View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1556417
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Poolsbrook Park Run on the 22nd Jun 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Simon Clarke Unattached M45  18 12 1 of 257 
David Marley Unattached M35  18 32 2 of 257 
Ross Ludlam Unattached M  18 56 3 of 257 
Ryan Thompson Unattached M  19 14 4 of 257 
Jordan Street Clowne Road Runners M35  19 17 5 of 257 
Carl Padley Unattached M  19 28 6 of 257 
Steven Gascoyne North Derbyshire Running Club M40  19 38 7 of 257 
Gareth Thorpe Unattached M35  19 57 8 of 257 
Richard Corker North Derbyshire Running Club M55  20 09 9 of 257 
Jasmin Greveson Chesterfield Athletic Club F  20 56 10 of 257 
Chris Savoury Unattached M  21 08 11 of 257 
Sam Blakemore Unattached F50  21 15 12 of 257 
Steve Tebb Clowne Road Runners M45  21 18 13 of 257 
Joel Moore Unattached M  21 19 14 of 257 
Jacob Jones Matlock Athletic Club M  21 21 15 of 257 
Gary Jones Matlock Athletic Club M35  21 23 16 of 257 
David Boot Long Eaton Running Club M55  21 26 17 of 257 
James Carter Unattached M  21 33 18 of 257 
Nigel Saul Rowland Hill Harriers M50  21 36 19 of 257 
Ian Atkinson Unattached M45  21 43 20 of 257 
Paul Castledine Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M55  21 49 21 of 257 
Darren Edmonds Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M45  21 49 22 of 257 
Claire Bracegirdle Unattached F45  21 56 23 of 257 
Kim Gray North Derbyshire Running Club F  22 01 24 of 257 
Kate Dymond Unattached F35  22 12 25 of 257 
Robert Dymond Unattached M35  22 12 26 of 257 
David Pendlebury North Derbyshire Running Club M50  22 59 34 of 257 
Roy Smith Mansfield Harriers M70  23 08 35 of 257 
Callum Higton Vegan Runners UK M  23 23 37 of 257 
Chris Hunt North Derbyshire Running Club M35  23 27 38 of 257 
Carrie Wing North Derbyshire Running Club F35  23 33 40 of 257 
Gareth Wing Unattached M40  23 33 41 of 257 
Andy Portwood Jog Derbyshire M50  23 42 44 of 257 
Paul Boden North Derbyshire Running Club M55  23 47 47 of 257 
Julie King Clowne Road Runners F45  24 09 52 of 257 
Neil Yewman Clowne Road Runners M45  24 10 55 of 257 
Andrew Foster Clowne Road Runners M50  24 11 56 of 257 
Robert Scriven North Derbyshire Running Club M45  24 32 62 of 257 
Tom Topham North Derbyshire Running Club M  24 32 63 of 257 
Chris Breen North Derbyshire Running Club M55  24 42 66 of 257 
Craig Lockett Clowne Road Runners M45  24 50 69 of 257 
Paul Taylor Clowne Road Runners M55  24 59 71 of 257 
John Sanderson North Derbyshire Running Club M40  25 32 77 of 257 
Gemma Morris North Derbyshire Running Club F  25 41 79 of 257 
Andrew Skelding Sinfin Running Club M55  25 41 80 of 257 
Justin Holmes Buxton Athletic Club M45  26 16 83 of 257 
Dawn Brooks Unattached F50  26 24 84 of 257 
Lewis Carty Unattached M  26 42 86 of 257 
Matt Taylor Clowne Road Runners M  27 21 93 of 257 
Kevin Smith North Derbyshire Running Club M65  27 28 95 of 257 
Sara Eames Totley Athletic Club F40  27 40 98 of 257 
Simon Stanton Unattached M55  28 13 103 of 257 
David Johnson Clowne Road Runners M45  28 15 105 of 257 
Gill Thompson Buxton Athletic Club F55  28 20 106 of 257 
Alix McKillop Unattached F45  28 23 108 of 257 
Stuart Hardy Unattached M40  29 14 120 of 257 
Terry Armstrong Steel City Striders M70  29 19 123 of 257 
Benjamin Groves Unattached M  29 25 124 of 257 
Dawn Pendlebury North Derbyshire Running Club F50  29 34 125 of 257 
Stephanie Groves Unattached F  29 50 128 of 257 
Jo Gray Vegan Runners UK F50  29 50 129 of 257 
Wayne Suter Vegan Runners UK M55  29 51 130 of 257 
Steve Garner Vegan Runners UK M55  29 52 131 of 257 
Wendy Cotterill North Derbyshire Running Club F45  29 55 133 of 257 
Kevin Dale Steel City Striders M50  30 01 134 of 257 
Sally Cocking Clowne Road Runners F40  30 09 137 of 257 
Lorna Shearstone North Derbyshire Running Club F50  30 14 138 of 257 
Madeleine Smithson North Derbyshire Running Club F  30 25 142 of 257 
Kerry Anderson North Derbyshire Running Club F40  30 25 143 of 257 
Karen Ball North Derbyshire Running Club F50  30 31 144 of 257 
Sharon Collis North Derbyshire Running Club F45  30 33 145 of 257 
Ellis Hewitt Clowne Road Runners M  31 35 157 of 257 
Michael Burr Clowne Road Runners M40  32 13 166 of 257 
Denise Burden Unattached F50  33 11 171 of 257 
Oliver Jones Matlock Athletic Club M  33 23 176 of 257 
Lisa Jones Matlock Athletic Club F  33 24 177 of 257 
Paul Clark North Derbyshire Running Club M40  33 24 179 of 257 
Marie Hewitt Clowne Road Runners F45  33 34 181 of 257 
Sharon Pattison Unattached F55  34 10 188 of 257 
Hannah White Derwent Valley Orienteers F  34 49 195 of 257 
Murray White Derwent Valley Orienteers M50  34 50 196 of 257 
Nichola Heathcote North Derbyshire Running Club F40  35 17 202 of 257 
Michael Joel North Derbyshire Running Club M50  36 19 206 of 257 
Alan Browne North Derbyshire Running Club M70  42 07 233 of 257 
Ruth Smith Mansfield Harriers F70  48 12 251 of 257 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12807&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019