Results

 
 
Results for Skipton Park Run on the 9th Nov 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Lee Athersmith Royal Air Force Athletic Association M35  17 31 1 of 214 
Steve Brock Wharfedale Harriers M40  18 50 2 of 214 
Stuart Luffman Skipton Athletic Club M  19 20 3 of 214 
Jack Sanderson Settle Harriers M  19 56 5 of 214 
Paul Tarbottton Farsley Flyers M  20 10 6 of 214 
Ruby Firth Bingley Harriers F  20 36 8 of 214 
Sam Harrison Saltwell Harriers M  21 31 10 of 214 
Robert Boughen Saltaire Striders M50  22 00 14 of 214 
Jenny Wade Skipton Athletic Club F35  22 02 15 of 214 
Caroline Evans Settle Harriers F55  22 34 19 of 214 
Matthew Jones City of Norwich AC M50  22 43 22 of 214 
Andy Evans Settle Harriers M60  22 46 23 of 214 
James Ellis Skipton Athletic Club M40  22 54 25 of 214 
Steve Lane Unattached M55  23 27 29 of 214 
Carl Sanderson Settle Harriers M  23 56 32 of 214 
David Gorman Skipton Athletic Club M55  24 00 33 of 214 
Michael McInnes Skipton Athletic Club M40  24 01 34 of 214 
Stuart Bond Skipton Athletic Club M40  24 20 35 of 214 
Sofie Lewis Didsbury Runners M  24 44 41 of 214 
Tony Shepherd Wharfedale Harriers M50  24 57 44 of 214 
Triss Kenny Skipton Athletic Club M55  25 00 45 of 214 
Jean Powell Wharfedale Harriers F50  25 08 46 of 214 
Lewis Morton Craven Energy Tri M  25 22 49 of 214 
Mike Scothern Craven Energy Tri M55  25 27 53 of 214 
Gareth Evans Craven Energy Tri M55  25 28 54 of 214 
Ria Chaston Tyne Bridge Harriers F  25 58 56 of 214 
David Thornton Spenborough & District AC M50  26 00 57 of 214 
Stuart Hunn Wharfedale Harriers M  26 04 59 of 214 
Jan-friedrich Wulf Settle Harriers M45  26 06 61 of 214 
Martha Radley Skipton Athletic Club F  26 09 63 of 214 
Gary McKinney Airedale Dodgers M55  26 22 64 of 214 
Andrea Thornton Spenborough & District AC F50  26 24 65 of 214 
Antony Radley Skipton Athletic Club M50  26 56 71 of 214 
Rachel Gaunt Skipton Athletic Club F50  27 17 75 of 214 
Alison Geldart Craven Energy Tri F60  27 27 77 of 214 
Kathryn Radley Skipton Athletic Club F50  27 28 78 of 214 
Peter Wood Skipton Athletic Club M60  27 47 84 of 214 
Helen Whiting Bedford Harriers Athletic Club F  28 33 96 of 214 
Sarah Millington Skipton Athletic Club F45  28 35 97 of 214 
Kathryn Bower Keighley & Craven AC F50  29 41 111 of 214 
Andrew Foster Durham City Harriers M35  29 54 114 of 214 
Emma Lacey Skipton Athletic Club F50  30 21 122 of 214 
Peter Watson Ryde Harriers M65  30 31 127 of 214 
Richard Small Skipton Athletic Club M65  30 41 130 of 214 
Joan Smithson Gainsborough & Morton Striders F55  31 00 138 of 214 
Janet Haigh Baildon Runners F40  31 34 148 of 214 
Lynda Hutchins Skipton Athletic Club F60  32 02 153 of 214 
Julia Murfin Settle Harriers F50  32 24 159 of 214 
Lisa Pickles Barlick Fell Runners F40  33 28 172 of 214 
Janet Clarke Lonely Goat RC  F50  36 32 188 of 214 
Robert Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners M65  36 53 190 of 214 
Dawn Whiteley Lonely Goat RC  F55  40 23 201 of 214 
Tina Calthorpe Bridlington Road Runners F65  40 37 202 of 214 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13995&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022