Results

 
 
Results for Doncaster Park Run on the 12th Oct 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Jonathan Frary Doncaster Athletic Club M35  17 55 1 of 281 
Simon Griffin Unattached M50  18 49 2 of 281 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  19 07 3 of 281 
Paul Lane Danum Harriers  M55  19 19 4 of 281 
Stephen Wilson Unattached M45  19 42 5 of 281 
Michael Richards Unattached M35  19 53 6 of 281 
Dominic McGough Unattached M  20 00 7 of 281 
David Mellor Unattached M45  20 14 8 of 281 
Simon Wright Doncaster Athletic Club M55  20 22 9 of 281 
Simon Piggott Danum Harriers  M50  20 34 10 of 281 
Matthew Gothard Unattached M  20 43 11 of 281 
John Dougherty Unattached M35  20 50 12 of 281 
Rob Slone Unattached M40  20 53 13 of 281 
Paul Geering Unattached M55  21 10 14 of 281 
William Worth Unattached M40  21 19 15 of 281 
Daniel Watts Unattached M  21 26 16 of 281 
Andy Hartley Unattached M35  21 27 17 of 281 
Richard Chandler Doncaster Athletic Club M45  21 45 18 of 281 
Simon Clark Doncaster Athletic Club M40  21 49 19 of 281 
David Chorlton Unattached M55  21 50 20 of 281 
Shaun Carley Unattached M35  21 51 21 of 281 
David J White City Road Running Club M40  22 07 22 of 281 
Philip Bussey Doncaster Athletic Club M70  22 24 23 of 281 
Andrew Simpson Unattached M55  22 29 24 of 281 
Chris Moore Unattached M  22 32 25 of 281 
Rod Armstrong Unattached M45  22 33 26 of 281 
Simon Elliott Danum Harriers  M40  22 38 28 of 281 
James Holloway Danum Harriers  M40  22 41 29 of 281 
Colin Anderson Danum Harriers  M55  23 19 37 of 281 
Craig Lee Danum Harriers  M45  24 24 54 of 281 
Kirsty Laing Doncaster Athletic Club F  24 27 55 of 281 
George Laing Doncaster Athletic Club M55  24 30 56 of 281 
Amanda Lane Danum Harriers  F55  25 08 63 of 281 
Paul Johnston Doncaster Athletic Club M55  26 34 85 of 281 
Malcolm Knight Danum Harriers  M40  27 06 89 of 281 
Michael Barnett Doncaster Athletic Club M35  27 14 92 of 281 
Neil Clarke Lonely Goat RC  M50  27 25 100 of 281 
Stephen Barrie Danum Harriers  M55  27 34 103 of 281 
Mick Fells Doncaster Athletic Club M50  27 43 105 of 281 
Martin Boyd Doncaster Athletic Club M55  27 47 107 of 281 
Ian Robert Unattached M50  27 59 112 of 281 
Madeleine Watson Chapel Allerton Runners F55  28 09 113 of 281 
Christina Temperton-Slemon Danum Harriers  F60  28 49 120 of 281 
Janet Powell Doncaster Athletic Club F60  29 05 125 of 281 
Nikki Speck Danum Harriers  F  29 21 133 of 281 
Jacqueline Hutchinson Danum Harriers  F55  29 38 136 of 281 
Charles Longley Unattached M60  29 56 139 of 281 
Julie Cull Doncaster Athletic Club F60  30 25 149 of 281 
Marc Pell Doncaster Athletic Club M40  30 25 150 of 281 
Michael Moreton Doncaster Athletic Club M55  30 38 154 of 281 
George Wood Doncaster Athletic Club M  30 52 157 of 281 
Shaz Wood Doncaster Athletic Club F35  30 53 158 of 281 
Julie Holdsworth Danum Harriers  F45  30 56 159 of 281 
Sandie Farrow Steel City Striders F35  30 59 162 of 281 
Tim Farrow Steel City Striders M  31 02 163 of 281 
Jennifer Barber Danum Harriers  F60  31 04 166 of 281 
Trevor Blake Doncaster Athletic Club M40  31 09 167 of 281 
Darren Whyman Doncaster Athletic Club M45  32 03 177 of 281 
David Munro Unattached M40  32 40 182 of 281 
Julie Guest Doncaster Athletic Club F55  33 18 185 of 281 
Sue Greaves Doncaster Athletic Club F70  35 26 199 of 281 
Michelle Guest Doncaster Athletic Club F55  35 34 200 of 281 
Toni Fisher Doncaster Athletic Club F40  36 20 213 of 281 
Jake Fisher Doncaster Athletic Club M  36 20 214 of 281 
Joshua Brown Doncaster Athletic Club M  36 38 215 of 281 
Amber Hawkes Doncaster Athletic Club F  37 12 222 of 281 
Elaine Green Doncaster Athletic Club F50  38 11 232 of 281 
Tracie Whyman Doncaster Athletic Club F45  38 11 233 of 281 
Claire Wilson Doncaster Athletic Club F40  39 31 239 of 281 
Lynn Olsen Doncaster Athletic Club F50  39 32 240 of 281 
Lesley Saxelby Doncaster Athletic Club F50  39 44 243 of 281 
Dee Schade Doncaster Athletic Club F60  42 34 248 of 281 
Fred Tomlinson Road Runners Club M70  45 54 264 of 281 
Lynn Griffiths Doncaster Athletic Club F55  47 46 269 of 281 
Joanne Reynolds Doncaster Athletic Club F35  52 53 277 of 281 
Rebecca Coates Doncaster Athletic Club F  53 03 278 of 281 
Michael Plant Danum Harriers  M35  53 11 281 of 281 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13752&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022