Results

 
 
Results for Humber Bridge Park Run on the 11th Sep 2021
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
John Riddiough Unattached M35  18 54 1 of 98 
Mike Potter Kingston Upon Hull AC M40  19 55 2 of 98 
David Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club M40  20 15 3 of 98 
Venika Moverley East Hull Harriers F  20 18 4 of 98 
Tim Spate Shelton Striders M50  21 12 5 of 98 
Tim Savage City of Hull AC M50  21 13 6 of 98 
Brendan Matthews Unattached M35  21 23 7 of 98 
Rob Chaffe Unattached M35  21 42 8 of 98 
Daniel Hickey Unattached M40  21 55 9 of 98 
Cam Wales Unattached M  21 58 10 of 98 
Gary Youngson Unattached M40  22 01 11 of 98 
Robert Fletcher Barracuda Triathlon Club M40  22 16 12 of 98 
Adam Parker Barton & District AC M  22 41 13 of 98 
Adam Bryson Unattached M35  22 48 14 of 98 
Mike Byron Lincoln Orienteering Group M45  22 50 15 of 98 
Richard Whitlam Unattached M45  22 53 16 of 98 
Chris Fell Unattached M40  22 58 17 of 98 
Peter Watkins City of Hull AC M35  23 23 18 of 98 
Jonathan Scott Unattached M40  23 32 19 of 98 
Wayne Stewart Unattached M45  23 34 20 of 98 
William Kennedy Pocklington Runners M  23 36 21 of 98 
John Atkin Barton & District AC M  23 52 22 of 98 
Mark Doyle Unattached M40  23 59 23 of 98 
Richard Caley Unattached M35  24 04 24 of 98 
Jez Kaye East Hull Harriers M50  24 33 25 of 98 
Charles Smith Unattached M  24 35 26 of 98 
Kevin Penny City of Hull AC M60  24 46 27 of 98 
Pippa Byron Unattached F  24 57 28 of 98 
Stewart Feather Unattached M50  25 00 30 of 98 
Neil Heron Unattached M60  25 05 31 of 98 
Molly Mitchell Unattached F  25 45 32 of 98 
John Latus Unattached M50  26 24 33 of 98 
Paul Martindale Unattached M40  26 49 34 of 98 
Glenn Halsey Unattached M55  26 54 35 of 98 
Elizabeth Roberts Unattached F  26 58 36 of 98 
Louise Binns Barton & District AC F45  27 26 37 of 98 
Samantha Barnacle Unattached F35  27 34 38 of 98 
Peter English Unattached M  27 41 39 of 98 
Heather Castle Kent Athletic Club F40  27 42 40 of 98 
Ben Castle Unattached M40  27 58 41 of 98 
Richard Marshall Unattached M45  28 17 42 of 98 
Paul Hughes Unattached M50  28 47 43 of 98 
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC M45  28 49 44 of 98 
Helen Penn City of Hull AC F40  28 53 45 of 98 
Joe McCoy Unattached M  28 53 46 of 98 
Gary Casey Unattached M50  28 54 47 of 98 
Katie Wilkinson Unattached F  29 07 48 of 98 
Robert Butterwick Unattached M35  29 07 49 of 98 
Barry Roberts Barton & District AC M45  29 11 50 of 98 
Trish Prady Barton & District AC F55  29 27 51 of 98 
Nick Longhorn Unattached M45  29 40 52 of 98 
Derek Brown City of Hull AC M50  29 41 53 of 98 
Samantha James Shelton Striders F40  30 03 55 of 98 
Marc Kennedy Unattached M50  30 15 56 of 98 
David Smith Unattached M55  30 19 57 of 98 
Lisa Rawlinson Unattached F50  30 34 58 of 98 
Derek Carr Unattached M65  30 42 60 of 98 
Helen Hickey Unattached F40  30 52 61 of 98 
James Wilkinson Unattached M  31 08 62 of 98 
Victoria Gay Unattached F50  31 14 63 of 98 
Toni Bovill Unattached F60  31 23 64 of 98 
Tamsin Edey Kingston Upon Hull AC F  31 31 65 of 98 
Lou Brown Unattached F35  31 35 66 of 98 
Wayne Tomlinson Barton & District AC M35  31 36 67 of 98 
Kayleigh Cooper Unattached F35  31 50 68 of 98 
Karen Thompson Unattached F55  32 29 69 of 98 
James Edey Unattached M  33 02 70 of 98 
Alison Edey Unattached F45  33 03 71 of 98 
Sarah Mook Unattached F  33 15 72 of 98 
Glen Hartley Unattached M  33 16 73 of 98 
David Monaghan City of Hull AC M50  33 23 74 of 98 
Angela Hunter Unattached F55  33 44 75 of 98 
Sarah Holliday Unattached F50  33 47 76 of 98 
David Carbert Unattached M70  33 48 77 of 98 
Louise Dunn Unattached F50  33 49 78 of 98 
Hayley Wright Unattached F35  33 50 79 of 98 
Chris Powney Unattached M50  33 53 80 of 98 
Sue Taft Unattached F50  33 58 81 of 98 
Addien Baker Unattached F  34 17 82 of 98 
Owynn Baker Unattached M50  34 19 83 of 98 
Dave Braithwaite East Hull Harriers M50  34 30 84 of 98 
Rachael Fell-Chambers Unattached F40  35 39 85 of 98 
Jo Brown Fitmums & Friends F45  36 20 86 of 98 
Ian Kavanagh Unattached M50  36 32 87 of 98 
Alison Davis Unattached F35  37 06 88 of 98 
Susan Beasley Unattached F65  37 08 89 of 98 
Teresa Riddiough Unattached F60  37 11 90 of 98 
Robin Henderson-Begg Unattached M35  37 25 91 of 98 
Susan Elder Unattached F60  42 40 92 of 98 
Fiona Wales Unattached F50  42 40 93 of 98 
Lottie Roberts Barton & District AC F  43 33 94 of 98 
Ken Brown Fitmums & Friends M70  44 07 95 of 98 
Jessica Bellenie Unattached F60  46 05 96 of 98 
Ali Carter Unattached F40 01 55 97 of 98 
Joanne Egan Unattached F55 01 57 98 of 98 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=15592&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022