Results

 
 
Results for Hillsborough Park Run on the 29th Jun 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Adam Dunajko Unattached M35  18 03 1 of 319 
Bradley Wilsher Unattached M  18 38 2 of 319 
Jack Swindells Dark Peak M35  18 49 3 of 319 
Mark Riordan Penistone Footpath Runners M45  19 26 4 of 319 
Christian Scouller Unattached M  19 40 5 of 319 
Marcus Dearns Unattached M  19 41 6 of 319 
Alexander James Steel City Striders M  19 59 7 of 319 
Lewis Male Unattached M35  20 00 8 of 319 
Peter Kenney Unattached M40  20 15 9 of 319 
Tony Lynn Unattached M45  20 24 10 of 319 
Michael Squires Steel City Striders M50  20 29 11 of 319 
Alexander Moore Unattached M  20 31 12 of 319 
Richard Wilkinson Unattached M40  20 51 13 of 319 
Ben Lee Unattached M  20 53 14 of 319 
Tara Spillings Unattached F  20 55 15 of 319 
Evgeny  Unattached M  20 58 16 of 319 
Stephen Kenworthy Unattached M50  21 10 17 of 319 
Daniel Driscoll Steel City Striders M  21 13 18 of 319 
Christoph Storey Totley Athletic Club M35  21 20 19 of 319 
Afif El Sheffield Running Club M50  21 23 20 of 319 
Dominic Shepherd Unattached M  21 32 21 of 319 
Fran Cummins Steel City Striders F  21 35 22 of 319 
Jo Buckley Unattached M35  21 44 23 of 319 
Andrew Hinchliffe Unattached M55  21 48 24 of 319 
Brian Middleton St Helens Striders M65  21 50 25 of 319 
Mark Lawton Unattached M35  22 03 26 of 319 
Daniel Villalba Hallamshire Harriers M40  22 13 31 of 319 
Gareth Richard Steel City Striders M35  22 19 33 of 319 
Eric Latham Steel City Striders M45  22 28 37 of 319 
Mark Doyle Steel City Striders M35  22 38 39 of 319 
Fiona Jeffries Smiley Paces F50  23 17 43 of 319 
Peter McCoy Steel City Striders M40  23 22 46 of 319 
Jude Stone Steel City Striders M  23 48 53 of 319 
Neil Calderwood Unattached M  23 52 55 of 319 
Stuart Shepherd Lonely Goat RC  M35  24 02 60 of 319 
Richard Sands Steel City Striders M45  24 03 61 of 319 
Steve Helmore Steel City Striders M35  24 23 67 of 319 
Julian Wareham Porter Valley Plodders M45  24 31 70 of 319 
Paul Atkins Lonely Goat RC  M60  24 32 71 of 319 
Michael Ingham Lonely Goat RC  M65  24 43 75 of 319 
Daniel Hunt Hallamshire Harriers M  25 00 80 of 319 
William Hugh Steel City Striders M35  25 02 81 of 319 
Loz Harvey Steel City Striders M40  25 02 82 of 319 
David Maloney Steel City Striders M50  25 18 86 of 319 
Flynn Rogers Penistone Footpath Runners M  25 29 87 of 319 
Roisin Reeves Steel City Striders F35  26 13 101 of 319 
Darren Mansell Penistone Footpath Runners M50  26 31 105 of 319 
Andrew Davies Steel City Striders M50  26 33 107 of 319 
Heather Wallis Steel City Striders F35  26 34 108 of 319 
Jonathan Legon Steel City Striders M55  26 58 111 of 319 
Stephen Marlow Steel City Striders M60  27 00 112 of 319 
Daniel Cook Hallamshire Harriers M35  27 07 117 of 319 
Colin Mansell Lonely Goat RC  M55  27 07 118 of 319 
Amy Housley Steel City Striders F35  27 09 120 of 319 
Christopher Smith Steel City Striders M45  27 21 127 of 319 
Dawn Short Steel City Striders F45  27 21 128 of 319 
Ysanne Clark Cybi Striders F  27 28 132 of 319 
Lionel Wolstenholme East Hull Harriers M70  27 52 141 of 319 
Charlotte Civico Steel City Striders F  27 55 143 of 319 
Tim Fellows North Derbyshire Running Club M55  28 05 145 of 319 
Dawn Jackson Steel City Striders F55  28 06 146 of 319 
Graham Hague Steel City Striders M65  28 07 147 of 319 
Claire Haycock Smiley Paces F40  28 13 149 of 319 
Katrina McDonnell Sweatshop Running Community F  28 36 163 of 319 
Sophie Robinson Morley Runners F  28 49 165 of 319 
Laura Robinson Morley Runners F  28 49 166 of 319 
Caryl Skene Penistone Footpath Runners F60  29 09 170 of 319 
David Shucksmith Lakeside Lincoln Running Club M65  29 18 175 of 319 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F55  29 52 184 of 319 
David Sabbagh Steel City Striders M  31 03 203 of 319 
Kathryn Harrison Unattached F50  31 05 204 of 319 
Sarah Ward Steel City Striders F40  31 29 207 of 319 
Gareth Tidmarsh Lonely Goat RC  M40  31 53 218 of 319 
Fran Marshall Steel City Striders F50  32 02 220 of 319 
Steve Dangerfield Lonely Goat RC  M45  32 09 221 of 319 
Scott Wilson Barnsley Harriers M45  32 34 229 of 319 
Barbara Ashton Sheffield Running Club F55  32 39 232 of 319 
Chris Spires Valley Hill Runners M55  33 17 241 of 319 
Joe Dunne Steel City Striders M  34 49 259 of 319 
Stephen Dyson Unattached M50  35 45 269 of 319 
Sue Robinson Morley Runners F60  37 41 283 of 319 
Victoria Tew Unattached F  38 33 287 of 319 
Pamela Rawson Handsworth Roadhogs F70  42 06 297 of 319 
Clare Pass Lonely Goat RC  F45  51 29 308 of 319 
Jonathan Fenton Valley Hill Runners M45  51 30 309 of 319 
Neil Lawson Selby Striders M55  53 07 315 of 319 
Caroline Brash Steel City Striders F40  54 23 319 of 319 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12856&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022