View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1625877
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Golden Ball 20 on the 1st Sep 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Simon Croft Red Rose Road Runners M35  55 31 
Owen James Kimberworth Striders M40  57 53 
Phil Brydges Manchester Triathlon Club M45  59 23 
Philip Marsden Red Rose Road Runners M45  59 32 
Simon Reason Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M 03 28 
Jonathon Sewell Buxton Athletic Club M45 03 44 
Ian Dawson Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M40 04 01 
Ian Robinson Heaton Harriers M 04 07 
David Parkinson Red Rose Road Runners M50 04 46 
Michael Oddie Red Rose Road Runners M45 06 14 10 
Stephen Woodruffe Red Rose Road Runners M55 07 36 11 
Amy Clark Buxton Athletic Club F 07 43 12 
Scott Jackson Red Rose Road Runners M40 08 26 14 
Gary Corcoran Red Rose Road Runners M45 09 17 16 
David Walker Lancaster & Morecambe AC M55 09 33 17 
Steve Tingle Red Rose Road Runners M55 09 50 19 
Stuart Cann Red Rose Road Runners M55 10 11 20 
Steven Moon Red Rose Road Runners M40 10 47 21 
Melanie Koth Lytham St Annes Running Club F45 11 01 22 
Jill Jefferson Red Rose Road Runners F60 13 04 25 
Chris Corrigan Red Rose Road Runners M 15 05 30 
Anthony Blight Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M45 15 41 31 
Samantha Edwards Red Rose Road Runners F 16 29 32 
David Sargent Unattached M 16 34 33 
James Cooke Hoad Hill Harriers M60 17 02 34 
Les Hill Dumfries Running Club M60 17 26 35 
Nicola Unsworth Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club F45 17 30 36 
Alison Cooke Hoad Hill Harriers F55 17 34 37 
Raymond Taylor Red Rose Road Runners M65 17 44 38 
Simon Worbey Red Rose Road Runners M40 17 49 39 
Jonathan Bailey Black Combe Runners M40 18 12 40 
Paul Drew Burnden Road Runners M50 18 21 41 
Steve Murphy Red Rose Road Runners M45 18 54 42 
Lynne Kenyon Red Rose Road Runners F50 20 21 44 
Janette Rayton Red Rose Road Runners F40 20 55 45 
Laura Lawler Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club F50 21 19 47 
Kathy Gaunt Lytham St Annes Running Club F50 21 26 48 
Basia Pawelczak Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club F 21 35 49 
Susan Hawitt Lytham St Annes Running Club F55 21 48 51 
Reanna Evans Blackburn Road Runners F 24 39 55 
Peter Williams Oldham & Royton M60 25 26 57 
Pauline Moorcroft Red Rose Road Runners F60 26 54 58 
Carolyn Douglass Red Rose Road Runners F70 27 03 59 
Rachel Read Blengdale Runners F50 29 46 62 
Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers F45 30 05 65 
Michael Seitler Prestwich Athletic Club M50 30 17 66 
Sue Exon Trafford Athletic Club F65 31 15 67 
Margaret Worbey Red Rose Road Runners F35 32 07 68 
Anneke Crosby Red Rose Road Runners F50 32 07 69 
Colin Smy Wesham Road Runners M40 33 44 72 
Anthony Pope Red Rose Road Runners M60 34 40 74 
Rebecca McKenna St Helens Striders F45 38 43 79 
Maureen Roberts Unattached F60 40 23 88 
Caroline Moss Teesdale Athletic Club F60 40 35 89 
Penny Moreton Hoad Hill Harriers F60 47 22 97 
Linda Walker Lancaster & Morecambe AC F55 50 55 101 
Diane Ford Trawden Athletic Club F45 53 45 104 
Martin Green North Wales Road Runners Club M40 56 08 
Richard Howarth Horwich Harriers M45 58 18 
Tim Kennedy Sale Harriers M35 59 14 
Fahmi Mohammed Blackley and North Manchester AC M35 03 45 
Neil Pendlebury Leigh Harriers & Athletic Club M 03 53 
James Osborne Doncaster Athletic Club M 04 21 
Jack Antrobus Warrington Road Runners M35 04 32 
Kevin Davies Clayton Le Moors Harriers M55 08 32 
Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers M 09 58 10 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M35 12 42 11 
Richard Harrison Selby Striders M50 15 33 12 
Paul Milburn Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC M35 16 37 13 
Lindsy James Kimberworth Striders F40 18 04 14 
Michael Clucas Blackburn Road Runners M 18 30 15 
Iwan Evans North Wales Road Runners Club M40 19 33 16 
Jarrad Englestown Selby Striders M40 22 59 18 
Roy Tomlinson Cleveleys Road Club M55 23 13 19 
Ian Rowlands Wirral Athletic Club M45 23 39 20 
Andy Talbot Aycliffe Athletics Club M55 23 53 21 
Tracey Allan Southport Waterloo AC F35 24 31 23 
Tom Southward Hoad Hill Harriers M35 25 28 24 
Robert Burke Liverpool Running Club M50 27 12 25 
Leona Beaumont Chorlton Runners F35 28 49 26 
Andrew Gardner Blackburn Road Runners M40 28 58 27 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F 29 05 28 
Mike Walker Southport Waterloo AC M70 29 48 30 
Linsey Ryall Milton Keynes AC F35 30 01 31 
Carla Green North Wales Road Runners Club F45 31 06 32 
Karen Bridge Eden Runners F50 32 52 33 
Jude Bek Chorlton Runners F35 36 14 35 
Steven Claringbold Unattached M35 36 42 36 
Christopher Wills Knowsley Harriers AC M40 38 08 37 
Jonathan Lister Halifax Harriers M50 39 34 39 
Stella Reynolds Vegan Runners UK F45 41 15 41 
Jerry Smith Chorlton Runners M65 41 22 42 
Colin Tapley Cirencester AC M55 43 03 44 
Philip Seddon Darwen Dashers M60 43 36 46 
Vicky Ardern Red Rose Road Runners F45 43 38 47 
Stephen Moss Teesdale Athletic Club M60 44 33 49 
Joe Carne Manchester FrontRunners M 44 44 50 
Mumtaz Patel Burnden Road Runners F45 44 59 51 
Nikki Chamberlain Knutsford Tri Club F45 45 05 52 
Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers F45 49 59 54 
Jade Fawcett Knutsford Tri Club F 50 05 55 
Jessica Young Swaledale Road Runners F35 50 12 56 
Kirsty Walker Birtley Athletics Club F 50 43 57 
Kelly Marrin Knowsley Harriers AC F40 53 10 58 
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers M55 53 41 59 
Angelique Bueler Chorlton Runners F40 53 47 60 
Jeanette Baron Blackburn Road Runners F55 54 15 62 
Damian Carter Fylde Coast Runners M45 55 23 63 
Charlotte Smith Unattached F35 55 59 64 
Aleksandra Piekarska Manchester FrontRunners F35 57 51 65 
Paul Crowe Manchester FrontRunners M40 57 51 66 
Terry Noon Unattached M35 59 06 69 
Alexandra Harrison Liverpool Running Club F 00 09 70 
Colin Smith Bury Athletic Club M55 01 24 72 
Julie Hepworth Queensbury Running Club F45 01 33 73 
Phil White Blackburn Road Runners M65 03 15 74 
Joanne Gibson Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners F35 03 45 75 
Mark Livingston St Helens Sutton Athletic Club M50 03 45 76 
Ian Barton Trawden Athletic Club M55 10 05 78 
Michelle Tomlinson Thornton Cleveleys Running Club F55 10 50 79 
Gillian Jago Queensbury Running Club F40 11 26 80 
Lee Ford Trawden Athletic Club M45 11 57 81 
Claire Hesketh UK Net Runners F55 12 44 82 
Michael Hoyle Chorlton Runners M 12 46 83 
Clair Baldock Warrington Road Runners F45 13 05 84 
David Parrington Halifax Harriers M45 13 41 85 
Nicki Cartwright Stadium Runners F40 14 09 86 
Caroline Jones Stadium Runners F55 16 31 87 
John Crellin Blackburn Road Runners M35 16 40 88 
Peter Simpson Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M70 20 04 90 
John Taylor Warrington Road Runners M45 21 41 91 
Emma Walker Burnden Road Runners F45 21 55 92 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F40 22 39 94 
Caroline Hamilton Teesdale Athletic Club F45 27 38 96 
Barrie Nicholls Dulwich M65 31 11 98 
Bev Winnard Oldham & Royton F45 31 56 102 
Craig Robinson Barnsley Harriers M35 32 48 103 
Viki Walsh Darwen Dashers F40 35 04 105 
Judith Rodwell Teesdale Athletic Club F65 36 45 106 
Sharon Drew Burnden Road Runners F50 37 26 107 
Matt Chester Blackburn Road Runners M 38 48 108 
Neil Armitage Barnsley Harriers M35 38 59 109 
Jennifer Allen Blackburn Road Runners F40 45 08 110 
Rachel Cartwright Warrington Road Runners F40 45 36 111 
John Clucas Blackburn Road Runners M55 47 08 112 
Melessa Hall Oldham & Royton F35 47 25 113 
Nikki Mills Oldham & Royton F40 47 25 114 
Gina Biggs Red Rose Road Runners F 50 27 115 
Sophie Badrick Unattached F35 51 30 116 
Mandy Warmbold Oldham & Royton F50 56 57 117 
Trish Preston Warrington Road Runners F45 04 57 118 
Karen Coram Blackburn Road Runners F45 15 28 119 
Joanna Anderson Oldham & Royton F 30 25 121 
Victoria Thompson Spenborough & District AC F45 33 16 123 
Lisa Dowson Spenborough & District AC F40 36 53 124 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13346&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019