View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3544378
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Stanley Park 10K Blackpool on the 22nd Feb 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Chris Maher Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC M  33 01 
Shaun Heys Trawden Athletic Club M35  36 26 
Chris Halstead Accrington Road Runners M40  37 26 
Martin Klavon Fylde Coast Runners M35  37 39 
Paul Muller Wrekin Road Runners M60  37 59 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M35  39 41 11 
Jonathan English Rossendale Harriers M  39 45 12 
Marc Potter Riversway Road Runners M40  40 54 14 
Robert Johnson Southport Waterloo AC M60  40 57 16 
Sam Lawrence Riversway Road Runners M35  41 09 17 
Gill Draper Lytham St Annes Running Club F35  41 25 18 
Marwan Khoueiry Wakefield Harriers M45  41 38 19 
Sasha Wallbank Unattached F  43 01 23 
Adam Howard Trawden Athletic Club M35  44 15 29 
Ethan McEvoy Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  44 26 30 
Jason Wood Winston Runners M45  44 29 32 
Michael Harrison Howgill Harriers M55  44 41 35 
Ben Smithers Red Rose Road Runners M  44 45 37 
Damian Ings Clapham Runners M45  44 58 39 
John Archer Winston Runners M65  47 10 50 
Anna Wade Riversway Road Runners F35  47 16 53 
Ricky Milne Pendle Athletic Club M50  47 27 56 
Lisa Scholes Fylde Coast Runners F40  47 44 60 
Paul Younger Preston Harriers M40  48 10 64 
Matthew Edgley Red Rose Road Runners M35  48 23 67 
Andrew Clement Riversway Road Runners M45  48 48 70 
Greg Turner Cleveleys Road Club M35  49 05 73 
Christopher Almond Blackburn Road Runners M50  49 30 76 
Hannah Boyd Fylde Coast Runners F35  49 40 83 
Lee Tasker Fylde Coast Runners M40  49 56 82 
Karen Rishton Blackburn Road Runners F45  51 40 101 
Gina Biggs Red Rose Road Runners F  52 35 108 
Stephen James Unattached M40  53 54 123 
Carolyn Douglass Red Rose Road Runners F70  54 09 127 
Gary Vernon Fetcheveryone Running Club M50  54 16 132 
Lora Kidd Riversway Road Runners F35  54 25 133 
Frank Miller Garstang Running Club M70  54 26 135 
Kirsten Burnett Lytham St Annes Running Club F45  54 36 128 
Kelvin Wood Fylde Coast Runners M45  54 40 140 
Joan Gouldthorpe Red Rose Road Runners F65  55 38 146 
Alan Howson Fylde Coast Runners M45  56 00 156 
Gill Harding Unattached F55  56 01 154 
George Genders Hyde Village Striders M55  56 01 155 
Jo Roberts Red Rose Road Runners F55  56 41 165 
Stephanie Shepherd Riversway Road Runners F40  56 51 166 
Sarah Kelly Chorlton Runners F  56 59 168 
Suzanne Green Fylde Coast Runners F45  58 34 180 
Adam Holmes Burnden Road Runners M  59 17 188 
Tracy Davies Blackburn Road Runners F45  59 26 192 
Rebecca Oakes Fylde Coast Runners F40 01 01 209 
Lauren Short Fylde Coast Runners F 01 56 225 
Jeff Wright Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M60 02 22 231 
Brenda Crossley Darwen Dashers F60 02 24 227 
Maureen Roberts Unattached F60 03 45 235 
Kathryn Pearson Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners F45 04 03 238 
Andrew Woodward Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M 04 14 244 
Sheila Pepper Saltaire Striders F65 05 05 253 
Jana Julinkova Winston Runners F50 06 16 262 
Linda Smith-Egan Darwen Dashers F55 09 35 279 
Sandie Reilly Hyde Village Striders F50 11 25 291 
Susan Beardsworth Red Rose Road Runners F40 11 38 293 
Joseph Connor Bramhall Runners M35 12 50 296 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14873&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020