Results
Results for
Cross Flatts Park Run
on the 12th Oct 2019
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Chris Russell
Unattached
M
17
07
1 of 161
Mike Gallagher
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
17
39
2 of 161
Timothy Lear
Unattached
M
18
53
3 of 161
Louis Neale
Morley Runners
M
19
06
4 of 161
Peter Storey
Unattached
M
19
15
5 of 161
Ryan Healey
Unattached
M35
19
33
6 of 161
Kevin Nicholas
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M55
19
56
7 of 161
Mark Orbell
Pudsey Pacers
M55
19
57
8 of 161
Keelan Henry
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M
19
58
9 of 161
Philip Fisher
Hyde Park Harriers
M
20
21
10 of 161
Harjinder Ghataure
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M55
21
05
11 of 161
Mike Webb
Hyde Park Harriers
M45
21
12
12 of 161
Sean Hewitt
Unattached
M50
21
26
13 of 161
Emily Berg
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F40
21
35
14 of 161
Haydn Platts
Unattached
M55
22
01
15 of 161
Kjell Skjerven
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M50
22
07
16 of 161
Brian Hostad
Lincoln Orienteering Group
M50
22
27
17 of 161
Jamie Hayes
Unattached
M
22
45
18 of 161
Emily Wix
East Hull Harriers
F
22
51
19 of 161
Jo Rhodes
Hyde Park Harriers
F
23
03
20 of 161
Matthew Crosthwaite
Unattached
M35
23
06
21 of 161
Graham Cottam
Horsforth Harriers
M40
23
09
22 of 161
Andrea Douglas
Bramley Breezers
F40
23
11
23 of 161
Scott Eaglen
Unattached
M
23
25
24 of 161
Stuart White
Unattached
M60
23
32
25 of 161
Cara Sass
Hyde Park Harriers
F
23
40
26 of 161
Vicky Houghton
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
23
41
27 of 161
Martin Booth
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M45
23
43
28 of 161
Sharon Cousen
Halifax Harriers
F45
23
50
29 of 161
Peter Reason
Northowram Pumas
M45
23
57
30 of 161
Ian Pickles
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M45
23
59
31 of 161
Richard Edwards
Hyde Park Harriers
M40
24
13
32 of 161
Rikki Lenton
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M40
24
30
38 of 161
Christopher A
Valley Striders
M60
24
46
43 of 161
Darren Burton
Unattached
M40
24
47
44 of 161
Andy MacE
Valley Striders
M45
25
06
46 of 161
William Nigel
Aldershot Farnham and District AC
M45
25
11
47 of 161
Kirk Douglas
Bramley Breezers
M50
25
13
48 of 161
Katie Johnston
Bramley Breezers
F
25
15
49 of 161
Tony Fedzin
Pudsey Pacers
M45
25
31
51 of 161
Paul Whitehurst
Morley Runners
M40
25
32
52 of 161
Paul Dewhirst
Pudsey Pacers
M55
25
37
53 of 161
Karen Ratcliffe
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F40
25
38
54 of 161
James Neale
Wakefield Triathlon
M45
25
41
55 of 161
Diane McKenna
Morley Runners
F50
26
18
60 of 161
Alexandra Mason
Morley Runners
F
26
33
63 of 161
Fiona Murphy
Halifax Harriers
F60
26
52
64 of 161
Ray Barber
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M60
26
57
67 of 161
Kim Jackson
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F35
27
00
68 of 161
Jenna Rymer
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F
27
21
69 of 161
Debs Davies
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F40
27
28
71 of 161
Mary Halsey
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F35
27
30
72 of 161
Paula Johnston
Bramley Breezers
F50
27
32
73 of 161
Thomas Hazlehurst
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M
27
49
75 of 161
Julian Brent
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M60
27
56
78 of 161
Darren Calvert
Bramley Breezers
M35
28
23
79 of 161
Joanne Lenton
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F45
28
35
83 of 161
Betty Barber
South Leeds Stadium
F65
28
47
86 of 161
Andrew Marston
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M35
28
53
88 of 161
Amanda Murray-Hind
Bramley Breezers
F45
29
12
90 of 161
Paul Farmery
Hyde Park Harriers
M35
29
14
91 of 161
Jane Zanzottera
Bramley Breezers
F40
30
05
101 of 161
Christine Lay
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F60
30
24
105 of 161
Caroline Ramsey
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F35
30
27
107 of 161
Kevin Stone
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M60
30
48
110 of 161
Catherine Murphy
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F45
30
51
111 of 161
Sharon Reason
Northowram Pumas
F45
31
18
115 of 161
Pauline Hardman
St Theresas
F70
31
33
116 of 161
Gary Thurlow
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M55
32
07
118 of 161
Denise Thurlow
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F50
32
13
119 of 161
Amy Greaves
Bramley Breezers
F
33
39
126 of 161
Karen Clarke
Morley Runners
F40
33
57
129 of 161
Catherine Lawlor
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F35
34
02
131 of 161
Peter Forbes
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M60
34
30
133 of 161
Olivia Penney
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
F
35
01
134 of 161
Samantha Dean
Pudsey Pacers
F35
35
43
136 of 161
Geoffrey Hardman
St Theresas
M70
37
04
138 of 161
Christopher Stanhope
Eccleshill Road Runners
M55
37
19
140 of 161
Ann Miller
South Leeds Stadium
F40
37
37
142 of 161
Sarah Tordoff
South Leeds Stadium
F45
39
49
147 of 161
Sam Edwards
Hyde Park Harriers
M
46
03
157 of 161
Liam Edwards
Hyde Park Harriers
M
50
56
159 of 161
Thomas Lenton
South Leeds Lakers Running Club
M
51
31
160 of 161
Christina Edwards
Hyde Park Harriers
F35
51
31
161 of 161
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13750&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024