Results

 
 
Results for Holkham Park Run on the 27th Jul 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Alex Mogford Unattached M35  17 59 1 of 302 
Warren Armstrong Ryston Runners AC M45  18 53 4 of 302 
Alex Mason Delamere Spartans M40  18 59 5 of 302 
Simon Jones Unattached M  19 05 6 of 302 
Ben Cartwright Runners Next The Sea M  19 21 7 of 302 
Craig Matthews Unattached M  19 51 10 of 302 
Joe Collins Cambridge Harriers M  20 03 11 of 302 
Ricky Chan Unattached M35  20 13 12 of 302 
Martin Holt Unattached M40  20 14 13 of 302 
Lee Braithwaite Newark Athletic Club M45  20 18 14 of 302 
Nicholas Crowther Gade Valley Harriers M40  20 36 15 of 302 
Niall McCallum Unattached M40  20 41 16 of 302 
Ben Turner Unattached M  20 49 17 of 302 
Ian Datlen North Herts Road Runners M45  20 58 19 of 302 
Dan Pratt Ryston Runners AC M40  21 07 20 of 302 
Darren French Unattached M40  21 18 21 of 302 
Martin Howlett Castle Point Joggers M40  21 20 22 of 302 
Jonathan Stroud Unattached M45  21 30 23 of 302 
Guy Pelling Unattached M  21 47 24 of 302 
Stephen Atkins St Edmund Pacers M50  21 48 25 of 302 
James Besley Unattached M45  21 57 26 of 302 
Eleanor Phillips City of Norwich AC F  22 07 27 of 302 
Abbi McCallum Unattached F  22 24 31 of 302 
Wlodziu Kula-Przezwanski Huncote Harriers AC M50  22 41 34 of 302 
Daniel Waugh South Shields Harriers M  22 45 35 of 302 
Paul Delicata Cambridge Harriers M40  22 58 38 of 302 
Paula Smith Runners Next The Sea F45  23 27 48 of 302 
Claudia Milburn Fenland Runners F35  23 31 50 of 302 
Thomas Braithwaite Newark Athletic Club M  23 56 56 of 302 
Lesley Whiley Reading Road Runners F55  23 57 57 of 302 
Phillip Clarke Fenland Runners M45  24 25 67 of 302 
Richard Williams Fenland Runners M35  24 28 70 of 302 
Gemma Symis Holme Pierrepont Running Club F45  24 44 74 of 302 
Colin Hewes UK Net Runners M65  24 53 79 of 302 
Ian Milburn Fenland Runners M70  24 58 82 of 302 
Estelle Williams Spenborough & District AC F  25 22 87 of 302 
Seren Williams Unattached F  25 36 93 of 302 
Jane Williams Unattached F40  25 42 95 of 302 
Niamh Finlay The Stragglers F50  25 56 100 of 302 
Robert Lyddon Runners Next The Sea M60  26 25 107 of 302 
Si Pearce Bournville Harriers M  26 27 108 of 302 
Karl N Unattached M45  26 34 109 of 302 
Lisa Thompson The Stragglers F35  26 39 111 of 302 
Mark Riseborough Runners Next The Sea M40  26 40 112 of 302 
Simon Smale Unattached M  26 48 116 of 302 
Kirsty West Unattached F40  26 51 118 of 302 
Edward Sargent Unattached M  27 03 121 of 302 
Geoff Sargent Unattached M50  27 05 122 of 302 
Steve Walker Royston Runners M50  27 10 124 of 302 
Michael Simms Lordshill Road Runners M45  27 21 129 of 302 
Gary Whitby Unattached M50  27 22 130 of 302 
Roger Williams Fenland Runners M70  27 36 134 of 302 
Natalie Sayer Runners Next The Sea F50  27 58 142 of 302 
Suzanna Bester March Athletic Club F35  28 13 149 of 302 
Jasmine Braithwaite Newark Athletic Club F  28 53 162 of 302 
Sophie Defew Runners Next The Sea F  29 31 168 of 302 
Bridget Pocock Shropshire Shufflers Running Club F70  29 35 169 of 302 
Annette Crowley Unattached F55  29 50 173 of 302 
Tom Sargent Hoad Hill Harriers M  29 50 174 of 302 
Jane Greenwood Fenland Runners F60  30 07 180 of 302 
Adam Potter Runners Next The Sea M45  30 38 190 of 302 
Paula Walker Royston Runners F50  30 56 191 of 302 
Jane Heasman Runners Next The Sea F50  31 44 200 of 302 
Karen Mayo The Stragglers F35  31 57 203 of 302 
Robert Cooley Rammy Runners M50  32 06 205 of 302 
Rosalind Bracegirdle Dartford Road Runners F  32 26 210 of 302 
Alex Potter Runners Next The Sea F  32 32 213 of 302 
Catherine Healy Unattached F40  32 32 214 of 302 
Brigid Errington St Albans Striders F55  32 33 215 of 302 
Emma Leahy St Albans Striders F45  33 20 222 of 302 
Andy Doyle Unattached M50  33 56 230 of 302 
David Pattman Fairlands Valley Spartans M40  34 15 233 of 302 
Matthew Pattman Fairlands Valley Spartans M40  34 23 234 of 302 
Emily Williams Unattached F  34 29 237 of 302 
Karen Ward Unattached F55  34 57 248 of 302 
Terry Coleman Kettering Town Harriers M70  35 04 249 of 302 
George Townsend Medway and Maidstone AC M  35 07 250 of 302 
Richard Townsend Medway and Maidstone AC M  35 51 253 of 302 
Kelly Robinson Unattached F40  35 51 254 of 302 
Lotte Phillips Tri Anglia Triathlon Club F  35 53 255 of 302 
Amy Eleanor Ivanhoe Runners F40  36 05 256 of 302 
Nikki Crossman Runners Next The Sea F60  37 37 262 of 302 
Holly Westmacott Runners Next The Sea F  37 38 263 of 302 
Gillian Bewick Runners Next The Sea F55  38 54 277 of 302 
Nicola Pattman Fairlands Valley Spartans F40  39 52 279 of 302 
Edwina Townsend Medway and Maidstone AC F  43 22 291 of 302 
Chris Richardson Norwich Road Runners M55  46 04 294 of 302 
Gail Skinner Runners Next The Sea F45  46 14 298 of 302 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=13045&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022