Results

 
 
Results for Nostell Priory Parkrun on the 25th Jan 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Terence Gareth Cairngorm Runners M35  17 10 1 of 239 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  18 52 3 of 239 
Bradley Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  19 12 4 of 239 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  19 32 5 of 239 
Gavin Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  19 38 7 of 239 
Bryan Harrod Penistone Footpath Runners M45  19 48 9 of 239 
Robert Hoban Rodillian Runners M35  20 27 10 of 239 
Andrew Mascarenhas Ackworth Road Runners M35  20 34 11 of 239 
Ted Romney Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  20 42 12 of 239 
Andrew Lewis Ackworth Road Runners M40  21 02 13 of 239 
Peter  Unattached M45  21 07 14 of 239 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M60  23 30 20 of 239 
Ally Canning Unattached F  23 35 21 of 239 
Oscar  Unattached M  23 47 22 of 239 
Richard Burke Ackworth Road Runners M45  23 53 24 of 239 
Jon Aldred Ackworth Road Runners M50  23 56 25 of 239 
Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners F50  24 48 29 of 239 
Tim Kitching Sweatshop Running Community M60  24 54 31 of 239 
Steve Gallagher Askern & District Running Club M45  25 25 38 of 239 
Jane Illingworth Ackworth Road Runners F45  25 29 39 of 239 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M65  25 31 40 of 239 
David Berry Ackworth Road Runners M40  25 34 41 of 239 
Ryan Aubrey Ackworth Road Runners M35  25 43 42 of 239 
Joanne Burke Ackworth Road Runners F45  25 54 45 of 239 
Liam Saddler Ackworth Road Runners M  26 04 48 of 239 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F45  26 07 49 of 239 
Jonathan Routledge Ackworth Road Runners M50  26 23 50 of 239 
Nathan Pallett Barnsley Harriers M  26 33 52 of 239 
Roanna Middler Sweatshop Running Community F  26 58 57 of 239 
Thomas MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners M45  27 01 58 of 239 
Julie Roberts Ackworth Road Runners F45  27 15 61 of 239 
Alice Dolman Pontefract Athletics Club F  27 26 65 of 239 
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F55  28 42 83 of 239 
Sarah Cooper Ackworth Road Runners F45  28 43 84 of 239 
Chris Sharp Ackworth Road Runners M  28 44 85 of 239 
Richard Bailey Ackworth Road Runners M45  29 30 100 of 239 
Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners M40  29 39 102 of 239 
Brian Laycock Wakefield Triathlon M40  30 07 109 of 239 
Mark Reynolds Rothwell Harriers M55  30 11 111 of 239 
Paul Bernardo Ackworth Road Runners M45  30 15 113 of 239 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55  30 19 114 of 239 
Christopher Field Ackworth Road Runners M40  30 27 115 of 239 
Chrissie Barron Askern & District Running Club F35  30 30 116 of 239 
Leigh Jamieson Unattached M40  30 49 124 of 239 
John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners M50  30 56 125 of 239 
Paul Lamont Yorkshire Hash House Harriers M55  30 58 126 of 239 
Jane Harrod Kingstone Runners F45  31 07 128 of 239 
Stephanie Field Ackworth Road Runners F35  31 11 129 of 239 
Andrew Parkes Ackworth Road Runners M50  31 17 130 of 239 
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M45  31 27 135 of 239 
Hannah Bailey Sweatshop Running Community F  31 28 136 of 239 
Emma Woodall Ackworth Road Runners F40  31 37 137 of 239 
Dawn Collins Ackworth Road Runners F40  31 38 138 of 239 
Fiona Bernardo Wakefield Triathlon F45  31 52 146 of 239 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F45  31 58 148 of 239 
Ken Harrison Sweatshop Running Community M60  32 01 149 of 239 
Louise Bailey Sweatshop Running Community F  32 24 155 of 239 
Ros Kitchen Ackworth Road Runners F65  32 39 156 of 239 
Chris Crowther Ackworth Road Runners M35  32 50 158 of 239 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M70  32 55 159 of 239 
Finley Canning Northowram Pumas M  33 42 165 of 239 
Lucy  Unattached F45  33 44 167 of 239 
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners F50  33 47 168 of 239 
Debbie MacKlam Ackworth Road Runners F50  33 48 169 of 239 
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F40  34 43 179 of 239 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M55  34 50 183 of 239 
Lindsay Pinder Ackworth Road Runners F50  35 04 186 of 239 
Liz Fairhurst Ackworth Road Runners F45  36 20 189 of 239 
Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners F55  37 54 200 of 239 
Nancy Crow north norfolk beach runners F50  39 10 206 of 239 
Kathryn Evans Ackworth Road Runners F60  39 36 207 of 239 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M70  39 49 209 of 239 
Elizabeth Holdsworth Kippax Harriers F40  40 44 212 of 239 
Emma Aldred Ackworth Road Runners F35  41 15 213 of 239 
Janice Hookham Ackworth Road Runners F55  42 16 217 of 239 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M70  43 07 218 of 239 
Sam Ainscough Steel City Striders M  46 39 229 of 239 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14655&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022