Results
Results for
Run Bramham 10k
on the 16th Jul 2017
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Jon Willis
Unattached
M
35
49
1 of 116
Daryl Hibberd
Valley Striders
M
36
42
2 of 116
Simon Lambert
Unattached
M
37
08
3 of 116
Breton Holdsworth
Clayton Le Moors Harriers
M40
38
07
4 of 116
Melvin Wallace
Barnsley Athletic Club
M40
39
37
5 of 116
James Tarran
Valley Striders
M50
40
24
6 of 116
Margaret Beever
Stainland Lions
F
40
30
7 of 116
Carl Fielden
Unattached
M
40
48
8 of 116
Joe Atkinson
Wetherby Runners
M
40
55
9 of 116
Robert Hamilton
Valley Striders
M50
41
14
10 of 116
Myra Jones
Valley Striders
F
41
22
11 of 116
Nils Linstrum
Wetherby Runners
M
41
41
12 of 116
Glenn Armstrong
Unattached
M40
42
39
13 of 116
Roy Huggins
Valley Striders
M50
42
49
14 of 116
Sean Fitzgerald
Valley Striders
M
42
58
15 of 116
Andrew Baird
Stainland Lions
M40
43
06
16 of 116
Nick Keen
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
43
26
17 of 116
Stephen Stephen
Unattached
M
44
05
18 of 116
Nick Keen
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
44
47
19 of 116
Richard Mason
Unattached
M
44
54
20 of 116
Leroy Sutton
Valley Striders
M60
45
04
21 of 116
Nicky Andrews
Wetherby Runners
F
45
07
22 of 116
Finlay Pennington
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M
45
38
28 of 116
Paul Atkinson
Wetherby Runners
M50
46
10
31 of 116
Mark Preston
Stainland Lions
M50
46
12
32 of 116
Nina Batt
Wetherby Runners
F
46
56
35 of 116
Sue Sunderland
Valley Striders
F50
47
27
39 of 116
Stephen Finkel
Unattached
M
47
50
40 of 116
Geoff Lodge
Wetherby Runners
M50
48
17
44 of 116
Emma Warner
Wetherby Runners
F40
49
55
48 of 116
Ian Hoskins
Stainland Lions
M50
52
01
56 of 116
Elizabeth Reddington
Valley Striders
F50
52
33
60 of 116
Michelle Rogerson
Stainland Lions
F40
52
52
64 of 116
Mark Swinden
Tadcaster Harriers
M60
52
55
65 of 116
Debbie Bland
Eccleshill Road Runners
F60
53
02
67 of 116
Gary Perkins
Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
M
53
24
69 of 116
Sarah Mann
Valley Striders
F
54
03
70 of 116
Sarah Rawlings
Eccleshill Road Runners
F50
55
22
75 of 116
Drew Ward
Wetherby Runners
M60
56
19
77 of 116
Zoe Bettridge
Barnsley Harriers
F40
57
05
79 of 116
Karen Glynn
Kippax Harriers
F40
57
18
81 of 116
Gillian Fox
Wetherby Runners
F40
57
27
82 of 116
Abi Frankland
Valley Striders
F
58
14
85 of 116
Christopher Stanhope
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
59
04
90 of 116
Chloe Hudson
Valley Striders
F
59
22
91 of 116
Jacqueline Elmer
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
59
41
93 of 116
Fraser Howitt
Chapel Allerton Runners
M50
59
51
94 of 116
Samantha Parker
Wetherby Runners
F50
59
54
95 of 116
Anne Jones
Valley Striders
F50
1
02
20
100 of 116
Jackie Wallace
Kingstone Runners
F40
1
03
49
101 of 116
Annabel Gratton
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
04
40
104 of 116
Lisa Godson
Unattached
F40
1
07
56
109 of 116
Hilary Lund
Hyde Park Harriers
F60
1
08
25
111 of 116
Kathryn Hogg
Hyde Park Harriers
F40
1
08
31
112 of 116
Melvyn Burton
Crossgates Harriers
M60
1
10
13
113 of 116
Maureen Coffey
Valley Striders
F60
1
10
49
114 of 116
Sharon Smith
Wetherby Runners
F50
1
13
34
115 of 116
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13163&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024