Results

 
 
Results for Halifax Park Run on the 11th Sep 2021
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Tom Needham Halifax Harriers M35  18 43 1 of 133 
Simon Johnson Halifax Harriers M55  19 04 2 of 133 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M35  19 11 3 of 133 
Peter Stockdale UK Net Runners M40  19 48 4 of 133 
Christopher Massey Unattached M35  20 00 5 of 133 
James Johnson Halifax Harriers M  20 16 6 of 133 
Will Cattermole Halifax Harriers M  20 17 7 of 133 
Phillip Meade Unattached M60  20 41 8 of 133 
Lee Cattermole Halifax Harriers M45  20 59 9 of 133 
Richard Smith Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M45  21 01 10 of 133 
Eli Cattermole Halifax Harriers M  21 10 11 of 133 
Gavin Walker Unattached M40  21 11 12 of 133 
Mark Tempest Todmorden Harriers M50  21 36 13 of 133 
Mark Greensides Unattached M40  21 41 14 of 133 
Ian Boulger Unattached M40  22 29 15 of 133 
Cavan King Unattached M  22 48 16 of 133 
Jonathan Wood Unattached M50  22 59 17 of 133 
Jason Hill Northeast Roadrunners Ireland M45  23 04 18 of 133 
Luke Braithwaite Unattached M35  23 55 19 of 133 
Elliot Crathern Unattached M  24 00 20 of 133 
Gareth Rhodes Unattached M  24 04 21 of 133 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M45  24 10 22 of 133 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M55  24 13 23 of 133 
Natalie Clark Unattached F  24 31 24 of 133 
Dan Howarth Unattached M45  24 43 25 of 133 
Howard Coney Unattached M45  24 47 26 of 133 
Phillip Whettlock Queensbury Running Club M55  24 58 27 of 133 
Julia McNeilly Unattached F  24 59 28 of 133 
Robert Hick Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M35  25 00 29 of 133 
Amjid Khan Stainland Lions M40  25 01 30 of 133 
Damien Charles Unattached M50  25 03 31 of 133 
Ally Canning Unattached F35  25 04 32 of 133 
Stuart Penney Unattached M50  25 07 33 of 133 
Tim Slow Halifax Harriers M40  25 14 34 of 133 
Matt Horrocks Unattached M40  25 19 35 of 133 
James Kirkpatrick Skipton Athletic Club M60  25 32 36 of 133 
Robert Evans Unattached M50  25 33 37 of 133 
Jamie Greenwood Unattached M40  25 34 38 of 133 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M70  25 47 39 of 133 
Antony McManus Lonely Goat RC  M50  26 00 40 of 133 
Terry Atkins Unattached M60  26 04 41 of 133 
Darryl Ashford Unattached M45  26 18 42 of 133 
Laura Watson Unattached F  26 29 43 of 133 
Dennis  Halifax Harriers M65  26 32 44 of 133 
Katie Brook Halifax Harriers F  26 45 45 of 133 
Daniel Hill Unattached M45  26 47 46 of 133 
Darren Maher Unattached M45  27 06 47 of 133 
Andrew Tempest-Mitchell Queensbury Running Club M60  27 43 48 of 133 
Chris Milner Unattached M50  27 52 49 of 133 
Kyle Baxter Unattached M  27 58 50 of 133 
Cameron Stock Unattached F  27 58 51 of 133 
Maryannig Horsfall Unattached F60  28 10 52 of 133 
Nicole Oakley Unattached F  28 12 53 of 133 
Jonathan Meynell Unattached M55  28 18 54 of 133 
Andrew Falkingbridge Stainland Lions M50  28 21 55 of 133 
Ben Naylor Unattached M  28 29 56 of 133 
Joe Cox Unattached M  28 40 57 of 133 
David Booth Unattached M60  28 43 58 of 133 
Tom Emson Unattached M  28 47 59 of 133 
Kelly Aston Unattached F  29 16 60 of 133 
Carl Mitchell Unattached M50  29 19 61 of 133 
Bill Sage Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M65  29 21 62 of 133 
Alison Johnson Unattached F45  29 30 63 of 133 
Naomi Grierson Unattached F35  29 31 64 of 133 
Lisa Schofield Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F35  29 34 65 of 133 
Gillian Beaumont Unattached F45  29 41 66 of 133 
Rachel Thornton Northowram Pumas F35  30 04 67 of 133 
Helen Harris Unattached F45  30 10 68 of 133 
Ruth Fletcher Unattached F35  30 11 69 of 133 
Philip Hodgson Unattached M60  30 15 70 of 133 
Laura Stringer Unattached F  30 20 71 of 133 
Andrew Smith Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  30 36 72 of 133 
Nienke Lijzenga Unattached F  30 56 73 of 133 
Kathleen Barnes Unattached F40  31 10 74 of 133 
Pauline Brown Unattached F65  31 23 75 of 133 
Alex Whyte Stainland Lions F50  31 24 76 of 133 
Janine Riley Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  31 27 77 of 133 
Paul Hanson-Truong Unattached M45  31 30 78 of 133 
Mark Jackson Unattached M55  31 39 79 of 133 
Keith Johnston Unattached M40  31 52 80 of 133 
Lloyd Lyman-Carter Unattached M  31 53 81 of 133 
Steven Bland Unattached M40  32 02 82 of 133 
Shaun Gallagher Unattached M60  32 09 83 of 133 
Alan Taylor Unattached M70  32 12 84 of 133 
Sarah Sharpe Unattached F45  32 20 85 of 133 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F40  32 28 86 of 133 
Tony Neville Unattached M40  32 34 87 of 133 
Emma Taylor Stainland Lions F35  32 40 88 of 133 
Jaclyn McGlasson Unattached F35  32 43 89 of 133 
Monica Farinas-Gallagher Halifax Harriers F50  32 48 90 of 133 
Peter Cawdron Stainland Lions M60  32 57 91 of 133 
Katie Harris Unattached F  32 58 92 of 133 
Leslie Wakeford Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F65  33 13 93 of 133 
David Gee Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M60  33 24 95 of 133 
Zoe Sembi Unattached F35  33 34 96 of 133 
Jane Atkins Unattached F50  33 36 97 of 133 
Sharan Loughran Queensbury Running Club F50  33 37 98 of 133 
Stephen Simmons Unattached M55  33 43 99 of 133 
Billy Westerman Unattached M55  33 46 100 of 133 
Lauren Cobb Unattached F35  34 03 101 of 133 
James Gillham Medway and Maidstone AC M  34 09 103 of 133 
Allison Bamford Stainland Lions F50  34 25 104 of 133 
Chris Wood Unattached M50  34 30 105 of 133 
Judith Susan Stainland Lions F70  34 36 106 of 133 
Virginia Lesley Stainland Lions F65  34 37 107 of 133 
David Hepworth Queensbury Running Club M50  34 45 108 of 133 
Alan Pearey Unattached M55  34 46 109 of 133 
Andrea Smith Unattached F40  34 49 110 of 133 
Victoria Smith Unattached F  34 52 111 of 133 
Stephen Fearnley Unattached M50  35 34 112 of 133 
Catherine Hodgson Unattached F55  36 03 113 of 133 
Nicola Carthew Unattached F45  36 37 114 of 133 
Gillian Whitehead Unattached F55  37 27 115 of 133 
Alison Whitaker Northowram Pumas F40  37 40 117 of 133 
Anne-marie Killeen Stainland Lions F55  37 59 118 of 133 
Meg Judd Unattached F  38 32 119 of 133 
Frances Appleyard Unattached F45  38 57 120 of 133 
Zoe Stockdale UK Net Runners F35  39 03 121 of 133 
Samantha Richardson Unattached F35  39 18 122 of 133 
Steven Wilson Unattached M60  39 20 123 of 133 
Louise Feather Unattached F  42 35 124 of 133 
Robert Arnold Stainland Lions M60  43 41 125 of 133 
Denyse Anne Unattached F70  43 51 126 of 133 
Sophie Thornton Unattached F  44 01 127 of 133 
Stuart Thornton Northowram Pumas M40  44 01 128 of 133 
Ann Appleyard Unattached F70  48 40 129 of 133 
Nikki Wood Unattached F50 01 01 130 of 133 
Patricia Hirst Unattached F65 01 19 131 of 133 
Emma Scantlebury Unattached F 01 20 132 of 133 
Sarah Jane Unattached F40 01 21 133 of 133 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=15595&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022