Results

 
 
Results for Dalby Forest Park Run on the 11th Jan 2020
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Geoff Wynn York Triathlon Club  M35  17 56 1 of 237 
Toby Antcliff City of York Athletics Club M  18 15 3 of 237 
Hywel Jones Aberdare Valley AAC M  18 57 5 of 237 
Glyn Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club M45  19 13 6 of 237 
Anthony Gough Scarborough Athletic Club M35  19 54 9 of 237 
Philip Irwin Unattached M55  20 47 13 of 237 
Russ Grayson Pickering Running Club M45  20 51 14 of 237 
Paul Robinson Pickering Running Club M65  21 11 16 of 237 
Robert M Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M65  21 33 19 of 237 
Chris Allen Scarborough Athletic Club M50  21 39 21 of 237 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F  21 48 22 of 237 
Rob Howlett Eborienteers M55  21 56 23 of 237 
Tommy Rowland Unattached M  22 15 29 of 237 
Darren Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club M55  23 16 38 of 237 
David Fox Scarborough Athletic Club M65  23 50 46 of 237 
Jamie Hill Lonely Goat RC  M35  24 36 56 of 237 
Tom Carrington Scarborough Athletic Club M  24 58 63 of 237 
Lynn Margaret Pickering Running Club F40  25 15 69 of 237 
Katie Wilkinson Scarborough Athletic Club F40  25 34 72 of 237 
Brian Rutt Scarborough Athletic Club M60  26 01 74 of 237 
Ruth Anne Scarborough Athletic Club F55  26 02 75 of 237 
Matthew Rowley Knavesmire Harriers M35  26 14 76 of 237 
Lorraine Hewitt Scarborough Athletic Club F45  26 19 78 of 237 
Adrian Greaves Pickering Running Club M50  26 28 79 of 237 
David Owuor Pickering Running Club M40  26 34 80 of 237 
Sian Cromack Scarborough Athletic Club F  26 55 86 of 237 
Rebecca Chapman Bridlington Road Runners F40  27 06 91 of 237 
Amanda Welburn-Smith Pickering Running Club F40  27 30 99 of 237 
Karen Clark Eborienteers F60  29 00 117 of 237 
Sally Harrison Richmond & Zetland Harriers F45  29 35 126 of 237 
Sarah Teasdale Scarborough Athletic Club F35  29 37 127 of 237 
Karen Travis York Postal Harriers F35  31 15 148 of 237 
Michael Padgham Scarborough Athletic Club M60  31 32 150 of 237 
Christine A Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F65  32 10 158 of 237 
Joanne Tomlin Unattached F70  32 22 160 of 237 
Heather Westron Scarborough Athletic Club F40  34 12 180 of 237 
Nicky Scott Unattached F45  34 37 185 of 237 
Gail Denney Unattached F45  34 46 187 of 237 
Jenny Storrie Pickering Running Club F35  36 36 197 of 237 
Paddy Meade Pickering Running Club M  37 15 210 of 237 
Andrew Gill Scarborough Athletic Club M50  37 16 211 of 237 
Roger Gough Scarborough Athletic Club M70  38 35 216 of 237 
Richard Clark Eborienteers M70  38 57 217 of 237 
Ailish Lilley Pickering Running Club F55  39 04 218 of 237 
Kelly Jackson Yorkshire Wolds Runners F40  40 56 222 of 237 
Louise Wortley Yorkshire Wolds Runners F40  40 57 223 of 237 
Janice Hookham Ackworth Road Runners F55  42 11 224 of 237 
Elizabeth Cremer Yorkshire Wolds Runners F45  43 33 225 of 237 
Helen Patricia Yorkshire Wolds Runners F45  43 34 226 of 237 
Nicki Edmond Scarborough Athletic Club F50  53 55 237 of 237 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14550&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022