Results

 
 
Results for Strathclyde Park Run on the 14th Mar 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Stuart Gibson Cambuslang Harriers M35  16 27 1 of 246 
Brodie Aitken Cambuslang Harriers M  17 09 2 of 246 
Al Aitken Lothian Running Club M40  17 41 4 of 246 
Nicky Miller Unattached M35  18 41 6 of 246 
Neil Robbins Hamilton Harriers Club M55  19 03 7 of 246 
Iain Tomb Calderglen Harriers M35  19 05 8 of 246 
Steven Phillips Airdrie Harriers Athletics Club M40  19 06 9 of 246 
Mark Western Unattached M55  19 14 10 of 246 
Simon Fraser Hamilton Harriers Club M35  19 21 11 of 246 
Pete Faulks Falkirk Victoria Harriers M40  19 49 12 of 246 
Lindsey Currie Dumbarton Amateur Athletics Club F45  20 22 14 of 246 
Jean-yves Daniel Airdrie Harriers Athletics Club M50  20 25 15 of 246 
Mark Milligan Law & District AAC M45  21 29 30 of 246 
James McLaughlin Cambuslang Harriers M55  21 33 31 of 246 
Finn Milligan Law & District AAC M  21 53 33 of 246 
Graham Kelly Westerlands Cross Country Club M50  22 08 35 of 246 
Cameron Fry Law & District AAC M  22 31 39 of 246 
Philip  Unattached M45  22 37 41 of 246 
Ross Devoy Strathaven Striders M  22 41 44 of 246 
Ross McLean Motherwell Athletics Club M40  22 46 45 of 246 
Mark Smellie Motherwell Athletics Club M  23 11 50 of 246 
Andrea Seabrook Lothian Running Club F45  23 12 51 of 246 
Anne Smith Airdrie Harriers Athletics Club F55  23 29 53 of 246 
Rachael Thomson East Kilbride Athletic Club F  24 22 62 of 246 
Stuart McMillan Bellahouston Road Runners M40  24 52 67 of 246 
Graham Rankin Jog Scotland M50  24 55 68 of 246 
Sophia Barcella Unattached F  24 56 71 of 246 
Maya Barcella Unattached F  24 58 73 of 246 
Mark Gallacher Motherwell Athletics Club M45  25 00 74 of 246 
Ewen Robert Motherwell Athletics Club M40  25 00 75 of 246 
Christine McMenemy Airdrie Harriers Athletics Club F55  25 06 79 of 246 
Richard Edward Calderglen Harriers M45  25 09 81 of 246 
Michael Carlin East Kilbride Athletic Club M40  25 12 82 of 246 
Gracie Carlin East Kilbride Athletic Club F  25 14 84 of 246 
Michael Dylan Hamilton Harriers Club M40  25 14 85 of 246 
Russell Couper Calderglen Harriers M55  25 36 92 of 246 
John Willock Glasgow Triathlon Club M50  25 42 95 of 246 
Darren Wood Unattached M35  25 44 96 of 246 
Lorna Edwards East Kilbride Athletic Club F45  26 06 108 of 246 
Fiona Greaney Motherwell Athletics Club F50  26 13 109 of 246 
Bruce Fowler Strathaven Striders M60  27 38 136 of 246 
Ian Devoy Strathaven Striders M55  28 10 141 of 246 
Karen Rosling Bellahouston Road Runners F35  28 15 144 of 246 
Carly Marshall Jog Scotland F45  28 55 155 of 246 
Nikki Dow Unattached F40  29 35 168 of 246 
Nick Bather Strathaven Striders M50  29 36 169 of 246 
Dorothy Lucas Strathaven Striders F65  29 57 175 of 246 
Thomas Wilson Strathaven Striders M70  30 08 176 of 246 
Andrew Davidson Clyde Runners M50  30 17 180 of 246 
Gary Wood Motherwell Athletics Club M40  30 44 185 of 246 
Jacqueline Law Jog Scotland F45  31 34 195 of 246 
Natasha Wood Newton Road Runners F  32 45 212 of 246 
Donna McAllister Unattached F35  32 53 213 of 246 
Steven McAllister Unattached M  32 54 214 of 246 
Iain MacAulay Sweatshop Running Community M55  34 20 223 of 246 
Janice Clark Fylde Coast Runners F45  37 23 233 of 246 
Jean Pattison Jog Scotland F65  38 00 234 of 246 
Lelo Precious Unattached F40  42 07 241 of 246 
Anna Hulme Unattached F  46 46 244 of 246 
Kevin Durnian Motherwell Athletics Club M40  54 45 246 of 246 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=15065&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022