View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2315610
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Brandon Country Park Park Run on the 21st Dec 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
James Peck Thetford Athletic Club M  17 44 2 of 148 
Ben Jeffery West Suffolk Athletics Club M40  20 08 5 of 148 
Nicholas Barton Unattached M  20 16 6 of 148 
Paul Brittain Brandon Fern Hoppers M45  20 57 8 of 148 
Peter Bird St Edmund Pacers M45  21 00 9 of 148 
Helene Wright Spa Striders F  22 14 17 of 148 
Fiona Downie Cambridge & Coleridge AC F55  22 31 20 of 148 
Vicki Blackshaw Peterborough Athletic Club F35  22 33 21 of 148 
Phillip Bower Thetford Athletic Club M60  22 45 23 of 148 
Christine Anthony West Suffolk Athletics Club F55  22 48 24 of 148 
Mark Fountain Brandon Fern Hoppers M50  22 59 25 of 148 
Stuart King Brandon Fern Hoppers M  23 09 26 of 148 
Christopher Underwood St Edmund Pacers M  23 16 28 of 148 
Paul Rayner Thetford Athletic Club M55  24 03 32 of 148 
Adam Maltpress Newmarket Joggers M40  24 08 33 of 148 
Alex Downie Cambridge & Coleridge AC M70  24 23 36 of 148 
Emma Newman Newmarket Joggers F  24 36 37 of 148 
Tim Long Cambridge & Coleridge AC M60  24 47 40 of 148 
David Vaughan St Edmund Pacers M65  24 59 41 of 148 
Peter Warland Stowmarket Striders Running Club M50  25 32 49 of 148 
Julian Colman Unattached M55  25 36 50 of 148 
Greg Conway Brandon Fern Hoppers M50  26 24 59 of 148 
Tim Page St Edmund Pacers M45  26 59 64 of 148 
Allison Stewart Unattached F55  27 43 67 of 148 
Carmel McEniery Cambridge & Coleridge AC F45  27 47 69 of 148 
Andrew Irvine Cambridge & Coleridge AC M50  27 48 70 of 148 
Sharon Warland Stowmarket Striders Running Club F50  27 51 71 of 148 
Eloise Bird St Edmund Pacers F50  27 58 73 of 148 
Adam Rash Unattached M35  28 06 77 of 148 
Sarah Lake Dereham Runners F40  28 15 78 of 148 
Eleanor Green Unattached F35  28 26 81 of 148 
Amanda Lasseter Cambridge & Coleridge AC F50  28 53 83 of 148 
Neil Costello Cambridge & Coleridge AC M70  29 01 84 of 148 
Victor Goodman Brandon Fern Hoppers M60  29 47 93 of 148 
Tim Elliott Brandon Fern Hoppers M50  29 50 95 of 148 
Rebecca Wright Unattached F  29 51 96 of 148 
Michael Hausler Cambridge & Coleridge AC M60  30 07 100 of 148 
Stuart Shepherd St Edmund Pacers M55  30 18 103 of 148 
Jane Talbot Unattached F45  30 40 104 of 148 
Richard Neal Unattached M35  30 54 105 of 148 
John Cullum St Edmund Pacers M70  31 28 108 of 148 
Lorainne Reeves Brandon Fern Hoppers F45  32 04 112 of 148 
Callum Wing Thetford Athletic Club M  32 07 113 of 148 
Elisabeth Peck Thetford Athletic Club F40  32 42 119 of 148 
Jan Holmes Newmarket Joggers F55  33 14 120 of 148 
Sarah Kinston Newmarket Joggers F45  33 14 121 of 148 
Gabrielle Atling Unattached F50  33 18 122 of 148 
Anne Fish Lonely Goat RC  F70  33 45 125 of 148 
Grayhame Fish Tri Anglia Triathlon Club M70  33 52 126 of 148 
Roger Adams Brandon Fern Hoppers M45  35 04 130 of 148 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14385&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020