Results
Results for
Goole Park Run
on the 13th Apr 2019
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Alex Hoggard
Selby Striders
M
17
28
1 of 160
Simon Griffin
Unattached
M50
18
11
2 of 160
Jon Wilson
Selby Striders
M45
19
04
3 of 160
James
Halifax Harriers
M45
19
22
4 of 160
Richard Christopher
Selby Striders
M45
19
25
5 of 160
Andrew Tomlinson
Knavesmire Harriers
M35
19
56
6 of 160
Stuart Fox
Selby Striders
M
20
13
7 of 160
Martin Booth
Goole Viking Striders
M60
20
16
8 of 160
Katie Holden
Unattached
F
20
20
9 of 160
Benjamin Mancey
Unattached
M
20
21
11 of 160
Joshua Fox
Unattached
M
20
50
12 of 160
Lucas Walton
Goole Youth AC
M
20
55
13 of 160
Richard Bramham
Goole Viking Striders
M55
21
46
14 of 160
Alexander Tute
Unattached
M
21
59
15 of 160
Rob Haffegee
Unattached
M50
22
01
16 of 160
Jon Whitehouse
Unattached
M45
22
07
17 of 160
Elinor Snape
Rodillian Runners
F35
22
22
18 of 160
Guang Hua
Unattached
M45
22
40
19 of 160
Alistair Cooper
Goole Youth AC
M
23
05
20 of 160
Adam Cooper
Unattached
M35
23
06
21 of 160
Katarzyna Szalecka
Goole Viking Striders
F40
23
11
22 of 160
Colin Byard
Unattached
M55
23
35
23 of 160
Daniel Challenger
Goole Viking Striders
M40
23
38
24 of 160
Sara Morrow
Selby Striders
F45
23
45
25 of 160
Steven Whitlam
Goole Viking Striders
M50
23
48
26 of 160
Andrew Proctor
Goole Viking Striders
M50
23
50
27 of 160
Tim Heneghan
Selby Striders
M50
23
59
29 of 160
Giuseppe Barbacane
Goole Viking Striders
M40
24
06
32 of 160
Bob Coates
Goole Viking Striders
M55
24
08
34 of 160
Anthony Butcher
Goole Viking Striders
M60
24
13
35 of 160
Angela Benson
Ripon Runners
F55
24
14
36 of 160
Greg Fieldhouse
Unattached
M45
24
21
37 of 160
Imogen Stevens
Goole Youth AC
F
24
25
39 of 160
Debra Andrew
Goole Viking Striders
F55
25
25
48 of 160
Aimee Cutter
Goole Viking Striders
F35
26
13
58 of 160
Debbie Butcher
Goole Viking Striders
F50
27
21
73 of 160
Graham Walker
Goole Viking Striders
M65
27
36
74 of 160
Tabitha Weir
Abbey Runners
F
27
37
75 of 160
Carolyn Weir
Horsforth Harriers
F40
27
40
77 of 160
Nina Szalecka
Unattached
F
28
01
81 of 160
Graham Goodwin
Askern & District Running Club
M55
28
04
82 of 160
David Johnson
Tickhill Running and Athletic
M55
28
38
88 of 160
Peter Shillings
Goole Viking Striders
M65
28
55
91 of 160
Joanne Mouncey
Goole Viking Striders
F45
29
00
92 of 160
Helen Craven
Selby Striders
F45
29
30
97 of 160
Tim Leighton
Goole Viking Striders
M50
30
04
100 of 160
Romilly Stevens
Goole Youth AC
F
30
16
101 of 160
Nigel Kirkby
Goole Viking Striders
M50
31
37
111 of 160
Denise Laughton
Unattached
F70
32
30
117 of 160
Dorothy Pullman
Goole Viking Striders
F60
32
50
119 of 160
Chris Turner
Goole Youth AC
M45
32
53
121 of 160
Bibhash Dash
Kingston Upon Hull AC
M
33
06
123 of 160
Ian Paul
Lonely Goat RC
M60
33
47
124 of 160
Beverley Tute
Selby Striders
F45
33
52
126 of 160
Sallie Smith
Fitmums & Friends
F65
37
38
140 of 160
Helen Eastwood
Unattached
F45
37
41
141 of 160
Robbie J
Unattached
M45
47
17
151 of 160
Claire Walsh
Goole Youth AC
F40
52
42
159 of 160
Natalie Walsh
Goole Youth AC
F
52
43
160 of 160
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=12730&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024