 37 57 344 
Simon Taylor Lonely Goat RC  M 38 02 352 
Lee Allsop Long Eaton Running Club M35 38 10 364 
David Pettifer Kenilworth Runners M70 38 11 359 
Molly Ralphson Barlick Fell Runners F45 38 13 368 
James Bielak Long Eaton Running Club M 38 20 363 
Ryan Braddock Ripley Running Club M 38 21 380 
Patrick Horn Ivanhoe Runners M 38 25 471 
Stuart Neyton Unattached M 38 29 383 
Kevin Kirk Long Eaton Running Club M40 38 33 388 
Beverley Smith Cumberland Athletic F35 38 35 379 
Martin Walters Holme Pierrepont Running Club M60 38 38 467 
Paul Romney Belper Harriers M55 38 39 381 
Steve Leek Notts Athletic Club M50 38 47 384 
Paul Clarke Long Eaton Running Club M45 38 48 403 
Steve Parry Rushcliffe Athletic Club M50 38 53 399 
Neil Read Eastleigh Running Club M40 38 58 486 
John Robinson Clapham Chasers M 39 04 495 
Andrew Welshman Newark Athletic Club M50 39 05 401 
Jo Diffey Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F45 39 13 416 
James MacKintosh Mansfield Harriers M 39 23 414 
Mark Salisbury Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M45 39 25 417 
Michael Joannides Smalley Road Runners M45 39 28 515 
Andrew Stone Vegan Runners UK M 39 32 530 
Robert Smith Holme Pierrepont Running Club M45 39 40 518 
Shaun Jinks Fittleworth Flyers M 39 43 524 
Peter McCoy Steel City Striders M40 39 45 448 
Emma Cupitt Holme Pierrepont Running Club F40 39 47 447 
Michael Lyons Beeston Athletic Club M50 39 47 552 
Wyn Williams Redhill Road Runners M45 39 48 445 
Luke Donald Nottingham University Athletics Club M 39 48 533 
Alastair Reilly Redhill Road Runners M 39 50 451 
John Hill Ilkeston Running Club M 39 51 537 
Ian McBain Grantham Athletic Club M45 39 54 531 
Miriam Tyler Tri Anglia Triathlon Club F 40 04 453 
Jonny Day Unattached M 40 04 557 
Rob Sherwood Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 40 27 576 
William Angwin Nottingham University Athletics Club M 40 37 569 
Richard Bird Watford Joggers M45 40 40 476 
Ben Burnell Rushcliffe Athletic Club M40 40 57 496 
Reuben Paget White Horse Harriers M 41 04 636 
Mark Perkins Rushcliffe Athletic Club M45 41 13 499 
Angela Dales Wakefield Harriers F45 41 14 494 
Tasso Gazis Unattached M50 41 18 508 
Chris Cotton Heanor Running Club M40 41 22 808 
Matthew Cole St Bees Triathlon Club M 41 23 513 
Richard Upward Beeston Athletic Club M50 41 24 600 
Andrew Pearson West End Runners M45 41 28 514 
Mark Hulands Rolls Royce Harriers M55 41 34 521 
Pawel Surowiec Bournemouth Athletic Club M35 41 37 510 
Duncan Campbell-Cave Kings Heath Running Club M35 41 37 607 
Caitlin Bradbury Beeston Athletic Club F 41 42 528 
Simon Holmes Redhill Road Runners M35 41 48 540 
Rob MacDonald Halifax Harriers M50 42 05 551 
Richard Cowlishaw Fairlands Valley Spartans M45 42 05 626 
Zoe Barlow Heanor Running Club F 42 07 846 
Louise Mason Hermitage Harriers Running Club F50 42 09 637 
Colin Lees Unattached M50 42 21 698 
Jade Fawcett Knutsford Tri Club F 42 22 574 
Rachel Fearn Long Eaton Running Club F 42 33 578 
Craig Pepper Unattached M40 42 38 583 
Paul Wade Long Eaton Running Club M50 42 45 579 
Joe Ward Redhill Road Runners M 42 49 683 
Darren Singleton Belper Harriers M35 42 50 585 
Darren Corbett Southwell Running Club M45 42 59 597 
Rhea Andrews David Lloyd F 43 10 675 
John Hillier Holme Pierrepont Running Club M40 43 16 694 
Susan Bowes Les Croupiers Running Club F40 43 16 717 
Toby Wales Unattached M45 43 18 740 
Lucy Carveth Huncote Harriers AC F 43 24 691 
Steve Robinson-Day Kimberley and District Striders M50 43 24 761 
Michael Lyden Beeston Athletic Club M35 43 28 684 
Stephen Richardson Unattached M35 43 34 620 
Lisa Dixon Desford Striders F45 43 39 716 
Penny Masser Hinckley Running Club F55 43 45 701 
Sam Barfield Beeston Athletic Club M 43 52 622 
Robert Lacey Mansfield Harriers M35 43 58 749 
Simon Ross Holme Pierrepont Running Club M40 44 04 734 
Jude Wright-Wolfe Saltaire Striders M 44 18 646 
Dai Davies Unattached M 44 21 640 
Maree Jesson Wooton Road Runners F45 44 28 757 
Simon Tootell Wooton Road Runners M40 44 28 758 
Carly Stretton Holme Pierrepont Running Club F35 44 29 660 
Bobby Radwan Unattached M35 44 35 662 
Zakaria Mohamed Sinfin Running Club M 44 40 763 
Charlie Pearce Beeston Athletic Club M45 44 41 661 
Mike Warren Bristol & West Athletic Club M50 44 41 1008 
Wayne Searle Unattached M50 44 56 798 
Anna Harrison Birstall Running Club F 44 59 782 
Darlington Magalela Unattached M35 45 00 673 
Craig Brown Helm Hill Runners M 45 12 704 
Ben Meek Medway and Maidstone AC M 45 18 797 
Matthew Moore Hermitage Harriers Running Club M40 45 23 820 
John Harrison Beeston Athletic Club M60 45 26 809 
James Payne Kenilworth Runners M 45 29 709 
Miranda King Swindon Harriers F 45 38 706 
Russ Thorpe Brighton Phoenix Tri M 45 39 879 
Sarah Tyler Holme Pierrepont Running Club F 45 44 731 
Dave Smith Beeston Athletic Club M60 45 50 738 
Rupert Killik Holme Pierrepont Running Club M50 45 51 847 
Elisa Whittlestone Birstall Running Club F55 45 54 825 
Dale Johnson Smalley Road Runners M35 45 54 862 
Nick Sone West End Runners M45 46 01 884 
Andrew Gallimore Shelton Striders M50 46 02 735 
Alex Keeble Redhill Road Runners M 46 03 872 
Lisa Jones Beeston Athletic Club F45 46 12 849 
Simone Dark Lincoln & District Runners F45 46 13 909 
Mark Connelly Unattached M45 46 17 874 
Marie-christine Pardon Beeston Athletic Club F45 46 33 906 
Carol Plummer Lonely Goat RC  F45 46 39 871 
Melanie McNeil Woodthorpe Huffers and Puffers F45 46 56 942 
Mark Robertson Lonely Goat RC  M45 47 02 885 
Beth Neal Nottingham University Athletics Club F 47 07 901 
Kevin Bell Holme Pierrepont Running Club M35 47 08 812 
Zoe Foster Long Eaton Running Club F 47 08 927 
Richard Spencer Fetcheveryone Running Club M50 47 15 916 
Ian Martin Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M 47 26 911 
Adam Golberg Formula One Circuit Crew M40 47 31 907 
Martin Tilling Long Eaton Running Club M55 47 37 830 
Craig Morgan Derwent Runners M 47 38 1201 
Simon Hackett Belper Harriers M45 47 40 966 
Lee Francis Ilkeston Running Club M35 47 44 838 
James Yorke Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M40 47 44 935 
Ben Cleminson Holme Pierrepont Running Club M35 47 44 968 
Lucy Grant Beeston Athletic Club F35 47 45 835 
Lucy Hodkinson Huncote Harriers AC F35 47 50 926 
Thomas Flannery Clapham Chasers M35 47 51 834 
Laurie Duke Formula One Circuit Crew M 47 53 844 
Nick Woodrow Beeston Athletic Club M35 48 00 936 
Michelle Parczuk Grantham Athletic Club F45 48 12 946 
Pete Rees Sinfin Running Club M50 48 15 870 
Charlotte Kenny Holme Pierrepont Running Club F 48 19 1015 
Simon Hughes Southwell Running Club M35 48 22 1021 
Richard Carver Mansfield Harriers F40 48 23 988 
Lewis Smith 100 Marathon Club M 48 26 985 
Richard Myers Smalley Road Runners M40 48 26 986 
Steven Little Mansfield Harriers M35 48 26 994 
Charles Ashby Farnham Runners M50 48 33 965 
Louise Houghton Birstall Running Club F50 48 48 1010 
Joseph Routledge Mansfield Harriers M 48 51 1340 
Salome Maybanks Thames Valley Harriers F40 48 52 1058 
Julia Barham Beeston Athletic Club F45 48 52 1059 
Jamie Pratt Quakers Running Club M 48 57 1273 
Craig Curtis Holme Pierrepont Running Club M40 49 05 908 
Duncan Ford Lonely Goat RC  M40 49 09 1027 
Alec MacLean Beeston Athletic Club M50 49 19 1315 
Richard Holding Chorley Athletic Club M35 49 20 1017 
Richard Syson Long Eaton Running Club M55 49 20 1026 
Ruby McMillan Nottingham University Athletics Club F 49 20 1042 
Richard Record Sinfin Running Club M40 49 21 922 
Kevin Sharp East Hull Harriers M40 49 25 1076 
Christine Taylor Wymeswold Running Club M55 49 28 1109 
Philip Roberts Holme Pierrepont Running Club M70 49 29 1082 
Alicia Caseldine Rushcliffe Athletic Club F45 49 37 1041 
Hannah Phillips Derwent Runners F 49 40 1093 
Paddy Abbott Clowne Road Runners M45 49 50 1079 
Jon Doughty Lonely Goat RC  M50 49 59 1356 
Tom Worn Barrow Runners M 50 00 1089 
Adrian Stevenson Beeston Athletic Club M45 50 00 1106 
Sara Ellen Birchfield Harriers F 50 02 1091 
Imogen Ovenden Springfield Striders F 50 02 1360 
Christopher Webb Market Harborough AC M55 50 04 1134 
Lee Dobson Wymeswold Running Club M45 50 08 938 
Fern Kenny Northbrook AC F35 50 11 1154 
Neil Walker Formula One Circuit Crew M50 50 16 957 
Richard Berry Long Eaton Running Club M40 50 22 1130 
Rebecca Moult South Derbyshire Road Runners F 50 24 1114 
Gail Winter Watford Joggers F45 50 24 1144 
Chris Allen Holme Pierrepont Running Club M55 50 24 1153 
Gareth Williams Beeston Athletic Club M40 50 25 1123 
Paramjit Hans Birchfield Harriers M55 50 30 1160 
Michael Leighton Unattached M 50 41 1147 
Matthew Ray 100 Marathon Club M40 50 43 1005 
Daniel Follon Ilkeston Running Club M35 50 47 1129 
Jacqueline Williamson Shepshed Running Club F50 50 55 1203 
Carly Spear Matlock Athletic Club F40 50 57 1020 
Fleur Darnell Smalley Road Runners F 50 57 1169 
Chris Longmuir Beaumont Running Club M45 51 03 1137 
Neil Corker Matlock Athletic Club M 51 06 1197 
Gary Ward Lonely Goat RC  M50 51 13 1159 
Stephen Hutton Birstall Running Club M45 51 23 1158 
Paul Hammerton Redhill Road Runners M40 51 23 1173 
Ross Jackson Stilton Striders Running Club M 51 27 1214 
Anna Harding Belper Harriers F 51 39 1196 
Ray Poynter Redhill Road Runners M60 51 40 1482 
Clive Morphett Beeston Athletic Club M55 51 41 1276 
Jane Glover Horsforth Harriers F40 51 50 1265 
John Treacy Corby Athletic Club M45 51 53 1255 
Nathaniel Bierley Notts Athletic Club M 51 54 1191 
Martin Sleath Ripley Running Club M65 51 56 1283 
David Hadley Long Eaton Running Club M40 51 59 1251 
Rebecca Parry Wigan Pheonix Runners F45 51 59 1253 
Dominic Bowen Beeston Athletic Club M40 52 03 1314 
Niki Park Wymondham AC F50 52 06 1282 
Phil James Redhill Road Runners M50 52 07 1305 
Nicola Chamberlain Kimberley and District Striders F40 52 12 1302 
Patti Cranton Holme Pierrepont Running Club F55 52 16 1215 
Ian Nisbet-Mole North East Vets M50 52 16 1261 
Wayne Cranton Holme Pierrepont Running Club M50 52 17 1216 
Jon Norwell Team Anstey Amblers and Runners M35 52 31 1351 
John Gilligan Stamford Harriers M45 52 32 1316 
Samantha Middleton West End Runners F40 52 43 1264 
Imran Khan Kimberley and District Striders M40 52 43 1270 
Lee Cutforth Kimberley and District Striders M35 52 43 1271 
Andy Murray Ilkeston Running Club M 52 44 1267 
Neil Devonport Holme Pierrepont Running Club M60 52 44 1275 
Rachael Sharp East Hull Harriers F40 52 46 1342 
Piotr Dura Notfast Running Club M50 52 46 1372 
Neil Brittain Garden City Runners M40 52 58 1288 
Kelsey Moloney Heanor Running Club F 53 03 1328 
Danielle Smith Heanor Running Club F 53 03 1330 
Peter Clark Notfast Running Club M50 53 07 1392 
Rob Price Cardiff Athletic Club M45 53 10 1399 
Peter Richards Fleet and Crookham AC M40 53 11 1367 
Jackie Welburn Beeston Athletic Club F40 53 15 1388 
Chris Worth Kimberley and District Striders M35 53 20 1338 
Chris Collier Rushcliffe Athletic Club M40 53 22 1345 
Heidi Harris Southwell Running Club F45 53 25 1402 
John O'donnell Beeston Athletic Club M70 53 30 1324 
Peter Mabbott 100 Marathon Club M 53 34 1350 
Claire Mosson Unattached F40 53 41 1358 
Sarah Boosey Norwich Road Runners F35 53 43 1404 
Steve Willey Redhill Road Runners M55 53 48 1419 
Mark James Steel City Striders M40 54 06 1394 
Matthew Long Birchfield Harriers M45 54 08 1398 
Adam Drummond Long Eaton Running Club M 54 16 1490 
Christine Bexton Beeston Athletic Club F60 54 17 1380 
Amanda Proudlove Unattached F50 54 30 1500 
Michelle Booth Kimberley and District Striders F35 54 33 1458 
Lisa Doyle Redhill Road Runners F35 54 36 1284 
Hilary Duke Holme Pierrepont Running Club F60 54 41 1424 
Richard Bower Ilkeston Running Club M55 54 56 1484 
Annette Trindell Long Eaton Running Club F50 54 59 1427 
Martha Radley Skipton Athletic Club F 55 01 1467 
Melanie Yorke Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F40 55 04 1464 
William Jones Hyde Park Harriers M45 55 08 1479 
Kerstine Herbert Kimberley and District Striders F40 56 48 1454 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=16079&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022