View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1887770
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for York Park Run on the 20th Jul 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  16 35 1 of 514 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35  17 05 2 of 514 
Elizabeth Davies Springfield Striders F40  17 19 3 of 514 
Charlie Goodwin Unattached M40  17 28 4 of 514 
Mike Crosby Unattached M  17 31 5 of 514 
Mattthew Smithson York Acorn Running Club M45  17 36 7 of 514 
Gareth Green Knavesmire Harriers M40  17 52 8 of 514 
Kieron Brown York Acorn Running Club M  18 04 9 of 514 
Stephen Clarke Unattached M  18 05 10 of 514 
Russ Davies Unattached M40  18 10 11 of 514 
Anthony Rider Unattached M35  18 16 12 of 514 
Stewart Blaseby Unattached M  18 18 13 of 514 
Kyle McLeay City of York Athletics Club M  18 22 14 of 514 
Adam Hartley Unattached M35  18 23 15 of 514 
Adrian Gunn Unattached M  18 29 16 of 514 
Andrew Mark York Acorn Running Club M40  18 55 18 of 514 
Andy Goddard York Acorn Running Club M40  18 56 19 of 514 
Simon Bruce Serpentine Running Club M  19 06 21 of 514 
Tommy Shaw Unattached M  19 09 22 of 514 
Darren Noyland Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 14 23 of 514 
Jamie White Unattached M  19 19 24 of 514 
Rich McCulloch Unattached M  19 30 25 of 514 
Darren Glen York Postal Harriers M50  19 33 26 of 514 
Michael Grimwood York Acorn Running Club M35  19 40 29 of 514 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M60  19 40 30 of 514 
Patrick M Easingwold Running Club M  19 43 31 of 514 
Lucy Pinder Knavesmire Harriers F35  19 53 37 of 514 
Fin Rylatt Unattached M  19 53 38 of 514 
Gareth Burrow Knavesmire Harriers M40  20 07 45 of 514 
Philip Sanderson Elswick Harriers M50  20 18 47 of 514 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M50  20 29 52 of 514 
William T Team Anstey Amblers and Runners M  20 32 54 of 514 
Mark Whitby York Postal Harriers M50  20 40 55 of 514 
Andrew Tomlinson Knavesmire Harriers M35  20 41 56 of 514 
Danny Chan Knavesmire Harriers M45  20 55 60 of 514 
John Gray Knavesmire Harriers M50  21 09 62 of 514 
Stephen Miller Mels Milers Jogging Club M55  21 13 63 of 514 
Claire Morris Ealing Eagles Running Club F40  21 18 66 of 514 
Jon Davies York Postal Harriers M  21 26 67 of 514 
Graham Gill Knavesmire Harriers M35  21 29 69 of 514 
Carol Baker Eden Runners F55  21 30 70 of 514 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M60  21 46 75 of 514 
Liz Gilley York Acorn Running Club F40  21 51 78 of 514 
Charlotte Baston Elswick Harriers F  22 01 81 of 514 
Rob Suddaby Barnet District Athletic Club M35  22 02 82 of 514 
Richard Copley York Triathlon Club  M45  22 26 91 of 514 
Liam Warwick Lonely Goat RC  M  22 28 93 of 514 
Carl Wain Unattached M50  22 33 96 of 514 
Gemma Walker Selby Striders F  22 33 97 of 514 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  22 35 98 of 514 
Ian Fairlamb Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 42 100 of 514 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M40  22 43 101 of 514 
Julie Lawn York Acorn Running Club F45  22 44 103 of 514 
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M65  22 48 106 of 514 
Owen Riley Scarborough Athletic Club M  22 55 108 of 514 
Vicki Grice Lowestoft Road Runners F35  23 09 113 of 514 
Michael Denner Knavesmire Harriers M60  23 15 115 of 514 
Robin Cattermole City of Hull AC M55  23 21 119 of 514 
Claire Antrobus Knavesmire Harriers F45  23 21 120 of 514 
Mike Cooper Woodbridge Shufflers M60  23 27 125 of 514 
Jason Newman Knavesmire Harriers M40  23 45 134 of 514 
Ken Baker Eden Runners M60  23 46 136 of 514 
Keith Hamer Knavesmire Harriers M55  24 04 157 of 514 
Peter Quinn Knavesmire Harriers M40  24 13 166 of 514 
Abbie Spence Knavesmire Harriers F  24 25 172 of 514 
Jonny Falkingham Selby Striders M60  24 26 173 of 514 
Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners F  24 35 179 of 514 
Oliver Ferris Unattached M  24 49 186 of 514 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  24 51 187 of 514 
Richard Gover York Acorn Running Club M40  24 52 188 of 514 
Nick Harrison York Acorn Running Club M45  25 04 194 of 514 
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M55  25 12 200 of 514 
Ian White Knavesmire Harriers M50  25 14 201 of 514 
James MacDonald Knavesmire Harriers M65  25 21 203 of 514 
Adam Parker Wetherby Runners M  25 22 204 of 514 
James Howard York Triathlon Club  M  25 23 205 of 514 
Louise Walton Marlow Striders F45  25 25 207 of 514 
Mary Farmery Knavesmire Harriers F65  25 27 209 of 514 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M45  25 38 217 of 514 
Mark Herkes Elvet Striders M  25 54 224 of 514 
David Case Elvet Striders M35  25 55 225 of 514 
Joseph Gallagher Beeston Athletic Club M  25 57 227 of 514 
Jasmine Liang-Wallis City of York Athletics Club F  26 19 232 of 514 
Sarah Costello Knavesmire Harriers F40  26 23 237 of 514 
Susan Tennant Tadcaster Harriers F60  26 33 239 of 514 
Alanna Millar Springwell Running Club F  26 43 242 of 514 
Terry Bromfield Knavesmire Harriers M70  26 50 248 of 514 
John Harold York Acorn Running Club M70  27 11 259 of 514 
Claire Bruce Ware Joggers F  27 12 261 of 514 
Claire Pollendine Northampton Road Runners F45  27 23 270 of 514 
Gavin Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M45  27 55 287 of 514 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F55  27 56 289 of 514 
Toni Jenkinson Knavesmire Harriers F  28 09 293 of 514 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F  28 10 294 of 514 
Ian Jenkinson Knavesmire Harriers M  28 10 295 of 514 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M60  28 56 318 of 514 
Katie Davison Elvet Striders F  29 08 323 of 514 
Jill Young Elvet Striders F  29 12 325 of 514 
Rebecca Louise Quakers Running Club F  29 19 326 of 514 
Katie Taggart St Helens Striders F40  29 20 327 of 514 
Barry Oliss Unattached M  29 26 329 of 514 
Pam Anderson Knavesmire Harriers F60  29 32 331 of 514 
Debbie Jones Elvet Striders F45  29 40 334 of 514 
Debbie McFarland Unattached F  29 41 335 of 514 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50  29 49 338 of 514 
Christina Margaret Eton Manor AC F60  29 50 339 of 514 
Peter Durham Unattached M45  30 20 350 of 514 
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M70  30 23 351 of 514 
Clare Davies Unattached F45  30 27 352 of 514 
Pam Toas Unattached F50  30 52 366 of 514 
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F55  31 00 368 of 514 
Kenneth Tinker Knavesmire Harriers M65  32 10 390 of 514 
Pamela Abbott Enfield and Haringey Athletic Club F55  32 12 391 of 514 
Julie Merrin Knavesmire Harriers F45  32 52 400 of 514 
John Tiplady Boston and District AC M60  33 08 407 of 514 
Maria Craven Unattached F50  33 09 408 of 514 
Moira Pool Wetherby Runners F70  34 50 440 of 514 
Thomas Meadows Unattached M  35 04 444 of 514 
Lisa Pullan Unattached F  35 07 445 of 514 
Vera Savarani Wetherby Runners F55  35 31 455 of 514 
Susan Clayton Unattached F50  36 51 471 of 514 
Neil Jennings Unattached M50  37 49 480 of 514 
Karen Hooper Unattached F40  37 56 481 of 514 
Vicky Todd Eborienteers F35  38 26 483 of 514 
Delia Ellis Fitmums & Friends F55  38 29 484 of 514 
Andrew Heppell York Acorn Running Club M60  42 39 503 of 514 
Elaine Jennings Unattached F55  44 06 507 of 514 
Ian Campbell Todmorden Harriers M70  47 21 508 of 514 
Paul Anderson Unattached M35  52 31 511 of 514 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12996&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019