Results

 
 
Results for Doncaster Park Run on the 26th Oct 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Jonathan Frary Doncaster Athletic Club M35  18 52 1 of 101 
Christopher Moran Doncaster Athletic Club M40  19 04 2 of 101 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M55  19 22 3 of 101 
David Mellor Unattached M45  20 11 4 of 101 
Paul Lane Danum Harriers  M55  20 23 5 of 101 
Mariusz Felczerek Doncaster Athletic Club M40  20 55 6 of 101 
Jamie Butler Unattached M35  21 16 7 of 101 
Richard Donnachie Unattached M35  21 19 8 of 101 
Andrew Sellers Unattached M35  21 49 9 of 101 
Richard Chandler Doncaster Athletic Club M45  21 54 10 of 101 
David Chorlton Unattached M55  22 39 12 of 101 
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M45  22 42 13 of 101 
Ben Rothwell Unattached M35  22 50 14 of 101 
David McCabe Danum Harriers  M60  22 53 15 of 101 
Jonathan Jones Danum Harriers  M45  23 07 16 of 101 
Finlay Holmes Unattached M  23 13 17 of 101 
Mark Viggars Unattached M  23 16 18 of 101 
Simon Parkin Doncaster Athletic Club M50  23 18 19 of 101 
David Varley Unattached M55  23 30 20 of 101 
Rod Armstrong Unattached M45  23 48 21 of 101 
Ian Samson Unattached M45  24 12 23 of 101 
Christopher Glover Unattached M55  24 15 24 of 101 
Derek Cave Unattached M35  24 20 25 of 101 
Mick Fells Doncaster Athletic Club M50  24 53 26 of 101 
Amanda Lane Danum Harriers  F55  25 57 34 of 101 
David Fernandez Tickhill Running and Athletic M45  26 04 35 of 101 
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M50  27 02 41 of 101 
Malcolm Knight Danum Harriers  M40  27 20 42 of 101 
Neil Costigan Danum Harriers  M55  28 21 45 of 101 
Stephen Stewardson Danum Harriers  M60  28 21 46 of 101 
Steven Farrell Danum Harriers  M55  30 06 60 of 101 
Jennifer Barber Danum Harriers  F60  30 50 62 of 101 
Sarah Powell Danum Harriers  F35  31 16 65 of 101 
Nikki Speck Danum Harriers  F  31 27 66 of 101 
John Billingsby Unattached M55  31 38 67 of 101 
Harry Flint Doncaster Athletic Club M  31 56 68 of 101 
David Munro Unattached M40  32 33 71 of 101 
Jacqueline Hutchinson Danum Harriers  F55  33 23 72 of 101 
Ken Barber Askern & District Running Club M65  35 15 76 of 101 
Amber Hawkes Doncaster Athletic Club F  36 34 81 of 101 
Barbara Earnshaw Fitmums & Friends F50  40 02 90 of 101 
Rebecca Coates Doncaster Athletic Club F  40 04 92 of 101 
Fred Tomlinson Road Runners Club M70  53 18 97 of 101 
Lynne Webb Doncaster Athletic Club F60 03 29 101 of 101 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13900&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022