Results

 
 
Results for Tatton Park 10K on the 10th Feb 2018
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Chris Stanford Unattached M35  34 55 
Matthew Hughes Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  36 18 
Neil Godsell Maldwyn Harriers M35  36 37 
Nicholas Hicketts Unattached M  37 35 
Sam Shepherd Knutsford Tri Club M  38 02 
Chris Green Unattached M45  38 50 
Neil Trott Unattached M35  39 05 
Brent Nile Unattached M  39 11 
Oliver Gillespie Unattached M  39 17 10 
Michael Page Unattached M  39 21 
Katherine Cousins Kendal Athletic Club F  39 39 11 
Stephen Rookes Unattached M50  39 56 12 
Ian Hewitt Unattached M40  40 01 14 
Mike Bayley Unattached M50  40 06 13 
James Donald Unattached M  40 13 15 
Dominic Cooke Unattached M  40 31 16 
Steve Perry Unattached M35  40 54 17 
David Haycock Unattached M  40 57 18 
Mark McAfee Unattached M35  41 01 19 
Luke Kelly Chorlton Runners M  41 06 20 
Chris Swainson Unattached M  41 28 21 
Phillip Whittle Unattached M35  41 47 22 
Joanne Sharp Accrington Road Runners F45  41 56 23 
Robert Baker South Cheshire Harriers M40  42 20 24 
Robert Bishop Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M35  42 25 25 
Hannah Hughes Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club F  42 28 26 
Ben Webborn Warrington Triathlon M  42 45 32 
Jessica Bull Rochdale Harriers F  42 59 33 
Chris Butterworth Lonely Goat RC  M  43 02 35 
Richard Price Chorlton Runners M40  43 22 38 
Peter Duncalfe South Cheshire Harriers M  43 27 40 
Malcolm Orrell Altrincham Athletic Club M  43 43 44 
Peter Senior Lymm Runners M35  43 56 50 
Michael Pease Bramhall Runners M40  44 01 51 
Russell Sutton Unattached M40  44 10 53 
Louise McAdam Unattached F50  44 22 61 
Simon Bond Salford Metropolitan AC M45  44 36 55 
Matt Blake St Helens Sutton Athletic Club M  45 18 63 
Geoffrey Douglass Warrington Road Runners M35  45 41 69 
Frank Cassidy Bollington Harriers M55  45 45 72 
Charlotte Harvey Unattached F  46 06 77 
Iain Borsbey Northwich Running Club M40  46 10 79 
Gary Bradley Ramsbottom Running Club  M40  46 32 95 
William McNiece Denbigh Harriers M  46 33 88 
Anthony Padmore St Helens Striders M50  46 53 94 
David Leat Stocksfield Striders M65  47 07 103 
De Flute Unattached M  47 08 102 
Paul Clifford Winston Runners M55  47 25 104 
Martin Johnson St Helens Sutton Athletic Club M35  47 41 108 
Jo Lynch Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F  47 42 107 
Patrick Varley Unattached M  48 12 113 
Wodge Williams Unattached M50  48 25 114 
Stuart Stuart Unattached M45  48 42 140 
Jordan Armitage Unattached M  48 54 126 
Tom Allaby Bollington Harriers M  49 39 138 
Lucy Harfield Unattached F  50 09 196 
Sarah Sutcliffe Ramsbottom Running Club  F40  52 03 190 
Vanessa McGuinness Ramsbottom Running Club  F40  52 03 191 
Steve Aughton Bramhall Runners M45  52 05 182 
Hannah Turner Vegan Runners UK F  52 20 187 
Mike Scott Bollington Harriers M45  53 00 213 
Geoffrey Beattie Sale Harriers M65  54 19 223 
Marinda Breddy Sale Harriers F45  54 26 241 
Simon Barton Hoad Hill Harriers M60  54 30 232 
Alison Rowley Cheshire Constabulary F35  54 35 245 
Brianne Turner Bury Athletic Club F  54 56 252 
Antony Warner Unattached M45  55 09 258 
Susan Pilling-Wilke Northwich Running Club F65  55 55 268 
Amy Flute Unattached F  56 04 279 
Jane Jane Unattached F40  56 24 293 
Emma Bramwell Sale Harriers F  57 43 310 
Helen Salmon Norfolk Gazelles AC F50  57 50 300 
Louise Drinkald Market Drayton Running Club F45  58 22 333 
Emma Carter Chorlton Runners F35  58 23 320 
Emma Fraser Unattached F40  59 00 350 
Sally Barton Hoad Hill Harriers F55  59 03 329 
Daniel Cahill Unattached M  59 20 334 
Jeanette Flynn Fylde Coast Runners F45  59 28 358 
Michaela Hughes Unattached F  59 57 364 
Alan Osborne Unattached M45 00 08 370 
Marianne Rutherford Market Drayton Running Club F40 00 18 377 
Katie Scott Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M 00 29 369 
Sarah Aincham Unattached F35 01 29 389 
Karen Mulick Hyde Village Striders F50 02 24 390 
Christine Powell Hyde Village Striders F50 02 25 391 
Leanne Ward Lymm Runners F 02 35 411 
David Guy Swinton Running Club M55 02 53 413 
Emma Brundrett Unattached F35 03 17 425 
Les McAdam Unattached M60 03 18 426 
Janette Cooper Market Drayton Running Club F55 03 23 433 
Tracey Hale Sandbach Striders F55 04 08 434 
Ray Clark Warrington Road Runners M 04 41 446 
Amanda Kelly Market Drayton Running Club F50 04 55 458 
Jan Ousby Market Drayton Running Club F65 05 08 463 
Susan Walker Market Drayton Running Club F35 05 16 467 
Louise Padmore St Helens Striders F45 06 06 471 
Kate Bourne Market Drayton Running Club F35 06 27 481 
Amanda Greene Market Drayton Running Club F50 06 55 485 
Pam Sherwin Market Drayton Running Club F65 07 21 489 
Jane Shepherd Market Drayton Running Club F45 07 45 494 
Sophia Murray Market Drayton Running Club F45 07 46 493 
Rebecca Quinn Warrington Road Runners F 08 05 499 
Rebecca Dale Warrington Road Runners F40 09 20 502 
Heather McGuinness Unattached F45 10 01 510 
Deborah Grace Unattached F50 10 12 514 
Vicky Smith Northwich Running Club F 10 26 506 
Debbie Hunter Fylde Coast Runners F40 11 00 517 
Samantha Robey Glossopdale Harriers F 15 19 532 
Jenny Horlock Unattached F45 16 36 536 
Genna Rourke Chester Road Runners F35 27 59 552 
Carolyne Evans Unattached F40 38 58 553 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=16061&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022