Results
Results for
Tring Park Run
on the 11th Jan 2020
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Dominic Evans
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M
20
31
2 of 216
James Davis
Vale Of Aylesbury AC
M
21
10
6 of 216
Tom North
Gade Valley Harriers
M50
21
59
10 of 216
Matthew Foskett
Unattached
M
22
13
13 of 216
Tom Frewin
Unattached
M
22
24
14 of 216
Neil Adcock
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M35
22
33
15 of 216
Matthew Cottiss
Royston Runners
M
23
31
27 of 216
Jeremy Wood
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M50
23
44
29 of 216
Paul McCormack
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M50
24
30
37 of 216
Phil Roger
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M45
24
43
38 of 216
Darren Richardson
Unattached
M45
26
03
52 of 216
Mike Wilkinson
Queens Park Harriers
M35
26
05
53 of 216
Steve Bladen
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M45
26
06
54 of 216
Alistair Raffel
Spectrum Striders Running Club
M65
26
20
58 of 216
Simon Stevenson
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M50
26
24
59 of 216
Peter Leigh
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M55
26
49
65 of 216
James Foskett
Unattached
M55
27
00
66 of 216
Stuart Page
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M55
27
17
71 of 216
Isobel Roberts
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F
27
55
80 of 216
Emma Bisgrove
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F
28
13
89 of 216
Katie Haines
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F40
28
59
98 of 216
Richard
Unattached
M35
29
18
105 of 216
Isobel Bladen
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F
29
25
108 of 216
Elizabeth Daniel
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F55
29
26
109 of 216
Sue Ferguson
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F55
29
28
111 of 216
Louise Bladen
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F40
29
29
112 of 216
Kate Louise
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F
29
38
114 of 216
Keith Stonestreet
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M50
29
40
115 of 216
Lucy Brittain
Unattached
F45
30
05
119 of 216
Vicky Lea
Unattached
F45
30
09
120 of 216
Helen Page
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F50
30
33
129 of 216
Andrew Wood
Unattached
M45
30
42
130 of 216
Naomi Wager-Leigh
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F55
31
48
146 of 216
Christina Stevens
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F
32
06
149 of 216
Richard Murphy
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M55
32
54
159 of 216
Clare Murphy
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
F50
33
42
168 of 216
Sarah Foskett
Unattached
F45
33
58
169 of 216
Shelley Deverall-Roberts
Unattached
F45
35
13
182 of 216
Jim Garvey
Penny Lane Striders
M70
36
26
193 of 216
Mark David
Unattached
M55
37
55
197 of 216
Karen Hennel
Unattached
F40
38
27
199 of 216
Angela Hollands
Unattached
F55
39
46
203 of 216
Andy Evans
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M50
49
57
213 of 216
Ken Douglas
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M55
55
42
215 of 216
Graham Hollands
Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club
M55
55
44
216 of 216
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14547&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024