Results

 
 
Results for Tatton Park 10K on the 9th Feb 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Tom Stephenson Sale Harriers M35  34 41 
Richard Smith Unattached M  35 10 
Mark Hatton Knutsford Tri Club M35  37 48 
Peter Costello Chorlton Runners M40  38 48 
Alaina Beacall Bournville Harriers F  38 52 
Colin Kennedy Warrington Road Runners M50  38 53 
Gareth Reed Unattached M35  39 24 
Freddie Storrar Unattached M  39 30 
James Holland Unattached M  39 35 
Stuart James Unattached M  40 17 11 
Carl Gaffney Unattached M  40 18 10 
Richard Donkin Unattached M35  40 22 12 
Robin Jackson Unattached M35  40 40 13 
Tom Chell Unattached M  40 47 14 
Mark Harrison Unattached M35  40 53 15 
James Lindley Unattached M35  41 00 16 
David Rowley Unattached M40  41 11 17 
Harry James Unattached M  41 12 19 
Michael Flanagan Unattached M50  41 14 18 
Nick Dale Unattached M35  41 15 20 
John Halliwell Manchester Harriers M55  41 36 21 
Wolfgang Mortzart Unattached M35  41 37 22 
John Richardson Unattached M40  41 51 23 
Thomas Connell Unattached M  42 00 24 
Robert Baker South Cheshire Harriers M40  42 04 25 
Alison Reid Unattached F45  42 27 26 
Richard Price Chorlton Runners M40  42 33 27 
Chris Butterworth Lonely Goat RC  M35  42 45 28 
Alison Russell Spectrum Striders Running Club F35  43 11 32 
Timothy Jones Trentham Running Club M40  43 16 34 
Jim Dawson Lymm Runners M55  43 19 35 
Giles Cobley Northwich Running Club M  44 32 48 
Donna Cartwright Radcliffe Athletic Club F40  44 33 44 
Joel Harrison Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M  45 04 56 
John Diggle Kirkby Milers Athletics Club M40  45 40 62 
Iain Borsbey Northwich Running Club M40  46 16 67 
Laura Bell Winston Runners F35  46 17 66 
Brandon Nicholls Chorley Athletic Club M  46 29 68 
Michelle Horner Lymm Runners F40  46 40 74 
Sasha Wallbank Unattached F  47 07 82 
Jonathan Clemens Unattached M50  47 39 88 
Amanda Callan Radcliffe Athletic Club F35  48 01 102 
James Bell Styal Running Club M50  48 40 133 
Darren Nicholls Chorley Athletic Club M50  48 44 109 
Tony Payne Chorlton Runners M55  48 51 118 
Michael Brennand Unattached M50  49 00 121 
Brian Wright Swindon Harriers M65  49 07 120 
Roger Barrett Unattached M60  49 10 131 
Joanna Mason Market Drayton Running Club F35  49 18 129 
Hannah Evans Marple Runners F  49 44 139 
Steve Richardson Market Drayton Running Club M45  50 06 165 
Amelia Monaghan Unattached F  50 31 158 
Georgina Lewis Vegan Runners UK F  50 40 168 
David Healey Unattached M  51 03 175 
Caroline Kinghorn Sale Harriers F50  51 14 176 
Tom Lee Banbury Harriers Athletic Club M35  51 44 185 
Mandy McGonigle Unattached F50  52 03 181 
Ruth Shaw Manchester Harriers F35  52 06 209 
Marky Sadler Unattached M50  52 07 195 
Keith Walker Market Drayton Running Club M40  52 11 210 
John MacKey Unattached M55  52 18 202 
Paul Clifford Winston Runners M55  52 20 206 
Lindsey Chilton-Merryweather Blythe Bridge Running Club F  52 27 203 
Daniel Blenkley Unattached M  52 53 220 
Mike Emery Marple Runners M35  53 40 227 
John Banfield Davenport Runners M55  53 53 244 
Dawn Weatherley Sale Harriers F55  55 37 283 
Darren Simcock Unattached M35  55 48 271 
Emma Lonczyk Blythe Bridge Running Club F40  56 02 273 
Joel Williams Lonely Goat RC  M40  56 32 290 
Simon Kimmins Unattached M55  56 53 304 
John Yates Styal Running Club M45  56 55 319 
Paulette Storey Dragons Running Club F65  56 56 297 
Gillian Holland-Jones Styal Running Club F55  56 57 321 
Helen Wiltshire Unattached F40  56 58 310 
Steve McCall Manchester Harriers M55  57 10 315 
John Mowforth Styal Running Club M45  57 19 330 
Les McAdam Unattached M65  57 25 316 
Simon Caines Unattached M60  57 36 323 
Sally Thompstone Winston Runners F40  57 42 329 
Emma Keig Vegan Runners UK F35  57 48 333 
Elaine Roughley Unattached F40  57 57 339 
Stuart Bradshaw Styal Running Club M40  58 26 354 
Julia Rees Northwich Running Club F45  59 06 363 
Stuart Jones Sale Harriers M35  59 16 366 
Steve Burgess Winston Runners M55  59 24 371 
Louise Shorney Northwich Running Club F50  59 38 375 
Rebecca Houlston Chorlton Runners F  59 45 380 
Susan Walker Market Drayton Running Club F35 00 14 396 
Alison Felstead Lymm Runners F45 00 20 392 
Alaina Dewhurst Chester Road Runners F 00 24 397 
Philip Janvier Unattached M60 01 07 402 
Karen Porter Unattached F60 01 28 405 
Laura Barker Trentham Running Club F 01 29 422 
Stuart Whittle Winston Runners M65 01 35 416 
Cora Costigan Northwich Running Club F 01 58 437 
Irene Blount Buckley Runners F60 02 22 439 
Charlotte Moore Trentham Running Club F 02 31 446 
Grace Lewis Chester Road Runners F 02 44 440 
Gail Bebbington Unattached F45 02 50 436 
Stephanie Foster Unattached F55 02 50 444 
Sue Walters Warrington Road Runners F60 02 51 445 
Caroline Lowe Unattached F40 03 06 447 
Bethany Nicholson Mornington Chasers Running Club F 03 28 456 
Karyn Oakley Blythe Bridge Running Club F40 03 36 451 
Kessie Karg Styal Running Club F 03 36 470 
Maxine Rawji Styal Running Club F50 03 38 469 
Andrew Stockdale Unattached M35 04 11 466 
John Malone Winston Runners M60 04 33 480 
Lynda Clifford Winston Runners F50 04 56 486 
Anthony Brady Manchester Harriers M70 05 06 488 
Lynsey Napier Unattached F40 06 27 514 
Louise McAdam Unattached F55 06 28 515 
Nichola Barbeys Styal Running Club F40 09 00 540 
Danielle Vipond Lonely Goat RC  F35 10 21 556 
Vicky Smith Unattached F 11 38 560 
Miriam Sanchi Unattached F35 12 01 568 
Donna Payne Unattached F50 12 01 569 
Judith Moulsdale Unattached F45 12 03 570 
Andrea Parsons Styal Running Club F 12 38 571 
Lee Barber Unattached M35 13 06 577 
Catherine Robinson Deestriders Running Club F40 13 12 574 
Karen Hunter Warrington Road Runners F45 13 40 572 
Caz Brader Chorlton Runners F35 15 01 582 
Joydip Majumder Red Rose Road Runners M40 15 19 589 
Julie Longdon Red Rose Road Runners F45 16 33 590 
Wendy Hiest Hyde Village Striders F55 17 00 593 
Janet Frost Hyde Village Striders F55 17 03 597 
Jane Durkin Unattached F55 17 05 594 
Clare Tibke Glossopdale Harriers F55 17 07 599 
Helen Higham Unattached F50 17 19 600 
Emily Adams Unattached F 20 46 607 
Anthony Hillier Unattached M70 20 53 609 
Ellie Driver Unattached F 24 25 612 
James McLean Red Rose Road Runners M60 27 39 621 
Dawn McLean Red Rose Road Runners F55 27 41 616 
Faisal Ali Red Rose Road Runners M 27 41 618 
Jacqueline Winslow Red Rose Road Runners F35 27 43 617 
Steve Bullows Red Rose Road Runners M55 27 44 620 
Sandie Reilly Hyde Village Striders F50 27 46 619 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=16051&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022