Results

 
 
Results for Nostell Priory Parkrun on the 10th Aug 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Terence Gareth Cairngorm Runners M35  17 02 1 of 203 
Kevin Hepton Unattached M35  17 44 2 of 203 
Joshua Bird Barnsley Athletic Club M  18 29 3 of 203 
Brendan Moody Barnsley Athletic Club M  18 39 4 of 203 
Matthew Rhodes Vegan Runners UK M40  18 50 5 of 203 
Simon Newton Leeds City Athletic Club M40  19 37 6 of 203 
Nik Tarrega Knavesmire Harriers F  20 09 7 of 203 
Declan Wainer Askern & District Running Club M  20 37 8 of 203 
John Todd Unattached M45  20 45 9 of 203 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45  21 17 10 of 203 
Kevin Allsop Unattached M40  21 23 11 of 203 
Robert Williams Unattached M50  21 44 12 of 203 
Richard Tarrega Knavesmire Harriers M  21 54 13 of 203 
Gary Turner Ackworth Road Runners M45  22 07 14 of 203 
Andrew Powell Unattached M  22 23 15 of 203 
Darren Cartwright Unattached M50  22 26 16 of 203 
Michael Pearce Askern & District Running Club M45  22 31 17 of 203 
Anthony Morton Craven Energy Tri M45  22 35 18 of 203 
Kriss Roberts Unattached M40  22 44 19 of 203 
Kevin Towers Unattached M  22 45 20 of 203 
James Roberts Ackworth Road Runners M  22 47 21 of 203 
John Osborne Unattached M40  22 48 22 of 203 
Stan Williams Askern & District Running Club M60  22 50 23 of 203 
Susan Francis Unattached F55  22 57 24 of 203 
James Palmer Unattached M  23 11 25 of 203 
Michael Warren Unattached M55  23 11 26 of 203 
Felix Woods Worksop Harriers M  23 22 28 of 203 
Richard Sands Steel City Striders M45  23 27 29 of 203 
Elly Roberts Ackworth Road Runners F  23 49 31 of 203 
Oskar Woods Worksop Harriers M  24 11 38 of 203 
Lucy Vamplew Ackworth Road Runners F35  24 13 39 of 203 
Richard Burke Ackworth Road Runners M45  24 37 43 of 203 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M60  24 46 44 of 203 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M35  25 09 46 of 203 
Robert Bayley Sweatshop Running Community M45  25 29 49 of 203 
James Davey Ackworth Road Runners M35  25 40 51 of 203 
David Kidd Pontefract Athletics Club M35  25 42 52 of 203 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45  25 46 54 of 203 
Joanne Burke Ackworth Road Runners F45  25 50 55 of 203 
Rose Wigglesworth Unattached F40  25 51 56 of 203 
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M55  25 53 57 of 203 
James Walters Ackworth Road Runners M  25 55 59 of 203 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M35  26 04 60 of 203 
Dawn Collins Ackworth Road Runners F40  26 37 67 of 203 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M65  26 47 71 of 203 
Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runners M50  27 14 75 of 203 
Richard Bailey Ackworth Road Runners M45  27 21 76 of 203 
John Dennis Ackworth Road Runners M60  27 37 77 of 203 
Annabelle James Ackworth Road Runners F40  27 39 78 of 203 
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F40  27 55 80 of 203 
Christopher Field Ackworth Road Runners M40  28 02 82 of 203 
Sam Craig Wakefield Triathlon M60  28 37 87 of 203 
Kayleigh Hopkinson Ackworth Road Runners F  28 46 88 of 203 
Jamie Ostler Ackworth Road Runners F  28 56 89 of 203 
Dawn Sketchley Ackworth Road Runners F50  29 13 94 of 203 
Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners M40  29 13 95 of 203 
Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners F50  29 16 97 of 203 
Nicola Fox Barnsley Harriers F40  29 31 103 of 203 
Charley Schofield Barnsley Harriers F  29 31 104 of 203 
Leigh Jamieson Unattached M40  29 44 105 of 203 
Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners F35  29 46 106 of 203 
Sonia Jamieson Unattached F40  29 57 108 of 203 
Stephanie Field Ackworth Road Runners F35  30 04 111 of 203 
Gill Bennett Ackworth Road Runners F55  30 38 114 of 203 
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M60  30 39 115 of 203 
Lizzie Atkinson Sweatshop Running Community F35  30 43 116 of 203 
Ros Kitchen Ackworth Road Runners F65  30 53 119 of 203 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M70  30 55 120 of 203 
Victoria Holt Ackworth Road Runners F40  31 23 122 of 203 
Imogen Potter Wakefield Harriers F  31 48 125 of 203 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55  31 49 127 of 203 
Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners F45  31 50 128 of 203 
Emma Woodall Ackworth Road Runners F35  32 47 136 of 203 
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M70  32 48 137 of 203 
Chris Crowther Ackworth Road Runners M35  33 05 140 of 203 
Georgi Newton Ackworth Road Runners F40  33 23 143 of 203 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M55  33 42 148 of 203 
Chris Llewellyn Unattached M45  34 32 153 of 203 
Helen Gordon Ackworth Road Runners F35  34 33 154 of 203 
Ken Barber Askern & District Running Club M65  36 11 162 of 203 
Lesley Anne Ackworth Road Runners F55  36 30 164 of 203 
Brian Dodd Ackworth Road Runners M70  37 24 170 of 203 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M70  37 40 171 of 203 
Jennifer Milner Unattached F45  38 22 172 of 203 
Joan Darrand Askern & District Running Club F65  39 45 181 of 203 
Susan Ann Ackworth Road Runners F50  40 21 184 of 203 
Janice Hookham Ackworth Road Runners F55  42 28 189 of 203 
Lisa Michelle Ackworth Road Runners F35  45 33 195 of 203 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13170&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022