View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1441578
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Selby Park Run on the 6th Jul 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
David Bagot Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  17 29 1 of 169 
Aaron Liam Unattached M  19 17 2 of 169 
Chris Powell Ackworth Road Runners M  19 59 3 of 169 
Ben Gilligan Unattached M35  20 24 4 of 169 
Connor Melvin Unattached M  20 39 5 of 169 
Adrian Boyd Unattached M45  20 45 6 of 169 
Stephen Gallacher Unattached M45  21 31 7 of 169 
Holly Walker Wakefield Harriers F  21 48 8 of 169 
Chris Thomson Unattached M50  21 53 9 of 169 
Emma Giles Selby Striders F40  21 53 10 of 169 
James Arrand Unattached M35  21 54 11 of 169 
Mark Wilson Unattached M40  22 06 12 of 169 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50  22 09 13 of 169 
Andrew Walker North Yorkshire Police AC M45  22 12 14 of 169 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50  22 18 15 of 169 
Andy Evans Unattached M50  22 19 16 of 169 
Craig Kilmartin Unattached M45  22 32 17 of 169 
David  Unattached M35  22 39 18 of 169 
Shaun Byford Unattached M55  22 42 19 of 169 
Max Bradshaw Unattached M  22 45 20 of 169 
Ciara McEvoy Unattached F  22 49 21 of 169 
Oliver Saunders Unattached M  22 50 22 of 169 
Graham Dinsdale Unattached M50  23 03 23 of 169 
Oliver Rucklidge Unattached M  23 24 24 of 169 
Lee Lockwood Selby Striders M35  23 30 25 of 169 
Jonathan Sugden Unattached M55  23 43 26 of 169 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M55  23 49 27 of 169 
Katy Parker Selby Striders F35  23 54 28 of 169 
Nicholas Summerton Selby Striders M40  24 04 29 of 169 
Len Wilkinson Unattached M55  24 08 31 of 169 
Laura Collins Selby Striders F35  24 43 33 of 169 
Stephen Pratt Selby Striders M45  24 44 34 of 169 
Simon David Goole Viking Striders M50  24 50 35 of 169 
Beth Hopwood Selby Striders F  25 36 42 of 169 
Rob West Unattached M40  25 59 45 of 169 
David Ellicott Keswick Athletic Club M40  26 02 46 of 169 
Archie Walker Wakefield Harriers M  26 19 48 of 169 
Natalie Jackson Selby Striders F  26 22 49 of 169 
Andy Jackson Unattached M55  26 25 50 of 169 
Andrea Whitehead Selby Striders F40  26 58 56 of 169 
Sophie Overfield Tadcaster Harriers F  27 03 58 of 169 
Stephen Strafford Unattached M60  27 15 59 of 169 
Michael Harvey Goole Viking Striders M45  27 24 61 of 169 
Kirsty Riley Selby Striders F40  27 45 63 of 169 
David Kellett Selby Striders M60  27 54 64 of 169 
Alana Reveley Unattached F  28 16 68 of 169 
Peter Reveley Unattached M35  28 17 69 of 169 
Rachel Waters Valley Striders F  28 36 73 of 169 
Colleen Gruenwald Nidd Valley Road Runners F45  29 27 80 of 169 
Peter Fox Selby Striders M50  29 49 82 of 169 
Matthew Whattam Selby Striders M45  29 50 83 of 169 
Stacey Holich Selby Striders F  30 18 89 of 169 
Victoria Dodds Unattached F35  30 36 90 of 169 
Brian Beisly Selby Striders M60  31 06 92 of 169 
Jan Marshall Selby Striders F50  32 11 103 of 169 
Gillian Kellett Selby Striders F60  32 16 105 of 169 
Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F55  32 58 110 of 169 
Annette Jackson Selby Striders F45  33 38 119 of 169 
Emma Hayes Unattached F  34 07 120 of 169 
Deborah Richardson Selby Striders F35  34 52 124 of 169 
Vicky West Unattached F35  38 29 136 of 169 
Giles Bennett Selby Striders M40  53 09 163 of 169 
Terry Minett Pontefract Athletics Club M60  58 04 169 of 169 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12924&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019