Results

 
 
Results for Selby Park Run on the 19th Oct 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Dan Tate Selby Striders M35  17 03 1 of 138 
Isaac Middup Selby Striders M  18 57 2 of 138 
Connor Melvin Unattached M  19 00 3 of 138 
Will Birkett Unattached M  19 05 4 of 138 
Wayne Fennell Selby Striders M35  19 30 5 of 138 
Joseph Middup Selby Striders M  19 40 6 of 138 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M60  19 47 7 of 138 
Ben Gilligan Unattached M35  20 09 8 of 138 
Ben Garrard Unattached M40  20 35 9 of 138 
Darren Parker Unattached M45  20 40 10 of 138 
Robert Barker Selby Striders M60  20 50 11 of 138 
Ellie Atack Selby Striders F  20 58 12 of 138 
Stephen Gallacher Unattached M45  21 29 14 of 138 
Matthew Whattam Selby Striders M45  21 45 15 of 138 
Sarah Weston Unattached F35  21 52 16 of 138 
Paul Gilchrist Unattached M45  21 54 17 of 138 
Ciara McEvoy Unattached F  21 59 18 of 138 
Martin Ineson Unattached M  22 02 19 of 138 
Adam Durnin Unattached M35  22 16 20 of 138 
Kevin Moseley Rothwell Harriers M50  22 26 21 of 138 
Phil Alford Selby Striders M50  22 35 23 of 138 
Adrian Craven Selby Striders M45  22 39 24 of 138 
David Crichton Unattached M45  22 44 25 of 138 
Mark Rowland Selby Striders M55  22 47 26 of 138 
Stephen  Unattached M50  22 57 28 of 138 
Millie Hinchcliffe Wakefield Harriers F  23 10 30 of 138 
Stephen Pratt Selby Striders M45  23 11 31 of 138 
Graham Baker Unattached M60  23 32 32 of 138 
David Moulder York Acorn Running Club M  23 52 33 of 138 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M70  24 24 34 of 138 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F  24 25 36 of 138 
Adele Parker Unattached F40  24 26 37 of 138 
Steve Milne Hyde Park Harriers M35  24 31 39 of 138 
Emma Giles Selby Striders F40  24 34 40 of 138 
Lee Lockwood Selby Striders M35  24 34 41 of 138 
Ian Martin York Triathlon Club  M50  24 35 42 of 138 
Andrew McMorris Knavesmire Harriers M40  25 08 46 of 138 
Gillian Chatham Selby Striders F35  25 52 48 of 138 
Rob West Unattached M40  26 37 54 of 138 
Natalie Jackson Selby Striders F  26 44 55 of 138 
Sarah Louise Selby Striders F  26 50 58 of 138 
Andrea Whitehead Selby Striders F40  27 06 60 of 138 
Vanessa Barrett Knavesmire Harriers F50  27 48 61 of 138 
Michaela Pritchard Selby Striders F40  28 11 64 of 138 
Adam Scott Unattached M35  28 19 66 of 138 
Terry Minett Pontefract Athletics Club M60  28 24 67 of 138 
Nicki Whattam Selby Striders F40  28 31 69 of 138 
Lee Bogg Unattached M45  28 44 71 of 138 
Lee Carruthers Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club M40  29 14 74 of 138 
Marie Margiotta Lonely Goat RC  F50  29 42 79 of 138 
Lindsey Cliff Selby Striders F40  30 03 85 of 138 
Stephanie Hiscott Selby Striders F45  30 41 90 of 138 
Janice Whiteley Rothwell Harriers F50  30 56 93 of 138 
Jen Richmond Selby Striders F35  33 46 105 of 138 
John Willis Selby Striders M  33 47 106 of 138 
Helen Craven Selby Striders F45  34 36 109 of 138 
Vicky West Unattached F35  38 31 116 of 138 
Lauren Major Sweatshop Running Community F  39 35 121 of 138 
Dave Clark St Theresas M55  40 58 126 of 138 
Jo Watkinson Unattached F35  42 30 129 of 138 
Giles Bennett Selby Striders M40  50 52 134 of 138 
Wendy Ormsby Selby Striders F55  53 59 136 of 138 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13808&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022