Results

 
 
Results for Penrhyn Park Run on the 26th Oct 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Ben Butler-Madden Pontypridd Roadents AC M35  17 23 1 of 93 
Edward Hatfield Unattached M  17 32 2 of 93 
Keirren Jones Unattached M  17 46 3 of 93 
John Davies Eryri Harriers M  18 53 4 of 93 
Tom Hunt Unattached M  19 57 5 of 93 
Daniel Clarke Daventry Road Runners M  20 16 6 of 93 
Nicola Lee Reading Athletic Club F  20 26 7 of 93 
Luke Earnshaw Eryri Harriers M40  21 00 8 of 93 
Gareth Burkitt Unattached M  21 24 9 of 93 
Michael Hickey Basingstoke & Mid Hants Athletics Club M55  21 56 10 of 93 
Sean Baxter Unattached M  22 37 11 of 93 
Christopher N Unattached M55  22 51 13 of 93 
Ifan Jones Maldwyn Harriers M50  22 57 14 of 93 
Andrew John Unattached M55  23 01 15 of 93 
Chris Forster Riverside Runners M  23 07 16 of 93 
Amy Harrington Unattached F  23 23 17 of 93 
Philippa Tooms Unattached F35  23 53 18 of 93 
Pradeep Kumara Unattached M  23 57 19 of 93 
Wendi Evans Unattached F55  24 01 20 of 93 
Paula Wilfort Cornelly Striders F50  24 11 21 of 93 
Louise Lowe Clowne Road Runners F40  24 24 22 of 93 
Henry Wadsworth Unattached M  24 47 23 of 93 
Michael Kennerley Unattached M45  24 51 24 of 93 
Imogen Hutchings Unattached F  25 01 25 of 93 
Ben Hobson Unattached M  25 27 26 of 93 
Laura McKenzie Runaways Running Club F40  25 40 27 of 93 
Fred Aird Deestriders Running Club M60  25 47 29 of 93 
Katie Wadsworth Didsbury Runners F  26 00 32 of 93 
Donna Davies Sarn Helen Club F40  26 02 33 of 93 
Peter Meads Wigan Pheonix Runners M65  26 22 34 of 93 
Nia Hughes Unattached F55  26 49 37 of 93 
Robert Pritchard Runaways Running Club M45  27 04 40 of 93 
Don Williams Eryri Harriers M70  27 11 42 of 93 
Rachel Brenton Unattached F  27 51 47 of 93 
Patrick Grindley Marlow Striders M40  28 07 50 of 93 
Angela Bebbington Ivanhoe Runners F45  28 18 52 of 93 
Nan Roberts Unattached F50  28 42 54 of 93 
Andrew Roberts Unattached M50  28 43 55 of 93 
Sally Ellis Marlow Striders F35  29 38 63 of 93 
Robin Lambe Halesowen Athletic Club M  30 07 66 of 93 
Diane Jones Maldwyn Harriers F50  31 06 69 of 93 
Michael John Unattached M65  32 09 72 of 93 
Bethan Denholm Unattached F  34 24 76 of 93 
Catherine Fradley Unattached F35  36 08 82 of 93 
Chris Williams-Buggy Cybi Striders M40  41 04 89 of 93 
Fleur Jones Cornelly Striders F40  45 40 90 of 93 
Fiona Robinson Deestriders Running Club F50  48 25 91 of 93 
Rebecca Berrett Unattached F35  51 17 92 of 93 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13893&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022