Results

 
 
Results for Dalby Forest Park Run on the 14th Sep 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Geoff Wynn York Triathlon Club  M35  17 29 1 of 203 
Gianluca Mastrolonardo City of York Athletics Club M  17 54 2 of 203 
Simon Jones Pickering Running Club M50  18 02 3 of 203 
Tommy Buckle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  18 25 4 of 203 
Paul Lawton Scarborough Athletic Club M  18 28 5 of 203 
Shane Olley Unattached M35  18 38 6 of 203 
Robert Preston Scarborough Athletic Club M  18 47 7 of 203 
Dominic Barry Unattached M  19 33 8 of 203 
Ben Guthrie Unattached M  19 41 9 of 203 
Russ Grayson Pickering Running Club M45  19 52 10 of 203 
Andy Ainsworth Unattached M45  19 53 11 of 203 
Stephen Wright Unattached M55  20 08 12 of 203 
Matt Capsey Darlington Harriers M40  20 28 14 of 203 
Paul Robinson Pickering Running Club M65  20 37 15 of 203 
Rob Howlett Eborienteers M50  20 45 16 of 203 
Martyn Clarke Colchester Harriers Athletic Club M55  20 47 17 of 203 
Martins Baulkalns Unattached M  20 49 18 of 203 
Jay Townend Unattached M35  21 13 20 of 203 
Aidan Maloney Unattached M  21 15 21 of 203 
Lee Foster Unattached M40  21 47 22 of 203 
Ken Dowzer Unattached M45  21 49 23 of 203 
Alex Gilhooley Unattached M  21 51 24 of 203 
Julie Mastrolonardo Unattached F50  21 53 25 of 203 
Richard Guthrie Unattached M45  22 13 26 of 203 
David Owuor Pickering Running Club M40  22 31 27 of 203 
Darren Marshall Scarborough Athletic Club M55  22 37 29 of 203 
Isabel Mastrolonardo Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F  22 51 31 of 203 
David Fox Scarborough Athletic Club M65  23 07 34 of 203 
Linda Lapp Garscube Harriers F  23 22 38 of 203 
Helen Patricia Yorkshire Wolds Runners F45  23 34 42 of 203 
Bridget MacEdonski Bromley Vets F50  23 46 43 of 203 
John Nicholls Beverley Athletic Club M55  24 04 47 of 203 
Glenn Shelton Scarborough Athletic Club M60  24 07 48 of 203 
Adrian Greaves Pickering Running Club M50  24 35 55 of 203 
Susan Ann Pickering Running Club F55  25 03 57 of 203 
Andrew Hopper Scarborough Athletic Club M50  26 28 69 of 203 
Ian King Fenland Runners M50  27 05 82 of 203 
Janet Doyle Saints and Sinners F55  27 16 86 of 203 
Hazel Russell Ripon Runners F50  27 31 90 of 203 
Katie Wilkinson Scarborough Athletic Club F40  28 52 108 of 203 
Rachel Hyde Caistor Running Club F  29 08 113 of 203 
Katie Sargeant Caistor Running Club F  29 09 114 of 203 
Serena Partridge Pickering Running Club F45  29 28 122 of 203 
Alison Wiles Scarborough Athletic Club F50  30 15 135 of 203 
Debbie Wiltshire Unattached F60  30 25 138 of 203 
Viki Bee Holmfirth Harriers F35  31 15 143 of 203 
June Sims Barnsley Athletic Club F65  31 25 146 of 203 
Thomas Gavin Scarborough Athletic Club M  31 47 152 of 203 
Christine Morrison Riverside Runners F50  32 43 158 of 203 
Vanessa Wilcox Unattached F45  36 05 172 of 203 
Elizabeth Cremer Yorkshire Wolds Runners F45  36 54 176 of 203 
Sally King Fenland Runners F55  37 36 179 of 203 
Cheryl Moor Caistor Running Club F55  38 41 181 of 203 
Pamela Cockerill Knavesmire Harriers F70  42 22 187 of 203 
Paula Nicholls Beverley Athletic Club F50  44 17 190 of 203 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13479&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022