Results

 
 
Results for Selby Park Run on the 21st Dec 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Dan Tate Selby Striders M35  16 58 1 of 139 
Jonathon Harding South Leeds Lakers Running Club M35  17 01 2 of 139 
Alice Leake Leeds City Athletic Club F  18 22 3 of 139 
Ian Robertson Selby Striders M45  18 43 5 of 139 
Paul Taylor Selby Striders M40  18 45 6 of 139 
Mark Thompson Selby Striders M45  18 57 7 of 139 
Wayne Fennell Selby Striders M35  19 13 8 of 139 
Jon Holah Pudsey Pacers M55  19 43 9 of 139 
Connor Melvin Unattached M  19 54 10 of 139 
Peter Blackburn Kippax Harriers M40  20 05 12 of 139 
Joshua Weston Unattached M  20 29 13 of 139 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M55  21 41 18 of 139 
Kevin Moseley Rothwell Harriers M50  22 05 20 of 139 
Sarah Weston Unattached F35  22 31 22 of 139 
Jessica McMullan Rounday Runners F40  22 44 23 of 139 
Paula Fenteman Selby Striders F35  22 56 24 of 139 
Mark Evans Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50  23 07 25 of 139 
Millie Hinchcliffe Wakefield Harriers F  23 08 26 of 139 
Paul  Unattached M45  23 30 28 of 139 
Mark Rowland Selby Striders M55  23 46 30 of 139 
Stephen  Unattached M50  23 50 31 of 139 
Emma Giles Selby Striders F40  24 15 35 of 139 
Peter Foster Unattached M  24 47 37 of 139 
Kirsty Riley Selby Striders F40  24 51 38 of 139 
Jonny Falkingham Selby Striders M60  25 25 40 of 139 
James Middlebrook Lonely Goat RC  M50  25 32 41 of 139 
Mark Allitt Selby Striders M55  26 24 46 of 139 
Alison Rodgers Unattached F50  26 37 48 of 139 
Ian Martin York Triathlon Club  M50  27 12 52 of 139 
Stephen Ingledew Selby Striders M65  27 29 54 of 139 
Samantha Law Selby Striders F40  27 51 58 of 139 
Wendy Ormsby Selby Striders F55  28 16 61 of 139 
Heather Blakey Unattached F45  28 30 63 of 139 
Stephanie Hiscott Selby Striders F45  28 33 64 of 139 
Nicki Whattam Selby Striders F40  28 34 65 of 139 
Neil Ryan Selby Striders M40  28 35 66 of 139 
Laura Collins Selby Striders F35  28 36 67 of 139 
Michael Harvey Goole Viking Striders M50  28 38 69 of 139 
Joseph Clark Unattached M  28 53 71 of 139 
Natalie Jackson Selby Striders F  29 06 72 of 139 
Mick Dunham Unattached M50  29 07 73 of 139 
David Kellett Selby Striders M60  29 20 75 of 139 
Paul Firth Selby Striders M45  29 28 78 of 139 
Nicholas Summerton Selby Striders M40  29 59 81 of 139 
James Clark Unattached M  30 32 83 of 139 
Michaela Pritchard Selby Striders F40  30 33 85 of 139 
Matthew Whattam Selby Striders M45  30 37 87 of 139 
Terry Minett Pontefract Athletics Club M60  31 05 92 of 139 
Anne Lewis Unattached F65  31 58 98 of 139 
Lee Bogg Unattached M45  32 00 99 of 139 
Janice Whiteley Rothwell Harriers F50  32 15 101 of 139 
Jane Falkingham Selby Striders F60  33 38 105 of 139 
Stephen Pratt Selby Striders M45  33 57 109 of 139 
Lee Lockwood Selby Striders M35  33 58 110 of 139 
Claire Dunham Unattached F50  34 08 113 of 139 
Carl Ward Selby Striders M40  34 09 115 of 139 
Susie Foster Unattached F45  34 10 117 of 139 
Graham Baker Unattached M60  37 53 128 of 139 
Ilanah Bendelow Unattached F  44 39 132 of 139 
Rebecca Weston Unattached F  44 48 133 of 139 
Elis Bendelow Unattached F  47 23 135 of 139 
Catherine Bendelow Unattached F40  47 27 136 of 139 
Ellie Atack Selby Striders F  47 28 137 of 139 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14397&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022