View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1637679
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Wetherby Park Run on the 22nd Jun 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Graham N Sandhurst Joggers M35  17 37 1 of 144 
Matthew Wilkinson Nidd Valley Road Runners M35  18 51 2 of 144 
Darren Ball Wetherby Runners M50  18 59 3 of 144 
Marcus Nicholls Unattached M45  19 11 4 of 144 
Rob Whitaker Knavesmire Harriers M40  19 28 5 of 144 
Nils Linstrum Wetherby Runners M  19 49 6 of 144 
Alex Matthewson Wetherby Runners M35  20 02 7 of 144 
Kevin Dalton Nidd Valley Road Runners M  20 12 9 of 144 
Iain Edmondson Unattached M45  20 17 10 of 144 
Tobias Adkins Hyde Park Harriers M  20 21 11 of 144 
Darren Whiting Wetherby Runners M  20 29 13 of 144 
Stella Cross Wetherby Runners F  20 51 14 of 144 
Tim Grainger Unattached M  20 51 15 of 144 
Antony Robinson Crossgates Harriers M45  21 10 16 of 144 
Andrew Greenwood Unattached M50  21 20 17 of 144 
Phil Dobson Unattached M  21 49 18 of 144 
Thomas Gatehouse Unattached M  21 53 19 of 144 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M  22 20 20 of 144 
James Kimberley Unattached M  22 21 21 of 144 
Jenny Gray Sandhurst Joggers F35  22 26 22 of 144 
Edward Morgan Unattached M  22 46 24 of 144 
Mark Green Unattached M50  22 55 25 of 144 
John Dutton Rotherham Harriers M55  23 04 26 of 144 
Paul White Valley Striders M70  23 21 28 of 144 
Michael Shaw Nidd Valley Road Runners M40  23 39 30 of 144 
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M60  24 09 39 of 144 
Steve Trapps Wetherby Runners M45  24 36 45 of 144 
Martin Buck Unattached M45  24 54 49 of 144 
Debbie Bland Airecentre Pacers F65  25 00 50 of 144 
Helen Tate Wetherby Runners F60  25 33 58 of 144 
Andy Iddon Nidd Valley Road Runners M  25 57 62 of 144 
Gillian Fox Wetherby Runners F45  26 13 65 of 144 
Richie Dawe Unattached M40  26 27 68 of 144 
Naomi Adkins Hyde Park Harriers F  26 46 73 of 144 
Katy Harrison Tadcaster Harriers F45  26 47 74 of 144 
Sarah Jones Otley Athletic Club F35  26 49 75 of 144 
Damien Handslip Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  27 00 76 of 144 
Michael Tasker York Acorn Running Club M70  27 06 79 of 144 
Richard Street Nidd Valley Road Runners M35  27 53 90 of 144 
Christine Jones Nidd Valley Road Runners F55  28 10 92 of 144 
Janet Dutton Rotherham Harriers F50  28 44 96 of 144 
Peter Cooper Wetherby Runners M45  29 00 97 of 144 
Fiona Knapton Wetherby Runners F45  29 14 99 of 144 
Charlotte Procter Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  29 25 100 of 144 
Lisa Gibson Nidd Valley Road Runners F  29 57 104 of 144 
Teddy Wilcox Knavesmire Harriers F50  30 10 105 of 144 
Mike Kaye Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  30 31 106 of 144 
Sophia Garnett Wetherby Runners F  31 38 109 of 144 
Carol Pettifar Wetherby Runners F70  32 27 112 of 144 
Graham Hyde Nidd Valley Road Runners M40  33 13 116 of 144 
Nykie Dawe St Theresas F40  35 51 122 of 144 
Linda Cairns Unattached F60  37 44 124 of 144 
Sharon Smith Wetherby Runners F60  38 41 125 of 144 
Lorna Eley Nidd Valley Road Runners F45  46 06 143 of 144 
Susan Holden Nidd Valley Road Runners F50  46 07 144 of 144 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12774&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019