Results

 
 
Results for Nostell Priory Parkrun on the 22nd Jun 2019
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
Kevin Hepton Unattached M35  17 32 1 of 217 
Bradley Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  19 27 2 of 217 
Ian Sheppard St Theresas M  19 52 3 of 217 
Ian Maudsley St Theresas M35  19 56 4 of 217 
Gary Turner Ackworth Road Runners M45  20 08 5 of 217 
Steve Beckitt Kimberworth Striders M35  20 20 6 of 217 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45  20 55 7 of 217 
Martin Horbury St Theresas M55  20 57 8 of 217 
James Silvester Unattached M40  21 00 9 of 217 
Colin Jordan Unattached M40  21 09 10 of 217 
Andrew Humphries Unattached M  21 12 11 of 217 
James Roberts Ackworth Road Runners M  21 16 12 of 217 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M40  21 18 13 of 217 
Adrian Massey Unattached M55  21 22 14 of 217 
Robert Williams Unattached M50  21 24 15 of 217 
Mick Wigglesworth Unattached M50  21 31 16 of 217 
Steve Newhall Unattached M45  21 39 17 of 217 
Richard Howarth St Theresas M45  21 41 18 of 217 
Joanne Bolton Kimberworth Striders F50  21 50 19 of 217 
Andrew Mascarenhas Ackworth Road Runners M35  21 58 20 of 217 
Andrew Powell Unattached M  22 01 21 of 217 
Michael Pearce Askern & District Running Club M45  22 19 23 of 217 
Daniel Horsfall Unattached M35  22 20 24 of 217 
Kriss Roberts Unattached M40  22 20 25 of 217 
Malcolm Senior Kimberworth Striders M65  22 23 26 of 217 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M50  22 24 27 of 217 
Sue Crabtree Crossgates Harriers F45  22 41 29 of 217 
Anthony Bowyer Pontefract Athletics Club M  22 44 30 of 217 
Jon Aldred Ackworth Road Runners M45  22 53 33 of 217 
Steve Wilkinson Wakefield Harriers M60  23 11 37 of 217 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M60  23 33 44 of 217 
Graham J Askern & District Running Club M65  23 41 45 of 217 
David Wood Kimberworth Striders M55  24 03 51 of 217 
Wendy Higgins St Theresas F50  24 23 52 of 217 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M35  24 26 53 of 217 
Tim Kitching Sweatshop Running Community M60  24 32 54 of 217 
Robert Bayley Sweatshop Running Community M45  25 02 56 of 217 
Jonathan Routledge Ackworth Road Runners M50  25 51 61 of 217 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M60  26 04 66 of 217 
Chris Berry St Theresas M55  26 25 69 of 217 
Richard Bailey Ackworth Road Runners M45  26 47 72 of 217 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F50  26 53 74 of 217 
Janet Clark Kimberworth Striders F55  26 55 75 of 217 
Lisa Belford-McDowell St Theresas F45  27 14 78 of 217 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M65  27 22 81 of 217 
Clare Wilson St Theresas F45  27 28 83 of 217 
Christopher Field Ackworth Road Runners M35  27 40 84 of 217 
Melissa Hunt Kimberworth Striders F45  27 49 85 of 217 
Mia Butler Spenborough & District AC F  27 56 87 of 217 
David Whitaker Ackworth Road Runners M60  27 58 88 of 217 
Honor Hamshaw Kimberworth Striders F  28 03 89 of 217 
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners F50  28 15 91 of 217 
Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners F45  28 16 92 of 217 
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F40  28 18 93 of 217 
Sally Louise St Theresas F45  28 31 95 of 217 
Diane Widdowson Ackworth Road Runners F55  28 32 96 of 217 
Jennie Renshaw Kimberworth Striders F40  28 33 98 of 217 
Leon Woodall Ackworth Road Runners M  28 57 102 of 217 
Suzie Nalias St Theresas F55  29 00 103 of 217 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45  29 23 111 of 217 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55  29 23 112 of 217 
Hannah Bailey Sweatshop Running Community F  29 24 113 of 217 
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F40  29 25 114 of 217 
Amy Clements Kimberworth Striders F35  29 31 116 of 217 
Nicola Fox Barnsley Harriers F40  30 07 121 of 217 
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners F45  30 08 122 of 217 
Tina Bell Kimberworth Striders F50  30 22 124 of 217 
Ros Kitchen Ackworth Road Runners F65  30 32 126 of 217 
Hilary M Hyde Park Harriers F60  30 34 127 of 217 
Lisa Godson Unattached F45  30 53 132 of 217 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40  30 53 133 of 217 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M70  30 54 134 of 217 
Sue Redhead Keighley & Craven AC F50  31 02 138 of 217 
Mark Redhead Keighley & Craven AC M55  31 02 139 of 217 
Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers M55  31 03 140 of 217 
Graham Bowden St Theresas M45  31 21 145 of 217 
Louise Bailey Sweatshop Running Community F  31 27 147 of 217 
Victoria Holt Ackworth Road Runners F40  32 19 153 of 217 
John Burke-Tomlinson Ackworth Road Runners M50  32 29 155 of 217 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M70  32 37 157 of 217 
Jeannette Walters Doncaster Athletic Club F60  32 39 158 of 217 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M55  33 27 166 of 217 
Jane Busfield Ackworth Road Runners F35  33 27 167 of 217 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F35  33 28 168 of 217 
Ben Horsfall Spenborough & District AC M  33 46 170 of 217 
Tracy Bridgett Ackworth Road Runners F50  34 09 178 of 217 
Hannah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F  35 22 184 of 217 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M70  38 36 193 of 217 
Helen Wainwright Ackworth Road Runners F40  38 50 194 of 217 
Clare Hill Ackworth Road Runners F40  38 51 195 of 217 
Brian Dodd Ackworth Road Runners M70  39 44 202 of 217 
Janice Hookham Ackworth Road Runners F55  41 42 206 of 217 
Emma Aldred Ackworth Road Runners F35  44 47 211 of 217 
Lorraine Hawley Ackworth Road Runners F40  47 58 214 of 217 
Emma Lister Ackworth Road Runners F  53 12 217 of 217 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12761&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Home | News | Membership | Calendar | Results | Rankings | Club Runs | About Us | Contact Us | Events | Dewsbury 10k | X Country | Newsletter | Club Kit | Club Colours | Flat Cap 5 | Gallery | Profiles | Bob Graham Round

Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2022