Results
Results for
Sheffield Castle Park Run
on the 15th Jun 2019
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Rob Byers
Unattached
M
16
48
1 of 145
Robert Cassy
Sheffield Running Club
M40
17
58
2 of 145
Leo Cossham
Hallamshire Harriers
M
18
29
3 of 145
Joseph Mallinshaw
Unattached
M35
18
43
4 of 145
Dan Birkinshaw
Kimberworth Striders
M40
18
46
5 of 145
Fraser Davies
Totley Athletic Club
M
18
50
6 of 145
Joe Worthington
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
19
16
7 of 145
Tom Poole
The Stragglers
M
19
56
8 of 145
Paul Johnson
Steel City Striders
M35
19
57
9 of 145
Dom Barnett
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
20
14
10 of 145
James Silvester
Unattached
M40
20
15
11 of 145
Dan D
Unattached
M
20
17
12 of 145
Tom Bassindale
Steel City Striders
M40
20
25
13 of 145
Steve Larkin
Unattached
M40
20
34
14 of 145
Colin Jordan
Unattached
M40
20
45
15 of 145
Paddy Treehowes
Steel City Striders
M50
20
55
16 of 145
John Howsham
Penistone Footpath Runners
M50
21
40
17 of 145
Chris Day
Totley Athletic Club
M40
21
52
18 of 145
James Broomhead
Steel City Striders
M35
22
26
19 of 145
Eluned McCart
Unattached
F
22
37
20 of 145
Christopher Heggs
Sheffield Running Club
M45
22
54
21 of 145
Liz Carthy
Totley Athletic Club
F45
23
02
22 of 145
Susan Downer
Unattached
F50
23
14
23 of 145
Matt Dunbar
Unattached
M50
23
15
24 of 145
Martin Downham
Unattached
M55
23
35
25 of 145
Carole Clifford
Unattached
F40
23
43
26 of 145
Helen Ashfield
Vegan Runners UK
F
23
52
27 of 145
Jonathan Fenton
Valley Hill Runners
M45
24
11
31 of 145
Kenny Turner
Dark Peak
M55
24
35
35 of 145
Charlotte Springthorpe
Porter Valley Plodders
F45
25
01
39 of 145
Graeme Scandrett-Smith
Redhill Road Runners
M50
25
50
47 of 145
Jackie Howsham
Penistone Footpath Runners
F50
25
52
48 of 145
Wilfred Rand
Totley Athletic Club
M
26
25
55 of 145
Roz Massey
Totley Athletic Club
F35
26
25
56 of 145
Helen Eberlin
Steel City Striders
F70
26
30
57 of 145
Catherine McKeown
Steel City Striders
F50
26
34
58 of 145
Simon Loveitt
Handsworth Roadhogs
M55
27
46
64 of 145
Angela Jackson
Steel City Striders
F55
27
54
65 of 145
Jefferson Ho
Unattached
M
28
06
69 of 145
Terry Armstrong
Steel City Striders
M70
28
23
72 of 145
Christopher Lilley
Kimberworth Striders
M40
28
51
75 of 145
Jane Huws
Steel City Striders
F50
29
36
82 of 145
Marian Benge
Handsworth Roadhogs
F50
29
58
86 of 145
Adrian Good
Steel City Striders
M35
30
58
93 of 145
Zoe Dickinson
Steel City Striders
F45
31
36
101 of 145
Laura Brown
Steel City Striders
F35
31
47
102 of 145
Megan Ohri
Steel City Striders
F35
32
05
106 of 145
Sharon Scott
Sheffield Triathlon
F45
32
18
107 of 145
Jackie Mitchell
Knavesmire Harriers
F35
33
07
111 of 145
Kevin Dale
Steel City Striders
M50
33
38
116 of 145
Louise Gill
Handsworth Roadhogs
F40
33
52
117 of 145
Jude Bissell
Steel City Striders
F50
37
02
128 of 145
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12734&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024