Results

 
 
Results for Nostell Priory Parkrun on the 23rd Nov 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Terence Gareth Cairngorm Runners M35  17 17 1 of 150 
Liam Collins Barnsley Athletic Club M  19 27 3 of 150 
Jenny Buck Wakefield Harriers F  19 34 4 of 150 
Simon Newton Leeds City Athletic Club M40  20 07 5 of 150 
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M60  20 08 6 of 150 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F45  20 15 7 of 150 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M45  22 31 13 of 150 
Paul Bernardo Ackworth Road Runners M45  22 46 15 of 150 
Dave Allison Ackworth Road Runners M35  23 47 20 of 150 
Graham J Askern & District Running Club M65  24 14 24 of 150 
Steve Gallagher Askern & District Running Club M45  24 19 25 of 150 
Robert Bayley Sweatshop Running Community M45  25 44 36 of 150 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F45  25 56 38 of 150 
Roger Wade Unattached M40  26 14 41 of 150 
James Davey Ackworth Road Runners M35  26 36 42 of 150 
James Wilby Sweatshop Running Community M  26 42 44 of 150 
Dawn Collins Ackworth Road Runners F40  27 10 51 of 150 
Richard Bailey Ackworth Road Runners M45  27 41 54 of 150 
John Dennis Ackworth Road Runners M60  28 05 59 of 150 
Neil Kennedy Unattached M40  28 13 63 of 150 
Julie Sykes Denby Dale Travellers F60  28 33 65 of 150 
Julie Cull Doncaster Athletic Club F60  28 41 67 of 150 
Annabelle James Ackworth Road Runners F40  28 56 72 of 150 
Malcolm Knight Danum Harriers  M40  28 59 73 of 150 
Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners F50  29 33 77 of 150 
Leigh Jamieson Unattached M40  29 35 79 of 150 
Emily Wilby Lonely Goat RC  F  29 51 81 of 150 
Sonia Jamieson Unattached F40  30 04 84 of 150 
Stella Taylor Denby Dale Travellers F55  30 04 85 of 150 
Lucy  Unattached F45  30 16 88 of 150 
Julie Roberts Ackworth Road Runners F45  30 44 93 of 150 
Ian Appleyard Rothwell Harriers M55  30 45 94 of 150 
Sally Morris Ackworth Road Runners F55  30 47 95 of 150 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M70  31 11 101 of 150 
Jacqueline Hutchinson Danum Harriers  F45  31 49 106 of 150 
Neil Costigan Danum Harriers  M55  31 50 107 of 150 
Su Smith Ackworth Road Runners F60  32 24 112 of 150 
Brian Laycock Wakefield Triathlon M40  32 32 113 of 150 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F40  32 39 114 of 150 
Helen Gordon Ackworth Road Runners F35  33 07 117 of 150 
Cary Bernard Ackworth Road Runners F55  33 11 119 of 150 
Georgi Newton Ackworth Road Runners F40  33 12 120 of 150 
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F40  33 22 122 of 150 
John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners M50  33 31 123 of 150 
Lorna Midwood Hyde Park Harriers F  33 54 126 of 150 
Eleanor Colman Hyde Park Harriers F  33 56 127 of 150 
Fiona Bernardo Wakefield Triathlon F45  34 10 129 of 150 
Chris Crowther Ackworth Road Runners M35  34 21 130 of 150 
Elizabeth Holdsworth Kippax Harriers F40  39 37 138 of 150 
Susan Ann Ackworth Road Runners F50  45 57 146 of 150 
Pam Kirk Barnsley Harriers F45  45 57 147 of 150 
Alison John-Baptiste Methley Striders F45  45 58 148 of 150 
Leyla Brooke Kingstone Runners F35  48 55 149 of 150 
Evelyn Brooke Wakefield Harriers F  48 56 150 of 150 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=14081&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022